Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG 20.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE 111.00
2. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE 96.00
3. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE 90.00
4. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA 87.00
5. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 78.00
6. BELL, MOLLY AVON 67.00
7. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA 61.00
8. ELAM, BROOKLYN (R) MAZON 55.00
9. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 54.00
10. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR 30.00
11. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON 23.00
12. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN 23.00
13. HIGGS, ALEAH (R) NEWTON 19.00
14. STALEY, LACIE (R) HANNA CITY 13.00
15. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL 12.00
16. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD 11.00
17. DRACH, ELLIE (R) PONTIAC 11.00
18. WAGNER, GRACIE (R) LODA 10.00
19. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER 8.00
20. WEBER, JOSEYLU (R) CHANA 8.00
21. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET 2.00
22. NEUMANN, MICHAELA (R) CRETE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCKINSEY, AARON ROCHESTER 29.00
2. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW ROCHESTER 28.00
3. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 24.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE 83.00
2. RAUCH, ELLA HERRICK 81.00
3. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 75.00
4. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 74.50
5. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK 73.00
6. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE 70.00
7. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA 61.00
8. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN 47.00
9. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS 32.00
10. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE 32.00
11. STALEY, LACIE (R) HANNA CITY 30.50
12. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (R) ERIE 30.50
13. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN 30.00
14. ELAM, BROOKLYN (R) MAZON 24.50
15. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER 23.00
16. NEUMANN, MICHAELA (R) CRETE 18.50
17. BORMAN, DAKOTA KINGMAN 6.50
18. WAGNER, GRACIE (R) LODA 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SCHAFER, PRESTON NEWTON 58.00
2. MURPHY, TUCKER (R) FREEBURG 39.00
3. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO 38.00
4. HARRINGTON, RILEY SHERIDAN 28.00
5. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG 10.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK 116.00
2. JONES, WILL (R) VILLA GROVE 89.00
3. FOX, PRESTON THOMPSONVILLE 79.00
4. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN 74.00
5. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (R) NEWARK 71.00
6. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH 51.00
7. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 51.00
8. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE 42.00
9. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB 40.00
10. EASTEP, GUNNAR (R) BAINBRIDGE 31.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JONES, LARISSA EFFINGHAM 29.00
2. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN 27.00
3. STALEY, LACIE (R) HANNA CITY 25.00
4. MCCALL, KARLEY (R) ST. CHARLES 14.00
5. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD 7.00
6. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN 5.50
7. SWIMS, KAITLYN (R) ELBURN 5.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE 118.00
2. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 113.00
3. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 104.00
4. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN 84.50
5. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK 83.00
6. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (R) ERIE 62.00
7. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER 45.00
8. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA 33.50
9. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA 29.00
10. STALEY, LACIE (R) HANNA CITY 28.50
11. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE 27.00
12. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS 25.00
13. NEUMANN, MICHAELA (R) CRETE 23.50
14. SWIMS, KAITLYN (R) ELBURN 23.00
15. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN 19.50
16. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE 18.00
17. ELAM, BROOKLYN (R) MAZON 10.00
18. POTTINGER, KLOE (R) SHERIDAN 8.00
19. HARDING, STEVIE (R) CARLINVILLE 7.00
20. MCCALL, KARLEY (R) ST. CHARLES 4.00
21. WEBER, JOSEYLU (R) CHANA 2.00
22. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL 1.00
23. SHELEY, BERNADETTE (R) PLANO 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA 88.00
2. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE 79.00
3. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR 68.00
4. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER 68.00
5. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE 58.50
6. WAGNER, GRACIE (R) LODA 56.00
7. HIGGS, ALEAH (R) NEWTON 51.50
8. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA 42.00
9. DRACH, ELLIE (R) PONTIAC 41.00
10. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN 40.00
11. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 39.00
12. BELL, MOLLY AVON 38.00
13. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON 36.00
14. STALEY, LACIE (R) HANNA CITY 29.00
15. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS 27.00
16. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL 24.00
17. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 22.00
18. ELAM, BROOKLYN (R) MAZON 21.00
19. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE 14.00
20. SHELEY, BERNADETTE (R) PLANO 11.00
21. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET 10.00
22. WEBER, JOSEYLU (R) CHANA 6.00
23. HARDING, STEVIE (R) CARLINVILLE 4.00
24. MCCALL, KARLEY (R) ST. CHARLES 3.00
25. NEUMANN, MICHAELA (R) CRETE 2.00
26. POTTINGER, KLOE (R) SHERIDAN 2.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK 124.00
2. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (R) NEWARK 47.00
3. MASON, LANE PEKIN 37.00
4. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN 29.00
5. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 26.00
6. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE 23.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA 59.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN 59.00
3. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 58.00
4. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 56.00
5. FOX, PRESTON THOMPSONVILLE 56.00
6. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE 42.00
7. JONES, WILL (R) VILLA GROVE 42.00
8. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE 38.00
9. SULLIVAN, SAM ARENZVILLE 38.00
10. CASEY, TREVOR (R) MONROE CENTER 34.00
11. CASEY, NATHAN (R) MONROE CENTER 34.00
12. MURPHY, TUCKER (R) FREEBURG 31.00
13. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK 27.00
14. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG 20.00
15. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB 19.00
16. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (R) ERIE 19.00
17. HEADER #1, COURTESY 18.00
18. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS 18.00
19. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH 18.00
20. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE 16.00
21. CAIN, WADE (R) PATOKA 16.00
22. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN 15.00
23. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 10.00
24. STALEY, LACIE (R) HANNA CITY 10.00
25. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (R) NEWARK 10.00
26. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN 8.00
27. WEBER, JOSEYLU (R) CHANA 8.00
28. HEADER #2, COURTESY 7.00
Working Cowhorse
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE 43.50
2. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW ROCHESTER 37.00
3. MCKINSEY, AARON ROCHESTER 36.50
4. JONES, LARISSA EFFINGHAM 30.00
5. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 22.00
6. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN 16.00
7. STALEY, LACIE (R) HANNA CITY 15.00
8. MCCALL, KARLEY (R) ST. CHARLES 14.50
9. JONES, WILL (R) VILLA GROVE 9.50
10. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN 9.00
11. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN 8.00
12. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE 8.00
13. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 7.00
14. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD 6.00