Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAIN, TY PATOKA 30.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MERRIGAN, SAMANTHA MINOOKA 60.00
2. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA 48.00
3. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN 42.00
4. KENNELLY, AUDREY BLANDINSVILLE 35.00
5. CRIPE, MADDI BROWNSTOWN 35.00
6. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 34.00
7. JONES, KARLEY (R) THOMPSONVILLE 34.00
8. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA 21.00
9. HIGGS, LAUREN NEWTON 20.00
10. BRUNNER, KILEY (R) OAKLEY 17.00
11. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR 13.00
12. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE 11.00
13. CURTIS, GEORGIA GILMAN 10.00
14. HERSCHELMAN, HUNTER GALESBURG 9.00
15. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 8.00
16. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER 7.00
17. BREEN, AUDREY (R) NEWARK 7.00
18. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON 6.00
19. BELL, MOLLY AVON 6.00
20. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN 6.00
21. HOFFMAN, EMMA (R) 5.00
22. KILBURN, AVA (R) MACOMB 5.00
23. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCKINSEY, AARON (R) 20.00
2. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW (R) 18.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA 56.00
2. RAUCH, ELLA HERRICK 51.00
3. BREEN, AUDREY (R) NEWARK 48.00
4. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 44.00
5. MOWEN, BAILEY BAYLIS 37.00
6. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 35.00
7. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN 32.00
8. BORMAN, DAKOTA (R) KINGMAN 21.00
9. JONES, KARLEY (R) THOMPSONVILLE 17.00
10. POZEN, ZOEY (R) ELBURN 12.00
11. SZARNECZKY, HALEY (R) CEDAR LAKE 10.00
12. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS 6.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SCHAFER, PRESTON NEWTON 50.00
2. SPECK, CONNOR MAPLETON 10.00
3. HARRINGTON, RILEY (R) SHERIDAN 10.00
4. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG 9.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT ROCKVILLE 56.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER (R) SHERIDAN 55.00
3. BOGNER, LANCE ARZENVILLE 29.00
4. SMITH, DUNCAN (R) MACOMB 19.00
5. FOSTER, KADE (R) SHERRARD 16.00
6. FOX, PRESTON (R) THOMPSONVILLE 8.00
7. TAUBE, DALTON KANKAKEE 7.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. NORD, ELSIE CLINTON 20.00
2. MOWEN, BAILEY BAYLIS 18.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BELL, MOLLY AVON 72.00
2. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 66.00
3. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 44.00
4. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN 42.00
5. BREEN, AUDREY (R) NEWARK 34.00
6. KENNELLY, AUDREY BLANDINSVILLE 32.00
7. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA 31.00
8. BREEN, MOLLY NEWARK 30.00
9. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA 25.00
10. BORMAN, DAKOTA (R) KINGMAN 19.00
11. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE 12.00
12. MERRIGAN, SAMANTHA MINOOKA 11.00
13. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER 10.00
14. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS 7.00
15. POZEN, ZOEY (R) ELBURN 3.00
16. SZARNECZKY, HALEY (R) CEDAR LAKE 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR 54.00
2. MERRIGAN, SAMANTHA MINOOKA 49.00
3. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN 44.00
4. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDALL DOWNS 36.00
5. CRIPE, MADDI BROWNSTOWN 34.00
6. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA 26.00
7. HERSCHELMAN, HUNTER GALESBURG 23.00
8. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK 23.00
9. HIGGS, LAUREN NEWTON 19.00
10. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON 19.00
11. BELL, MOLLY AVON 18.00
12. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER 18.00
13. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 17.00
14. KILBURN, AVA (R) MACOMB 13.00
15. BRUNNER, KILEY (R) OAKLEY 10.00
16. JONES, KARLEY (R) THOMPSONVILLE 10.00
17. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA 9.00
18. BREEN, AUDREY (R) NEWARK 6.00
19. BREEN, MOLLY NEWARK 3.00
20. BUERSTER, MONICA MONTROSE 3.00
21. WARNER, LEAH (R) MAHOMET 3.00
22. NORD, ELSIE CLINTON 2.00
23. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD 1.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON, LANE PEKIN 54.00
2. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT ROCKVILLE 50.00
3. BOGNER, LANCE ARZENVILLE 45.00
4. FOSTER, KADE (R) SHERRARD 9.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. STEWART, MILLIE SHERIDAN 36.00
2. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN 36.00
3. TAUBE, DALTON KANKAKEE 27.00
4. STRAHAN, JACEY BONFIELD 27.00
5. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT ROCKVILLE 20.00
6. FOSTER, KADE (R) SHERRARD 20.00
7. LANGSTON, CADEN SHERIDAN 19.00
8. LANGSTON, COOPER (R) SHERIDAN 19.00
9. HEELER #1, COURTESY 10.00
10. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG 10.00
11. DUTY, BRAYDEN (R) 10.00
12. POZEN, ZOEY (R) ELBURN 10.00