Scores Listing for MONTICELLO DIST 2(06/05/2021-MONTICELLO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

3-5 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.903 10.00 10.00 105.903 0.00 0.00
2. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
14.878 10.00 10.00 17.320 10.00 10.00 32.198 0.00 0.00
2. GAREY, TUCKER
ATLANTA, IL
24.279 8.00 8.00 19.887 9.00 9.00 44.166 0.00 0.00
3. ALLEN, STEELE
ARMSTRONG, IL
25.147 7.00 7.00 20.041 8.00 8.00 45.188 0.00 0.00
4. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
19.816 9.00 9.00 31.239 6.00 6.00 51.055 0.00 0.00
5. PASSINI, ADAM
HENNEPIN, IL
36.632 6.00 6.00 27.239 7.00 7.00 63.871 0.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, STEELE
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS STEER STOP
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 20.854 10.00 10.00 20.854 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 5.167 10.00 10.00 5.167 0.00 0.00
3-5 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. SPECK, BARRETT
MAPLETON, IL
80.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 80.0 0.00 0.00
2. GAREY, TUCKER
ATLANTA, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 75.0 10.00 10.00 75.0 0.00 0.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE
PAWNEE, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GERDES, HAYDEN
PAXTON, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GILES, PAXTEN
DECATUR, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
16.598 10.00 10.00 17.997 10.00 10.00 34.595 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
18.295 9.00 9.00 18.162 9.00 9.00 36.457 0.00 0.00
3. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
21.444 6.00 6.00 19.310 8.00 8.00 40.754 0.00 0.00
4. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
21.054 7.00 7.00 21.253 7.00 7.00 42.307 0.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, LILLIAN
CISCO, IL
23.020 5.00 5.00 22.111 6.00 6.00 45.131 0.00 0.00
6. KIESER, LILY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
25.107 4.00 4.00 25.319 5.00 5.00 50.426 0.00 0.00
7. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
30.875 2.00 2.00 32.793 2.00 2.00 63.668 0.00 0.00
8. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
41.512 1.00 1.00 27.917 3.00 3.00 69.429 0.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
19.008 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.008 0.00 0.00
10. BROWN, CORDIE
VICTORIA, IL
25.186 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.186 0.00 0.00
11. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 25.855 4.00 4.00 125.855 0.00 0.00
12. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
16.140 9.00 9.00 17.670 10.00 10.00 33.810 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
13.873 10.00 10.00 24.306 9.00 9.00 38.179 0.00 0.00
3. KIESER, LILY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
24.356 7.00 7.00 27.070 8.00 8.00 51.426 0.00 0.00
4. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
32.661 6.00 6.00 35.132 7.00 7.00 67.793 0.00 0.00
5. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
24.102 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.102 0.00 0.00
6. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
39.513 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 139.513 0.00 0.00
7. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. BROWN, CORDIE
VICTORIA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
30.527 8.00 8.00 25.697 9.00 9.00 56.224 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
25.360 10.00 10.00 31.691 7.00 7.00 57.051 0.00 0.00
3. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
28.849 9.00 9.00 28.855 8.00 8.00 57.704 0.00 0.00
4. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
42.254 7.00 7.00 36.978 5.00 5.00 79.232 0.00 0.00
5. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 24.105 10.00 10.00 124.105 0.00 0.00
6. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 33.142 6.00 6.00 133.142 0.00 0.00
7. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 42.785 4.00 4.00 142.785 0.00 0.00
8. BROWN, CORDIE
VICTORIA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS STEER STOP
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS TEAMROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 18.275 10.00 10.00 18.275 0.00 0.00
2. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 STEER DAUBING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
12.859 10.00 10.00 5.277 9.00 9.00 18.136 0.00 0.00
2. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
24.480 8.00 8.00 5.214 10.00 10.00 29.694 0.00 0.00
3. PASSINI, ADAM
HENNEPIN, IL
36.248 7.00 7.00 32.631 8.00 8.00 68.879 0.00 0.00
4. SPECK, BARRETT
MAPLETON, IL
13.125 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.125 0.00 0.00
5. GAREY, TUCKER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.500 10.00 10.00 102.500 0.00 0.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.765 9.00 9.00 102.765 0.00 0.00
3. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
25.243 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.243 0.00 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. HENSON, AJ
AUBURN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS CHUTE DOG
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
12.194 10.00 10.00 4.946 10.00 10.00 17.140 0.00 0.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. WAKEMAN, ZEKE
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
22.693 8.00 8.00 12.728 10.00 10.00 35.421 0.00 0.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
17.318 10.00 10.00 23.197 9.00 9.00 40.515 0.00 0.00
3. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
18.514 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.514 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS HEADING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HENSON, AJ
AUBURN, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS HEELING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS STEP DOWN
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
10.507 10.00 10.00 6.215 9.00 9.00 16.722 0.00 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 6.065 10.00 10.00 106.065 0.00 0.00
6-8 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. GILES, KARSEN
DECATUR, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HALSEY, KYLE
MT PULASKI, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BRITZ, WALKER
AUBURN, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BUNDY, KENZIE
IVESDALE, IL
16.396 10.00 10.00 16.433 10.00 10.00 32.829 0.00 0.00
2. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
17.588 7.00 7.00 17.215 6.00 6.00 34.803 0.00 0.00
3. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
17.140 8.00 8.00 17.909 5.00 5.00 35.049 0.00 0.00
4. JOHNSON, GRACIE
MONTICELLO, IL
17.959 6.00 6.00 18.900 3.00 3.00 36.859 0.00 0.00
5. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
21.305 1.00 1.00 16.981 9.00 9.00 38.286 0.00 0.00
6. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
18.834 5.00 5.00 19.802 2.00 2.00 38.636 0.00 0.00
7. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
16.866 9.00 9.00 22.323 0.00 0.00 39.189 0.00 0.00
8. KIRBY, BAILEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
22.973 0.00 0.00 17.130 7.00 7.00 40.103 0.00 0.00
9. DAUBS, BELLA
SHERMAN, IL
20.563 2.00 2.00 20.381 1.00 1.00 40.944 0.00 0.00
10. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
20.151 3.00 3.00 21.096 0.00 0.00 41.247 0.00 0.00
11. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
19.221 4.00 4.00 24.354 0.00 0.00 43.575 0.00 0.00
12. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
32.181 0.00 0.00 23.258 0.00 0.00 55.439 0.00 0.00
13. GRACE, DASIA
LODGE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 18.686 4.00 4.00 118.686 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
22.047 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.047 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
18.215 6.00 6.00 16.865 9.00 9.00 35.080 0.00 0.00
2. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
4.137 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.137 0.00 0.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
5.837 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.837 0.00 0.00
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.124 10.00 10.00 108.124 0.00 0.00
5. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
12.675 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.675 0.00 0.00
6. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
16.163 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.163 0.00 0.00
7. KIESER, AMY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
9.430 10.00 10.00 11.684 8.00 8.00 21.114 0.00 0.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
12.860 9.00 9.00 11.099 9.00 9.00 23.959 0.00 0.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
13.597 7.00 7.00 12.841 6.00 6.00 26.438 0.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
16.962 5.00 5.00 9.949 10.00 10.00 26.911 0.00 0.00
5. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
13.193 8.00 8.00 14.781 4.00 4.00 27.974 0.00 0.00
6. KIESER, AMY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
15.170 6.00 6.00 15.008 3.00 3.00 30.178 0.00 0.00
7. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
21.849 1.00 1.00 12.746 7.00 7.00 34.595 0.00 0.00
8. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
21.155 3.00 3.00 13.611 5.00 5.00 34.766 0.00 0.00
9. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
17.285 4.00 4.00 20.644 1.00 1.00 37.929 0.00 0.00
10. DAUBS, BELLA
SHERMAN, IL
22.190 0.00 0.00 18.800 2.00 2.00 40.990 0.00 0.00
11. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
21.275 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.275 0.00 0.00
12. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 24.571 0.00 0.00 124.571 0.00 0.00
13. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 29.922 0.00 0.00 129.922 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS HEADING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS HEELING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
23.607 7.00 7.00 22.805 10.00 10.00 46.412 0.00 0.00
2. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
23.471 8.00 8.00 29.985 4.00 4.00 53.456 0.00 0.00
3. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
24.159 6.00 6.00 29.344 5.00 5.00 53.503 0.00 0.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
33.293 1.00 1.00 22.996 9.00 9.00 56.289 0.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
23.158 9.00 9.00 33.657 0.00 0.00 56.815 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GRACIE
MONTICELLO, IL
29.330 4.00 4.00 28.489 7.00 7.00 57.819 0.00 0.00
7. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
26.699 5.00 5.00 31.907 3.00 3.00 58.606 0.00 0.00
8. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
21.446 10.00 10.00 38.749 0.00 0.00 60.195 0.00 0.00
9. DAUBS, BELLA
SHERMAN, IL
31.852 2.00 2.00 28.746 6.00 6.00 60.598 0.00 0.00
10. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
30.649 3.00 3.00 34.167 0.00 0.00 64.816 0.00 0.00
11. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 23.895 8.00 8.00 123.895 0.00 0.00
12. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 32.207 2.00 2.00 132.207 0.00 0.00
13. KIRBY, BAILEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 32.314 1.00 1.00 132.314 0.00 0.00
14. GRACE, DASIA
LODGE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
17.184 10.00 10.00 18.267 10.00 10.00 35.451 0.00 0.00
2. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
20.386 9.00 9.00 20.033 9.00 9.00 40.419 0.00 0.00
3. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
21.859 7.00 7.00 21.485 8.00 8.00 43.344 0.00 0.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
20.580 8.00 8.00 24.027 7.00 7.00 44.607 0.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 28.352 6.00 6.00 128.352 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS GOAT FLANK
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
12.059 10.00 10.00 13.436 8.00 8.00 25.495 0.00 0.00
2. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
13.576 8.00 8.00 13.196 9.00 9.00 26.772 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
15.066 7.00 7.00 13.163 10.00 10.00 28.229 0.00 0.00
4. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
13.350 9.00 9.00 16.031 7.00 7.00 29.381 0.00 0.00
5. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
29.691 6.00 6.00 19.297 6.00 6.00 48.988 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
25.892 10.00 10.00 29.433 10.00 10.00 55.325 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
31.108 8.00 8.00 32.515 9.00 9.00 63.623 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
30.835 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.835 0.00 0.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 44.826 8.00 8.00 144.826 0.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 75.0 10.00 10.00 75.0 0.00 0.00
2. VANHOOS, TATE
SHERMAN, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
17.061 10.00 10.00 18.168 10.00 10.00 35.229 0.00 0.00
2. RINALDI, LUCIANA
WATERMAN, IL
27.912 9.00 9.00 25.785 8.00 8.00 53.697 0.00 0.00
3. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
35.340 7.00 7.00 24.453 9.00 9.00 59.793 0.00 0.00
4. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
30.889 8.00 8.00 31.608 7.00 7.00 62.497 0.00 0.00
5. GILES, OLIVYA
DECATUR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS GOAT FLANK
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
14.250 10.00 10.00 13.962 10.00 10.00 28.212 0.00 0.00
2. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
22.562 9.00 9.00 18.172 9.00 9.00 40.734 0.00 0.00
3. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
45.871 9.00 9.00 37.385 10.00 10.00 83.256 0.00 0.00
2. RINALDI, LUCIANA
WATERMAN, IL
39.484 10.00 10.00 44.115 8.00 8.00 83.599 0.00 0.00
3. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 43.516 9.00 9.00 143.516 0.00 0.00
4. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
0.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
K2 STEER DAUBING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
3.649 10.00 10.00 2.156 10.00 10.00 5.805 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
12.040 9.00 9.00 21.627 9.00 9.00 33.667 0.00 0.00
3. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
12.381 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.381 0.00 0.00
4. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
19.204 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.204 0.00 0.00
5. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00