Scores Listing for 1st Go State Finals(06/18/2020-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CAIN, TY PATOKA, IL PERF
BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL PERF
2. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR , PERF
3. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL PERF
4. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL PERF
5. CURTIS, GEORGIA GILMAN, IL PERF
6. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL PERF
7. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN PERF
8. MERRIGAN, SAMANTHA MINOOKA, IL PERF
9. LEONARD, SYDNEY CHESTERFIELD, IL PERF
10. STRAHAN, JACEY BONFIELD, IL PERF
11. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL PERF
12. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL PERF
13. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL PERF
14. HERSCHELMAN, HUNTER GALESBURG, IL PERF
15. HIGGS, LAUREN NEWTON, IL PERF
16. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL PERF
17. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL PERF
18. HOFFMAN, EMMA , PERF
19. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
20. NORD, ELSIE CLINTON, IL PERF
21. BREEN, MOLLY NEWARK, IL PERF
22. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY, IL PERF
23. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL PERF
24. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL PERF
25. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL PERF
26. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
27. KENNELLY, AUDREY BLANDINSVILLE, IL PERF
28. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL PERF
29. CRIPE, MADDI BROWNSTOWN, IL PERF
BOYS CUTTING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW , PERF
2. MCKINSEY, AARON , PERF
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL PERF
2. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN PERF
3. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL PERF
4. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL PERF
5. RAUCH, ELLA HERRICK, IL PERF
6. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
7. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL PERF
8. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL PERF
9. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL PERF
10. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL PERF
11. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR , PERF
12. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN PERF
13. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL PERF
14. MOWEN, BAILEY BAYLIS, IL PERF
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL PERF
2. CAIN, TY PATOKA, IL PERF
3. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA, IL PERF
4. HARRINGTON, RILEY SHERIDAN, IL PERF
5. SPECK, CONNOR MAPLETON, IL PERF
6. SCHAFER, PRESTON NEWTON, IL PERF
CALF ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL PERF
2. BOGNER, LANCE ARZENVILLE, IL PERF
3. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT ROCKVILLE, IN PERF
4. FOX, PRESTON THOMPSONVILLE, IL PERF
5. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL PERF
6. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL PERF
GIRLS CUTTING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JACKSON, HANNAH GALATIA, IL PERF
2. NORD, ELSIE CLINTON, IL PERF
3. JONES, LARISSA EFFINGHAM, IL PERF
4. MOWEN, BAILEY BAYLIS, IL PERF
GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL PERF
2. KENNELLY, AUDREY BLANDINSVILLE, IL PERF
3. BREEN, MOLLY NEWARK, IL PERF
4. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL PERF
5. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL PERF
6. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL PERF
7. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL PERF
8. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN PERF
9. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR , PERF
10. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL PERF
11. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL PERF
12. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
13. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL PERF
14. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL PERF
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MERRIGAN, SAMANTHA MINOOKA, IL PERF
2. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL PERF
3. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL PERF
4. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL PERF
5. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL PERF
6. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS, IL PERF
7. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL PERF
8. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL PERF
9. HIGGS, LAUREN NEWTON, IL PERF
10. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN PERF
11. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL PERF
12. CURTIS, GEORGIA GILMAN, IL PERF
13. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR , PERF
14. HERSCHELMAN, HUNTER GALESBURG, IL PERF
15. LEONARD, SYDNEY CHESTERFIELD, IL PERF
16. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL PERF
17. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
18. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL PERF
19. CRIPE, MADDI BROWNSTOWN, IL PERF
20. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
21. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY, IL PERF
22. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL PERF
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STRAHAN, PAYDEN BONFIELD, IL PERF
2. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL PERF
3. BOGNER, LANCE ARZENVILLE, IL PERF
4. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL PERF
5. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT ROCKVILLE, IN PERF
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL (HD) DOWNS, IL PERF
2. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT (HD) ROCKVILLE, IN PERF
3. FOX, PRESTON (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL PERF
4. DUTY, BRAYDEN (HD) , PERF
5. LANGSTON, CADEN (HD) SHERIDAN, IL PERF
6. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARZENVILLE, IL PERF
7. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL PERF
8. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL PERF
9. STRAHAN, JACEY (HD) BONFIELD, IL PERF
10. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL PERF
Working Cowhorse
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BOGNER, LANCE ARZENVILLE, IL PERF
2. MCKINSEY, AARON , PERF
3. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW , PERF
4. NORD, ELSIE CLINTON, IL PERF
5. MOWEN, BAILEY BAYLIS, IL PERF