Scores Listing for Sheridan #2 11.8.20(11/08/2020-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 15.180 10.00
2. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 15.238 9.00
3. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 15.341 8.00
4. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 15.423 7.00
5. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 15.429 6.00
6. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 15.455 5.00
7. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 15.532 4.00
8. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 15.751 3.00
9. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL 15.771 2.00
10. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 15.810 1.00
11. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 15.831 0.00
12. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 16.201 0.00
13. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 16.205 0.00
14. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON, IL 16.268 0.00
15. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 16.417 0.00
16. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL 16.676 0.00
17. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 17.022 0.00
18. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 17.033 0.00
19. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 19.835 0.00
20. REIDER, KARA OBLONG, IL 20.238 0.00
21. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 21.054 0.00
22. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 21.065 0.00
23. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL 21.777 0.00
24. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL 23.149 0.00
25. GORMAN, MACKENZIE CHATHAM, IL 100.000 0.00
26. JONES, LARISSA EFFINGHAM, IL 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 2.730 10.00
2. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 2.820 9.00
3. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 2.850 8.00
4. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 3.090 7.00
5. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 3.800 6.00
6. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 3.810 5.00
7. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 3.990 4.00
8. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 4.150 3.00
9. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 4.360 2.00
10. RAUCH, ELLA HERRICK, IL 4.510 1.00
11. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 4.880 0.00
12. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 7.470 0.00
13. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 10.110 0.00
14. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 100.000 0.00
15. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
16. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
17. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 100.000 0.00
18. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
19. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG, IL 66.0 10.00
2. HARRINGTON, RILEY SHERIDAN, IL 62.0 9.00
3. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
4. WOJTOWICZ, JESSE DUBOIS, IL 0.0 0.00
5. SPECK, CONNOR MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
6. NESS, CHANCE OTTAWA, IL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 9.800 10.00
2. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL 14.270 9.00
3. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 17.500 8.00
4. FOX, PRESTON THOMPSONVILLE, IL 17.910 7.00
5. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH, IL 18.470 6.00
6. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 19.340 5.00
7. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK, IL 19.560 4.00
8. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN 28.530 3.00
9. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
10. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 7.370 10.00
2. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 8.260 9.00
3. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 8.810 8.00
4. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 9.060 7.00
5. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 9.310 6.00
6. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 10.400 5.00
7. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 10.770 3.50
8. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 10.770 3.50
9. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 11.640 2.00
10. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 11.710 1.00
11. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 12.040 0.00
12. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL 12.570 0.00
13. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 12.580 0.00
14. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 13.360 0.00
15. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 13.500 0.00
16. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 14.970 0.00
17. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 15.050 0.00
18. REIDER, KARA OBLONG, IL 17.400 0.00
19. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 21.485 10.00
2. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 22.202 9.00
3. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL 22.232 8.00
4. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 22.312 7.00
5. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 22.385 6.00
6. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 22.618 5.00
7. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 22.751 4.00
8. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 22.824 3.00
9. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 22.925 2.00
10. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON, IL 23.064 1.00
11. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 23.138 0.00
12. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 24.028 0.00
13. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 26.042 0.00
14. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 26.882 0.00
15. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 27.193 0.00
16. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 27.217 0.00
17. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL 28.337 0.00
18. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL 28.583 0.00
19. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 33.386 0.00
20. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL 35.806 0.00
21. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 36.697 0.00
22. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 45.682 0.00
23. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 100.000 0.00
24. GORMAN, MACKENZIE CHATHAM, IL 100.000 0.00
25. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK, IL 4.910 10.00
2. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE NEWARK, IL 5.390 9.00
3. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
4. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, PRESTON (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 11.480 10.00
2. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 11.480 10.00
3. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL 13.970 9.00
4. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 13.970 9.00
5. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 17.320 8.00
6. EASTEP, GREELEY (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN 17.320 8.00
7. HAMMAN, JADA (HD) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
8. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
9. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
11. JONES, KARLEY (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
12. CAIN, WADE (HL) PATOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
13. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
14. DUTY, TATE (HL) PITTSBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
15. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
16. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
17. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
18. SMITH, DUNCAN (HL) MACOMB, IL 100.000 0.00
19. CASEY, TREVOR (HD) MONROE CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
20. CASEY, NATHAN (HL) MONROE CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
21. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
22. HERRON, WILL (HL) RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
23. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
24. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
25. ELAM, BROOKLYN (HD) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
26. WEBER, JOSEYLU (HL) CHANA, IL 100.000 0.00