Scores Listing for DUQUOIN DIST 3(07/03/2021-DuQuoin)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

3-5 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
5.745 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.745 0.00 0.00
2. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. ALLEN, STEELE
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
21.579 9.00 9.00 16.412 10.00 10.00 37.991 0.00 0.00
2. ALLEN, STEELE
ARMSTRONG, IL
19.365 10.00 10.00 19.109 9.00 9.00 38.474 0.00 0.00
3. PASSINI, ADAM
HENNEPIN, IL
29.887 8.00 8.00 31.569 8.00 8.00 61.456 0.00 0.00
4. TSCHAPPAT, JACK
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 41.517 7.00 7.00 141.517 0.00 0.00
5. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS STEER STOP
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.137 10.00 10.00 105.137 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. GAREY, TUCKER
ATLANTA, IL
78.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 78.0 0.00 0.00
2. SPECK, BARRETT
MAPLETON, IL
70.0 9.00 9.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 70.0 0.00 0.00
3. GERDES, HAYDEN
PAXTON, IL
62.0 8.00 8.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 62.0 0.00 0.00
4. WANGEN, LUKE
PAWNEE, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
17.107 10.00 10.00 17.090 10.00 10.00 34.197 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
18.380 9.00 9.00 18.498 8.00 8.00 36.878 0.00 0.00
3. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
19.623 8.00 8.00 18.142 9.00 9.00 37.765 0.00 0.00
4. MARTIN, LILLIAN
CISCO, IL
20.990 7.00 7.00 20.674 7.00 7.00 41.664 0.00 0.00
5. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
21.792 5.00 5.00 21.816 6.00 6.00 43.608 0.00 0.00
6. KIESER, LILY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
28.662 2.00 2.00 25.228 4.00 4.00 53.890 0.00 0.00
7. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
24.809 4.00 4.00 29.280 2.00 2.00 54.089 0.00 0.00
8. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
21.713 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.713 0.00 0.00
9. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 24.786 5.00 5.00 124.786 0.00 0.00
10. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 26.137 3.00 3.00 126.137 0.00 0.00
11. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
27.560 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.560 0.00 0.00
12. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
13.882 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.882 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
17.896 10.00 10.00 12.782 10.00 10.00 30.678 0.00 0.00
2. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
22.341 9.00 9.00 19.604 8.00 8.00 41.945 0.00 0.00
3. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
27.102 7.00 7.00 24.011 6.00 6.00 51.113 0.00 0.00
4. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
32.986 6.00 6.00 25.308 5.00 5.00 58.294 0.00 0.00
5. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
43.554 5.00 5.00 22.712 7.00 7.00 66.266 0.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 14.651 9.00 9.00 114.651 0.00 0.00
7. KIESER, LILY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
25.714 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.714 0.00 0.00
8. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 27.950 4.00 4.00 127.950 0.00 0.00
9. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
24.561 10.00 10.00 29.600 8.00 8.00 54.161 0.00 0.00
2. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
30.198 7.00 7.00 29.243 9.00 9.00 59.441 0.00 0.00
3. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
40.785 5.00 5.00 37.541 7.00 7.00 78.326 0.00 0.00
4. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
33.931 6.00 6.00 47.979 4.00 4.00 81.910 0.00 0.00
5. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
27.559 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.559 0.00 0.00
6. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 28.814 10.00 10.00 128.814 0.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
29.416 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.416 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, LILLIAN
CISCO, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 38.400 6.00 6.00 138.400 0.00 0.00
9. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 39.504 5.00 5.00 139.504 0.00 0.00
10. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS STEER STOP
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
34.419 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 134.419 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS TEAMROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 STEER DAUBING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
2.627 10.00 10.00 2.885 10.00 10.00 5.512 0.00 0.00
2. SPECK, BARRETT
MAPLETON, IL
4.098 8.00 8.00 11.987 9.00 9.00 16.085 0.00 0.00
3. ALLEN, STEELE
ARMSTRONG, IL
14.865 7.00 7.00 29.632 7.00 7.00 44.497 0.00 0.00
4. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
2.880 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.880 0.00 0.00
5. PASSINI, ADAM
HENNEPIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 15.822 8.00 8.00 115.822 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.568 10.00 10.00 103.568 0.00 0.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.282 9.00 9.00 105.282 0.00 0.00
3. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.205 8.00 8.00 107.205 0.00 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. HENSON, AJ
AUBURN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS CHUTE DOG
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
3.630 10.00 10.00 5.355 10.00 10.00 8.985 0.00 0.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
24.220 8.00 8.00 12.869 9.00 9.00 37.089 0.00 0.00
3. WAKEMAN, ZEKE
MT PULASKI, IL
14.458 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.458 0.00 0.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
17.248 8.00 8.00 13.567 10.00 10.00 30.815 0.00 0.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
12.936 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.936 0.00 0.00
3. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
16.086 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.086 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS HEADING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
8.377 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.377 0.00 0.00
2. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. HENSON, AJ
AUBURN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS HEELING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
8.377 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.377 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS STEP DOWN
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
6.249 10.00 10.00 6.463 10.00 10.00 12.712 0.00 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. BRITZ, WALKER
AUBURN, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
16.864 10.00 10.00 17.349 8.00 8.00 34.213 0.00 0.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
17.371 8.00 8.00 17.301 9.00 9.00 34.672 0.00 0.00
3. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
17.552 7.00 7.00 17.446 7.00 7.00 34.998 0.00 0.00
4. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
19.733 6.00 6.00 19.254 5.00 5.00 38.987 0.00 0.00
5. DAUBS, BELLA
SHERMAN, IL
19.848 5.00 5.00 21.683 3.00 3.00 41.531 0.00 0.00
6. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
21.497 4.00 4.00 20.198 4.00 4.00 41.695 0.00 0.00
7. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
26.773 0.00 0.00 16.615 10.00 10.00 43.388 0.00 0.00
8. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
22.608 2.00 2.00 22.428 2.00 2.00 45.036 0.00 0.00
9. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
22.605 3.00 3.00 22.442 1.00 1.00 45.047 0.00 0.00
10. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
27.637 0.00 0.00 18.277 6.00 6.00 45.914 0.00 0.00
11. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
24.020 0.00 0.00 23.095 0.00 0.00 47.115 0.00 0.00
12. BUNDY, KENZIE
IVESDALE, IL
17.264 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.264 0.00 0.00
13. KIRBY, BAILEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
23.588 1.00 1.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.588 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
3.567 10.00 10.00 2.780 10.00 10.00 6.347 0.00 0.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
37.765 7.00 7.00 4.226 9.00 9.00 41.991 0.00 0.00
3. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
4.496 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.496 0.00 0.00
4. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
5.436 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.436 0.00 0.00
5. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.300 8.00 8.00 111.300 0.00 0.00
6. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. KIESER, AMY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
15.295 9.00 9.00 10.045 10.00 10.00 25.340 0.00 0.00
2. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
16.410 8.00 8.00 16.159 6.00 6.00 32.569 0.00 0.00
3. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
26.871 1.00 1.00 10.842 9.00 9.00 37.713 0.00 0.00
4. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
22.847 5.00 5.00 16.153 7.00 7.00 39.000 0.00 0.00
5. DAUBS, BELLA
SHERMAN, IL
23.819 3.00 3.00 20.767 5.00 5.00 44.586 0.00 0.00
6. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
9.788 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.788 0.00 0.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 13.627 8.00 8.00 113.627 0.00 0.00
8. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
18.333 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.333 0.00 0.00
9. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
22.726 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.726 0.00 0.00
10. KIESER, AMY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
23.198 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.198 0.00 0.00
11. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
25.141 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.141 0.00 0.00
12. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS HEADING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
18.790 10.00 10.00 15.320 10.00 10.00 34.110 0.00 0.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS HEELING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
18.790 10.00 10.00 15.320 10.00 10.00 34.110 0.00 0.00
2. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
23.508 9.00 9.00 22.747 10.00 10.00 46.255 0.00 0.00
2. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
23.919 8.00 8.00 24.064 9.00 9.00 47.983 0.00 0.00
3. KIRBY, BAILEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
24.851 7.00 7.00 24.185 8.00 8.00 49.036 0.00 0.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
22.765 10.00 10.00 28.705 4.00 4.00 51.470 0.00 0.00
5. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
27.601 3.00 3.00 25.514 7.00 7.00 53.115 0.00 0.00
6. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
25.914 4.00 4.00 27.315 6.00 6.00 53.229 0.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
24.881 6.00 6.00 34.170 1.00 1.00 59.051 0.00 0.00
8. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
28.676 1.00 1.00 32.863 2.00 2.00 61.539 0.00 0.00
9. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
31.108 0.00 0.00 32.395 3.00 3.00 63.503 0.00 0.00
10. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
24.884 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.884 0.00 0.00
11. DAUBS, BELLA
SHERMAN, IL
27.934 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.934 0.00 0.00
12. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 28.673 5.00 5.00 128.673 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
19.777 9.00 9.00 19.740 10.00 10.00 39.517 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
18.072 10.00 10.00 23.063 8.00 8.00 41.135 0.00 0.00
3. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
21.037 8.00 8.00 21.368 9.00 9.00 42.405 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.283 10.00 10.00 109.283 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS GOAT FLANK
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
9.503 10.00 10.00 10.348 9.00 9.00 19.851 0.00 0.00
2. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
14.104 8.00 8.00 9.708 10.00 10.00 23.812 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
10.620 9.00 9.00 13.616 8.00 8.00 24.236 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
30.009 10.00 10.00 28.642 10.00 10.00 58.651 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
30.820 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.820 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
33.000 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 133.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
70.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 70.0 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
21.542 9.00 9.00 16.986 10.00 10.00 38.528 0.00 0.00
2. BAYLISS, ELLIE
KINMUNDY, IL
20.909 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.909 0.00 0.00
3. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
43.797 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 143.797 0.00 0.00
4. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
26.168 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.168 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS GOAT FLANK
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
11.458 10.00 10.00 11.652 10.00 10.00 23.110 0.00 0.00
2. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
16.934 9.00 9.00 23.263 9.00 9.00 40.197 0.00 0.00
3. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
24.688 10.00 10.00 29.680 10.00 10.00 54.368 0.00 0.00
2. BAYLISS, ELLIE
KINMUNDY, IL
27.735 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.735 0.00 0.00
3. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 38.391 9.00 9.00 138.391 0.00 0.00
4. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 41.808 8.00 8.00 141.808 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 STEER DAUBING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
4.644 10.00 10.00 5.134 8.00 8.00 9.778 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
43.156 9.00 9.00 1.601 10.00 10.00 44.757 0.00 0.00
3. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 1.685 9.00 9.00 101.685 0.00 0.00