Scores Listing for Sheridan #1 11.7.20(11/07/2020-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 14.971 10.00
2. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 15.061 9.00
3. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 15.492 8.00
4. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 15.684 7.00
5. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL 16.001 6.00
6. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 16.047 5.00
7. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 16.206 4.00
8. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 16.229 3.00
9. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL 16.273 2.00
10. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 16.367 1.00
11. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 16.455 0.00
12. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 16.523 0.00
13. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 16.770 0.00
14. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 16.790 0.00
15. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 16.839 0.00
16. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL 16.908 0.00
17. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 18.143 0.00
18. JONES, LARISSA EFFINGHAM, IL 20.663 0.00
19. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON, IL 20.795 0.00
20. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL 20.836 0.00
21. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 21.265 0.00
22. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 25.006 0.00
23. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 25.395 0.00
24. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 25.674 0.00
25. GORMAN, MACKENZIE CHATHAM, IL 100.000 0.00
26. REIDER, KARA OBLONG, IL 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 2.600 10.00
2. RAUCH, ELLA HERRICK, IL 2.940 9.00
3. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 3.500 8.00
4. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 3.650 7.00
5. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 3.700 6.00
6. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 3.920 5.00
7. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 4.060 4.00
8. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 4.130 3.00
9. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 4.410 2.00
10. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 4.460 1.00
11. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 19.790 0.00
12. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 22.260 0.00
13. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL 24.710 0.00
14. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
15. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 100.000 0.00
16. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
17. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 100.000 0.00
18. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 100.000 0.00
19. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG, IL 63.0 10.00
2. HARRINGTON, RILEY SHERIDAN, IL 61.0 9.00
3. WOJTOWICZ, JESSE DUBOIS, IL 0.0 0.00
4. SPECK, CONNOR MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
5. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
6. NESS, CHANCE OTTAWA, IL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 11.840 10.00
2. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK, IL 12.060 9.00
3. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE NEWARK, IL 12.280 8.00
4. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL 21.850 7.00
5. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 22.110 6.00
6. FOX, PRESTON THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
8. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
9. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 9.160 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 9.420 9.00
3. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 9.670 8.00
4. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 10.910 7.00
5. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 10.950 6.00
6. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL 11.110 5.00
7. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 11.180 4.00
8. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 11.190 3.00
9. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 12.210 2.00
10. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 12.250 1.00
11. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 12.530 0.00
12. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 13.160 0.00
13. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 13.490 0.00
14. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 13.870 0.00
15. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 14.800 0.00
16. REIDER, KARA OBLONG, IL 15.120 0.00
17. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 16.030 0.00
18. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 17.940 0.00
19. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 21.480 10.00
2. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL 21.916 9.00
3. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 22.322 8.00
4. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 22.578 7.00
5. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 22.871 6.00
6. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 23.118 5.00
7. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 23.197 4.00
8. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 23.411 3.00
9. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 23.472 2.00
10. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 23.670 1.00
11. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 23.949 0.00
12. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 24.167 0.00
13. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL 24.740 0.00
14. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 24.934 0.00
15. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 25.726 0.00
16. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 28.405 0.00
17. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON, IL 29.768 0.00
18. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL 29.900 0.00
19. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL 33.860 0.00
20. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 34.911 0.00
21. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 100.000 0.00
22. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 100.000 0.00
23. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
24. GORMAN, MACKENZIE CHATHAM, IL 100.000 0.00
25. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL 4.720 10.00
2. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE NEWARK, IL 6.350 9.00
3. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK, IL 11.020 8.00
4. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 16.030 7.00
5. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 11.850 10.00
2. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 11.850 10.00
3. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL 35.420 9.00
4. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 35.420 9.00
5. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
7. JONES, KARLEY (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. CAIN, WADE (HL) PATOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
10. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
11. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
12. HERRON, WILL (HL) RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
13. CASEY, TREVOR (HD) MONROE CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
14. CASEY, NATHAN (HL) MONROE CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
15. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 100.000 0.00
16. EASTEP, GREELEY (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
17. HAMMAN, JADA (HD) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
18. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
19. FOX, PRESTON (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
20. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
21. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, DUNCAN (HL) MACOMB, IL 100.000 0.00
23. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
24. DUTY, TATE (HL) PITTSBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
25. HEADER #1, COURTESY (HD) , 100.000 0.00
26. ELAM, BROOKLYN (HD) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
27. WEBER, JOSEYLU (HL) CHANA, IL 100.000 0.00
Working Cowhorse
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCKINSEY, AARON ROCHESTER, IL 134.5 10.00
2. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 132.5 9.00
3. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 129.0 8.00
4. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW ROCHESTER, IL 128.0 7.00
5. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 127.5 6.00
6. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 122.0 5.00
7. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 121.5 4.00
8. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 117.5 3.00
9. JONES, LARISSA EFFINGHAM, IL 68.0 2.00
10. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 64.0 1.00