Scores Listing for Hopedale #1 4.10.21(04/10/2021-Hopedale)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 14.837 10.00
2. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 14.981 9.00
3. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 15.033 8.00
4. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 15.178 7.00
5. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 15.320 6.00
6. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 15.328 5.00
7. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 15.395 4.00
8. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON, IL 15.602 3.00
9. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 15.651 2.00
10. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 15.685 1.00
11. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 15.739 0.00
12. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 15.750 0.00
13. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 15.908 0.00
14. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL 16.079 0.00
15. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 16.202 0.00
16. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 16.324 0.00
17. REIDER, KARA OBLONG, IL 16.416 0.00
18. MCCALL, KARLEY ST. CHARLES, IL 16.624 0.00
19. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 16.990 0.00
20. SHELEY, BERNADETTE PLANO, IL 18.046 0.00
21. SWIMS, KAITLYN ELBURN, IL 18.415 0.00
22. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 19.808 0.00
23. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL 20.361 0.00
24. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 20.917 0.00
25. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 25.868 0.00
26. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 29.285 0.00
27. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
28. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW ROCHESTER, IL 73.0 10.00
2. MCKINSEY, AARON ROCHESTER, IL 72.0 9.00
3. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 65.0 8.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAUCH, ELLA HERRICK, IL 4.050 10.00
2. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 4.090 9.00
3. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL 4.170 8.00
4. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 4.420 7.00
5. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 4.530 6.00
6. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 4.780 5.00
7. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 4.850 4.00
8. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 12.200 3.00
9. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 13.850 2.00
10. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 16.460 1.00
11. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 26.600 0.00
12. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 33.170 0.00
13. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
14. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
15. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
16. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 100.000 0.00
17. MCCALL, KARLEY ST. CHARLES, IL 100.000 0.00
18. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL 100.000 0.00
19. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 100.000 0.00
20. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
21. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHAFER, PRESTON NEWTON, IL 0.0 0.00
2. SPECK, CONNOR MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
3. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
4. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
5. HARRINGTON, RILEY SHERIDAN, IL 0.0 0.00
6. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA, IL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, PRESTON THOMPSONVILLE, IL 22.510 10.00
2. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 25.400 9.00
3. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE NEWARK, IL 27.790 8.00
4. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
5. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
7. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
8. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
9. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, LARISSA EFFINGHAM, IL 71.0 10.00
2. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 63.0 9.00
3. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 62.0 8.00
4. MCCALL, KARLEY ST. CHARLES, IL 61.0 7.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 7.490 10.00
2. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 9.440 9.00
3. SWIMS, KAITLYN ELBURN, IL 10.930 8.00
4. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 11.460 7.00
5. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 12.080 6.00
6. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 12.320 5.00
7. MCCALL, KARLEY ST. CHARLES, IL 12.830 4.00
8. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 13.020 3.00
9. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 13.460 2.00
10. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 14.940 1.00
11. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 15.150 0.00
12. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 15.950 0.00
13. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 100.000 0.00
14. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
15. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
16. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
17. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
18. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
19. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
20. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
21. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 19.790 10.00
2. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL 19.870 9.00
3. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 19.982 8.00
4. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON, IL 20.062 7.00
5. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 20.658 6.00
6. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 20.704 5.00
7. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 20.747 4.00
8. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 20.891 3.00
9. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 21.206 2.00
10. MCCALL, KARLEY ST. CHARLES, IL 21.342 1.00
11. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 21.389 0.00
12. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 22.401 0.00
13. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 22.655 0.00
14. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 24.240 0.00
15. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 24.508 0.00
16. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 25.722 0.00
17. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 26.562 0.00
18. SHELEY, BERNADETTE PLANO, IL 27.060 0.00
19. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 30.620 0.00
20. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 30.729 0.00
21. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 30.886 0.00
22. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 31.178 0.00
23. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
24. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
25. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
3. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
4. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 11.070 10.00
2. MURPHY, TUCKER (HL) FREEBURG, IL 11.070 10.00
3. FOX, PRESTON (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 12.660 9.00
4. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 12.660 9.00
5. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL 16.380 8.00
6. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL 16.380 8.00
7. JONES, KARLEY (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 28.720 7.00
8. CAIN, WADE (HL) PATOKA, IL 28.720 7.00
9. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL 28.900 6.00
10. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 28.900 6.00
11. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL 32.610 5.00
12. SMITH, DUNCAN (HL) MACOMB, IL 32.610 5.00
13. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
14. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
15. HAMMAN, JADA (HD) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
16. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
17. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 100.000 0.00
18. EASTEP, GREELEY (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
19. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
20. DUTY, TATE (HL) PITTSBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
21. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
22. HERRON, WILL (HL) RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
Working Cowhorse
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW ROCHESTER, IL 140.5 10.00
2. JONES, LARISSA EFFINGHAM, IL 140.0 9.00
3. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 136.5 8.00
4. MCKINSEY, AARON ROCHESTER, IL 136.0 6.50
5. MCCALL, KARLEY ST. CHARLES, IL 136.0 6.50
6. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 131.0 5.00
7. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 66.5 4.00