All Around Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEAH HIGGS NEWTON, IL 78.00
2. MADDIE BRANUM (R) TAYLORVILLE, IL 70.00
3. ELLIE STEWART SHERIDAN, IL 65.50
4. ANNIKA OLSON RED BUD, IL 51.00
5. SHELBY WIERSEMA ERIE, IL 49.00
6. ADDISON WIERSEMA ERIE, IL 48.00
7. GENTRY MERKEL YORKVILLE, IL 44.50
8. MICHAELA NEUMANN CRETE, IL 36.00
9. ELLIE DRACH PONTIAC, IL 35.00
10. KILEY MASON (R) LELAND, IL 34.00
11. KLOE POTTINGER SHERIDAN, IL 32.00
12. ZOEY POZEN ELBURN, IL 29.00
13. TAYLOR MIKLAVIC BUNKER HILL, IL 29.00
14. BROOKLYNN ELAM MAZON, IL 28.00
15. KARLEY JONES THOMPSONVILLE, IL 25.00
16. ANNABELLE KINDRED DOWNS, IL 23.00
17. MADDIE WIETTNG JOLIET, IL 21.00
18. BAILEY KIRBY (R) FAIRMOUNT, IL 18.00
19. JADEN WARREN (R) GRANT PARK, IL 18.00
20. LILI CASBARIAN (R) MONTGOMERY, IL 18.00
21. KYLIE HIGGS (R) NEWTON, IL 16.00
22. AUDREY BREEN MINOOKA, IL 16.00
23. REESE TSCHAPPAT (R) NEW WINDSOR, IL 15.00
24. PAYTON WEBER WATERLOO, IL 12.00
25. GRACE JOHNSON (R) MONTICELLO, IL 11.50
26. CASSIE JO METZ (R) WASHINGTON, IL 11.00
27. ELOISE COMERFORD (R) DECATUR, IL 11.00
28. KYLEE BAER TREMONT, IL 8.00
29. BERNADETTE SHELEY SULLIVAN, IL 8.00
30. MAIA WHITE FOREST CITY, IL 7.00
31. KAILEY WIETTING (R) JOLIET, IL 6.00
32. PEYTON HICKEY (R) CARBONDALE, IL 6.00
33. RYAN SENKO (R) MAGNOLIA, IL 3.00
34. TATIANA GRUSZCZYK (R) LOWELL, IN 3.00
35. EVA TRAINOR FAIRBURY, IL 3.00
36. GRACE VOITIK SHOREWOOD, IL 2.50
37. KAYLEIGH LUTER (R) WATERLOO, IL 2.00
38. MACKENZIE GORMAN CHATHAM, IL 2.00
39. ELLERY HAND GREEN VALLEY, IL 1.00
BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADE FOSTER NEWARK, IL 64.00
2. COOPER LANGSTON SHERIDAN, IL 57.00
3. BRONC BOGNER (R) ARENZVILLE, IL 47.00
4. MOOSE LEATHERMAN BLOOMINGDALE, IN 40.00
5. WYLIE HANAFIN ARGENTA, IL 32.00
6. WILL JONES VILLA GROVE, IL 29.00
7. CADE SHIPLEY GILSON, IL 28.00
8. GUNNAR EASTEP BAINBRIDGE, IN 28.00
9. DUNCAN SMITH MACOMB, IL 21.00
10. DUNCAN ADAMSON LYNN CENTER, IL 16.00
11. CODY PETERSON (R) SHERIDAN, IL 10.00
12. WALKER HANAFIN (R) ARGENTA, IL 10.00
13. WESLEY KUHNERT (R) AVA, IL 8.00
14. HAYDEN TRAVELSTEAD (R) CREAL SPRINGS, IL 8.00
15. A.J. HENSON AUBURN, IL 5.00
16. ELI FOSTER (R) NEWARK, IL 4.00