Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORNMAN, COLTON HERRIN 70.00
2. AUSTIN, JC NEW BOSTON 55.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EAGER, MADDIE MENDOTA 64.00
2. THOMPSON, MARY AMBOY 61.00
3. GOLDSCHMIDT, KENDRA COLUMBIA 56.00
4. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN 45.00
5. ROBBINS, FAITH FAIRVIEW HIEGHTS 39.00
6. KENNELLY, AUDREY BLANDINSVILLE 38.00
7. MERRIGAN, SAMANTHA MINOOKA 36.00
8. CHANDLER, ANNIE (R) BROWNSTOWN 20.00
9. GIRL 7, KY 19.00
10. GREGERSON, KAITLYN (R) DYER 18.00
11. CLEVER, SHAE MINOOKA 16.00
12. STEWART, MAGGIE (R) SHERIDAN 16.00
13. CRIPE, MADDI (R) BROWNSTOWN 15.00
14. DAY-WRIGHT, BETH DELAVAN 13.00
15. RAUCH, ELLA HERRICK 13.00
16. GIRL 10, KY 12.00
17. HERSCHELMAN, HUNTER GALESBURG 9.00
18. GIRL 5, KY 9.00
19. FELTER, LANEY CISCO 8.00
20. GIRL 2, KY 6.00
21. HIGGS, LAUREN NEWTON 6.00
22. GIRL 6, KY 5.00
23. BELL, MOLLY (R) AVON 5.00
24. MERRIGAN, ANNA (R) MINOOKA 5.00
25. GIRL 8, KY 4.00
26. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 4.00
27. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR 3.00
28. KNIGHT, CHLOE (R) OGDEN 3.00
29. TEGELER, MARY MORRISON 1.00
30. PAUL, ADDISON (R) CHESTERFIELD 1.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EAGER, JOSIE (R) MENDOTA 61.00
2. RAUCH, ELLA HERRICK 59.00
3. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN 46.00
4. HERRON, CARA RALEIGH 44.00
5. STEWART, MAGGIE (R) SHERIDAN 42.00
6. EAGER, MADDIE MENDOTA 38.00
7. WILLIAMS, ADDI (R) COIN 30.00
8. FELTER, LANEY CISCO 25.00
9. DAY-WRIGHT, BETH DELAVAN 20.00
10. TEGELER, MARY MORRISON 20.00
11. MOWEN, BAILEY BAYLIS 19.00
12. GIRL 2, KY 18.00
13. GIRL 5, KY 17.00
14. GIRL 10, KY 16.00
15. BREEN, MOLLY NEWARK 14.00
16. MERRIGAN, SAMANTHA MINOOKA 9.00
17. GIRL 6, KY 8.00
18. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 8.00
19. WALKER, KATHERINE (R) SHERMAN 7.00
20. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL (R) DOWNS 5.00
21. WILLIAMS, TRISTYN COIN 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SPENCE, CAL (R) MONTICELLO 37.00
2. SCHAFER, PRESTON (R) NEWTON 28.50
3. CAIN, TY PATOKA 19.50
4. MORINEC, JAKE MOKENA 19.50
5. HAACK, LANE (R) MONTROSE 10.00
6. AUSTIN, JC NEW BOSTON 9.50
7. SPECK, CONNOR MAPLETON 8.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOWARD, LANE EARLVILLE 58.00
2. BOGNER, LANCE (R) ARZENVILLE 53.00
3. WRIGHT, DEVIN (R) COIN 42.00
4. HERRON, WILL (R) RALEIGH 24.00
5. TIBERIO, TREY CREAL SPRINGS 17.00
6. LANGSTON, CADEN SHERIDAN 16.00
7. BOY 5, KY 10.00
8. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT (R) ROCKVILLE 10.00
9. BOY 2, KY 9.00
10. SULLIVAN, SAM (R) ARZENVILLE 9.00
11. BOY 3, KY 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAY-WRIGHT, BETH DELAVAN 88.00
2. BELL, MOLLY (R) AVON 64.00
3. EAGER, MADDIE MENDOTA 51.50
4. STEWART, MAGGIE (R) SHERIDAN 49.00
5. FELTER, LANEY CISCO 34.00
6. HERRON, CARA RALEIGH 26.00
7. ROBBINS, FAITH FAIRVIEW HIEGHTS 21.00
8. MERRIGAN, ANNA (R) MINOOKA 18.50
9. MOWEN, BAILEY BAYLIS 18.00
10. KENNELLY, AUDREY BLANDINSVILLE 18.00
11. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 17.00
12. BREEN, MOLLY NEWARK 16.00
13. GIRL 2, KY 16.00
14. GIRL 5, KY 15.00
15. GIRL 10, KY 15.00
16. ROBERTS, IMAGEN MACKINAW 14.00
17. MERRIGAN, SAMANTHA MINOOKA 12.00
18. GIRL 6, KY 11.00
19. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON 10.00
20. GIRL, 1 (R) 9.00
21. GIRL 8, KY 4.00
22. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL (R) DOWNS 4.00
23. EAGER, JOSIE (R) MENDOTA 4.00
24. GIRL 7, KY 3.00
25. GIRL 9, KY 3.00
26. CLEVER, SHAE MINOOKA 3.00
27. GIRDLER, MORGAN (R) MACKINAW 3.00
28. CURTIS, GEORGIA (R) GILMAN 1.00
29. WALKER, KATHERINE (R) SHERMAN 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. THOMPSON, MARY AMBOY 79.00
2. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON 50.00
3. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR 48.00
4. MERRIGAN, SAMANTHA MINOOKA 46.00
5. CRIPE, MADDI (R) BROWNSTOWN 32.00
6. STEWART, MAGGIE (R) SHERIDAN 29.00
7. KNIGHT, CHLOE (R) OGDEN 28.00
8. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 24.00
9. EAGER, MADDIE MENDOTA 21.00
10. FELTER, LANEY CISCO 19.00
11. GREGERSON, KAITLYN (R) DYER 19.00
12. PLUNK, OLIVIA MANHATTAN 18.00
13. GIRL 10, KY 16.00
14. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN 15.00
15. CHANDLER, ANNIE (R) BROWNSTOWN 14.00
16. GIRL 5, KY 11.00
17. FESSER, BEKKA (R) 10.00
18. HERSCHELMAN, HUNTER GALESBURG 9.00
19. GIRL 6, KY 9.00
20. BELL, MOLLY (R) AVON 9.00
21. HIGGS, LAUREN NEWTON 8.00
22. GIRL 7, KY 7.00
23. GIRL 2, KY 6.00
24. MERRIGAN, ANNA (R) MINOOKA 6.00
25. TEGELER, MARY MORRISON 5.00
26. GIRL 8, KY 5.00
27. GIRDLER, MORGAN (R) MACKINAW 4.00
28. KENNELLY, AUDREY BLANDINSVILLE 2.00
29. STEWART, KAROLINE YORKVILLE 1.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOWARD, LANE EARLVILLE 20.00
2. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT (R) ROCKVILLE 20.00
3. BOGNER, LANCE (R) ARZENVILLE 9.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HERRON, CARA RALEIGH 27.00
2. HEROON, WILL (R) RALEIGH 27.00
3. HOWARD, LANE EARLVILLE 26.00
4. MOWEN, BAILEY BAYLIS 26.00
5. BOGNER, LANCE (R) ARZENVILLE 19.00
6. SULLIVAN, SAM (R) ARZENVILLE 19.00
7. MCCORMICK, BRODEE ATHENS 18.00
8. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN 18.00
9. EAGER, JOSIE (R) MENDOTA 18.00
10. STEWART, MAGGIE (R) SHERIDAN 18.00
11. LANGSTON, CADEN SHERIDAN 16.00
12. DAY-WRIGHT, BETH DELAVAN 10.00
13. TIBERIO, TREY CREAL SPRINGS 10.00
14. TAUBE, DALTON (R) KANKAKEE 9.00
15. STRAHAN, JACEY (R) BONFIELD 9.00
16. WRIGHT, DEVIN (R) COIN 7.00
17. WILLIAMS, ADDI (R) COIN 7.00
18. WILLIAMS, TRISTYN COIN 7.00