Scores Listing for STATE FINALS 2021(08/07/2021-DELEVAN)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

3-5 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.883 10.00 10.00 107.883 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, STEELE
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
15.101 10.00 10.00 18.721 10.00 10.00 33.822 10.00 10.00
2. GAREY, TUCKER
ATLANTA, IL
19.403 9.00 9.00 24.694 9.00 9.00 44.097 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, STEELE
ARMSTRONG, IL
19.580 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.580 8.00 8.00
4. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
22.513 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.513 7.00 7.00
5. PASSINI, ADAM
HENNEPIN, IL
34.532 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 134.532 6.00 6.00
3-5 BOYS STEER STOP
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 18.744 10.00 10.00 118.744 10.00 10.00
3-5 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
3.726 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.726 10.00 10.00
3-5 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. SPECK, BARRETT
MAPLETON, IL
44.0 10.00 10.00 71.0 9.00 9.00 115.0 10.00 10.00
2. GAREY, TUCKER
ATLANTA, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 74.0 10.00 10.00 74.0 9.00 9.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE
PAWNEE, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GILES, PAXTEN
DECATUR, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GERDES, HAYDEN
PAXTON, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
17.045 10.00 10.00 17.099 9.00 9.00 34.144 10.00 10.00
2. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
21.307 6.00 6.00 16.246 10.00 10.00 37.553 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
19.785 8.00 8.00 18.108 8.00 8.00 37.893 8.00 8.00
4. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
18.477 9.00 9.00 23.021 5.00 5.00 41.498 7.00 7.00
5. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
20.724 7.00 7.00 23.326 4.00 4.00 44.050 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, LILLIAN
CISCO, IL
21.844 5.00 5.00 22.801 6.00 6.00 44.645 5.00 5.00
7. KIESER, LILY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
23.587 3.00 3.00 22.369 7.00 7.00 45.956 4.00 4.00
8. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
22.793 4.00 4.00 24.262 3.00 3.00 47.055 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, CORDIE
VICTORIA, IL
24.825 2.00 2.00 24.897 2.00 2.00 49.722 2.00 2.00
10. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
25.883 1.00 1.00 25.485 1.00 1.00 51.368 1.00 1.00
11. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
27.990 0.00 0.00 27.600 0.00 0.00 55.590 0.00 0.00
12. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
11.189 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.189 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
13.299 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.299 9.00 9.00
3. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
18.439 8.00 8.00 19.301 10.00 10.00 37.740 10.00 10.00
2. BROWN, CORDIE
VICTORIA, IL
17.948 10.00 10.00 20.063 9.00 9.00 38.011 9.00 9.00
3. KIESER, LILY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
21.979 7.00 7.00 26.927 8.00 8.00 48.906 8.00 8.00
4. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
26.479 6.00 6.00 31.188 7.00 7.00 57.667 7.00 7.00
5. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
31.286 5.00 5.00 32.660 6.00 6.00 63.946 6.00 6.00
6. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
18.061 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.061 5.00 5.00
7. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
23.810 10.00 10.00 23.846 10.00 10.00 47.656 10.00 10.00
2. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
23.853 9.00 9.00 24.254 9.00 9.00 48.107 9.00 9.00
3. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
25.806 8.00 8.00 25.197 8.00 8.00 51.003 8.00 8.00
4. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
26.179 7.00 7.00 30.388 6.00 6.00 56.567 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, CORDIE
VICTORIA, IL
32.895 5.00 5.00 32.207 5.00 5.00 65.102 6.00 6.00
6. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
31.719 6.00 6.00 36.248 3.00 3.00 67.967 5.00 5.00
7. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 29.526 7.00 7.00 129.526 4.00 4.00
8. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 36.162 4.00 4.00 136.162 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, LILLIAN
CISCO, IL
39.786 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 139.786 2.00 2.00
10. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 39.923 2.00 2.00 139.923 1.00 1.00
3-5 GIRLS STEER STOP
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS TEAMROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.264 10.00 10.00 107.264 10.00 10.00
2. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.435 9.00 9.00 111.435 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
11.928 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.928 8.00 8.00
3-5 STEER DAUBING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
3.289 10.00 10.00 3.134 10.00 10.00 6.423 10.00 10.00
2. SPECK, BARRETT
MAPLETON, IL
13.352 9.00 9.00 3.994 9.00 9.00 17.346 9.00 9.00
3. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
13.822 8.00 8.00 13.339 8.00 8.00 27.161 8.00 8.00
4. ALLEN, STEELE
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 18.098 7.00 7.00 118.098 7.00 7.00
5. PASSINI, ADAM
HENNEPIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 19.943 6.00 6.00 119.943 6.00 6.00
6-8 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.619 10.00 10.00 104.619 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.689 9.00 9.00 110.689 9.00 9.00
3. HENSON, AJ
AUBURN, IL
10.912 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.912 8.00 8.00
4. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS CHUTE DOG
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
9.102 10.00 10.00 15.877 7.00 7.00 24.979 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
11.369 9.00 9.00 15.061 8.00 8.00 26.430 9.00 9.00
3. WAKEMAN, ZEKE
MT PULASKI, IL
12.943 8.00 8.00 13.611 10.00 10.00 26.554 8.00 8.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 14.010 9.00 9.00 114.010 7.00 7.00
6-8 BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
17.522 10.00 10.00 14.455 10.00 10.00 31.977 10.00 10.00
2. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.055 9.00 9.00 116.055 9.00 9.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
19.383 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.383 8.00 8.00
6-8 BOYS HEADING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 20.700 10.00 10.00 120.700 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 24.302 9.00 9.00 124.302 9.00 9.00
3. HENSON, AJ
AUBURN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS HEELING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 20.700 10.00 10.00 120.700 10.00 10.00
2. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS STEP DOWN
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
6.820 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.820 10.00 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.560 10.00 10.00 107.560 9.00 9.00
6-8 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. BRITZ, WALKER
AUBURN, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 66.0 10.00 10.00 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. GILES, KARSEN
DECATUR, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HALSEY, KYLE
MT PULASKI, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
16.500 9.00 9.00 16.308 8.00 8.00 32.808 10.00 10.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
16.536 8.00 8.00 16.386 7.00 7.00 32.922 9.00 9.00
3. BUNDY, KENZIE
IVESDALE, IL
16.566 7.00 7.00 16.392 6.00 6.00 32.958 8.00 8.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
16.451 10.00 10.00 16.941 3.00 3.00 33.392 7.00 7.00
5. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
17.271 6.00 6.00 16.737 5.00 5.00 34.008 6.00 6.00
6. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
17.388 5.00 5.00 17.219 1.00 1.00 34.607 5.00 5.00
7. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
21.091 1.00 1.00 15.697 10.00 10.00 36.788 4.00 4.00
8. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
19.143 4.00 4.00 19.062 0.00 0.00 38.205 3.00 3.00
9. JOHNSON, GRACIE
MONTICELLO, IL
21.920 0.00 0.00 16.749 4.00 4.00 38.669 2.00 2.00
10. DAUBS, BELLA
SHERMAN, IL
19.531 3.00 3.00 19.142 0.00 0.00 38.673 1.00 1.00
11. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
20.671 2.00 2.00 20.511 0.00 0.00 41.182 0.00 0.00
12. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
27.592 0.00 0.00 27.417 0.00 0.00 55.009 0.00 0.00
13. GRACE, DASIA
LODGE, IL
33.352 0.00 0.00 22.962 0.00 0.00 56.314 0.00 0.00
14. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 15.775 9.00 9.00 115.775 0.00 0.00
15. KIRBY, BAILEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 17.055 2.00 2.00 117.055 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
3.449 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.449 10.00 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
4.678 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.678 9.00 9.00
3. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
12.101 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.101 8.00 8.00
4. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
12.526 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.526 7.00 7.00
5. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
16.163 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.163 6.00 6.00
6. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 19.904 10.00 10.00 119.904 5.00 5.00
7. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. KIESER, AMY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
10.503 10.00 10.00 11.496 9.00 9.00 21.999 10.00 10.00
2. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
13.243 9.00 9.00 11.131 10.00 10.00 24.374 9.00 9.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
13.673 8.00 8.00 12.390 7.00 7.00 26.063 8.00 8.00
4. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
14.768 6.00 6.00 12.119 8.00 8.00 26.887 7.00 7.00
5. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
16.440 5.00 5.00 14.864 6.00 6.00 31.304 6.00 6.00
6. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
17.395 3.00 3.00 20.324 4.00 4.00 37.719 5.00 5.00
7. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
20.322 1.00 1.00 19.090 5.00 5.00 39.412 4.00 4.00
8. KIESER, AMY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
17.278 4.00 4.00 22.594 3.00 3.00 39.872 3.00 3.00
9. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
14.180 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.180 2.00 2.00
10. DAUBS, BELLA
SHERMAN, IL
18.715 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.715 1.00 1.00
11. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS HEADING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS HEELING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 24.302 10.00 10.00 124.302 10.00 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
21.660 10.00 10.00 21.294 9.00 9.00 42.954 10.00 10.00
2. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
23.524 7.00 7.00 23.243 8.00 8.00 46.767 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, GRACIE
MONTICELLO, IL
25.074 3.00 3.00 23.582 7.00 7.00 48.656 8.00 8.00
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
22.492 9.00 9.00 26.917 4.00 4.00 49.409 7.00 7.00
5. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
24.743 4.00 4.00 25.215 5.00 5.00 49.958 6.00 6.00
6. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
30.578 0.00 0.00 21.272 10.00 10.00 51.850 5.00 5.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
28.335 1.00 1.00 23.776 6.00 6.00 52.111 4.00 4.00
8. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
23.884 6.00 6.00 29.361 0.00 0.00 53.245 3.00 3.00
9. DAUBS, BELLA
SHERMAN, IL
27.746 2.00 2.00 29.348 1.00 1.00 57.094 2.00 2.00
10. GRACE, DASIA
LODGE, IL
30.601 0.00 0.00 27.215 3.00 3.00 57.816 1.00 1.00
11. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
31.092 0.00 0.00 28.593 2.00 2.00 59.685 0.00 0.00
12. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
31.807 0.00 0.00 33.508 0.00 0.00 65.315 0.00 0.00
13. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
23.310 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.310 0.00 0.00
14. KIRBY, BAILEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
24.126 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.126 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
19.064 9.00 9.00 18.885 10.00 10.00 37.949 10.00 10.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
18.090 10.00 10.00 24.914 8.00 8.00 43.004 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
22.713 7.00 7.00 22.830 9.00 9.00 45.543 8.00 8.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
19.988 8.00 8.00 26.169 7.00 7.00 46.157 7.00 7.00
5. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
23.186 6.00 6.00 27.279 6.00 6.00 50.465 6.00 6.00
K2 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS GOAT FLANK
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
10.702 10.00 10.00 10.363 9.00 9.00 21.065 10.00 10.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
11.318 9.00 9.00 11.320 8.00 8.00 22.638 9.00 9.00
3. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
13.174 8.00 8.00 9.920 10.00 10.00 23.094 8.00 8.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
19.431 7.00 7.00 13.689 7.00 7.00 33.120 7.00 7.00
5. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
44.061 6.00 6.00 16.097 6.00 6.00 60.158 6.00 6.00
K2 BOYS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
26.771 10.00 10.00 25.706 10.00 10.00 52.477 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
34.550 8.00 8.00 36.263 8.00 8.00 70.813 9.00 9.00
3. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 28.950 9.00 9.00 128.950 8.00 8.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
30.620 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.620 7.00 7.00
5. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
37.907 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 137.907 10.00 10.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 44.596 10.00 10.00 144.596 9.00 9.00
3. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
70.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. VANHOOS, TATE
SHERMAN, IL
69.0 9.00 9.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 69.0 9.00 9.00
K2 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
25.054 10.00 10.00 25.372 10.00 10.00 50.426 10.00 10.00
2. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
27.173 9.00 9.00 27.468 9.00 9.00 54.641 9.00 9.00
3. GILES, OLIVYA
DECATUR, IL
30.043 8.00 8.00 28.740 7.00 7.00 58.783 8.00 8.00
4. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
36.566 7.00 7.00 28.081 8.00 8.00 64.647 7.00 7.00
K2 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS GOAT FLANK
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
11.205 10.00 10.00 9.414 10.00 10.00 20.619 10.00 10.00
2. GILES, OLIVYA
DECATUR, IL
14.298 9.00 9.00 13.925 8.00 8.00 28.223 9.00 9.00
3. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
15.249 8.00 8.00 13.527 9.00 9.00 28.776 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
23.544 7.00 7.00 24.856 7.00 7.00 48.400 7.00 7.00
K2 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
28.870 10.00 10.00 22.806 10.00 10.00 51.676 10.00 10.00
2. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 38.335 9.00 9.00 138.335 9.00 9.00
3. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 42.300 8.00 8.00 142.300 8.00 8.00
K2 GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 STEER DAUBING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
3.215 10.00 10.00 3.470 9.00 9.00 6.685 10.00 10.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
15.082 9.00 9.00 2.819 10.00 10.00 17.901 9.00 9.00
3. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
41.645 7.00 7.00 23.544 8.00 8.00 65.189 8.00 8.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
41.154 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 141.154 7.00 7.00
5. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00