Scores Listing for HOPEDALE DIST 1(05/29/2020-DELEVAN)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

3-5 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 6.973 10.00 10.00 106.973 0.00 0.00
2. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
22.712 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.712 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
14.988 10.00 10.00 21.399 10.00 10.00 36.387 0.00 0.00
2. ALLEN, STEELE
ARMSTRONG, IL
31.648 9.00 9.00 25.463 9.00 9.00 57.111 0.00 0.00
3. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
39.131 8.00 8.00 31.914 8.00 8.00 71.045 0.00 0.00
4. GAREY, TUCKER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 38.592 7.00 7.00 138.592 0.00 0.00
5. PASSINI, ADAM
HENNEPIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS STEER STOP
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
11.097 10.00 10.00 27.881 10.00 10.00 38.978 0.00 0.00
3-5 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. SPECK, BARRETT
MAPLETON, IL
73.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 73.0 0.00 0.00
2. GAREY, TUCKER
ATLANTA, IL
72.0 9.00 9.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 72.0 0.00 0.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE
PAWNEE, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GILES, PAXTEN
DECATUR, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
16.979 10.00 10.00 16.973 10.00 10.00 33.952 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
17.683 9.00 9.00 17.600 9.00 9.00 35.283 0.00 0.00
3. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
18.429 8.00 8.00 17.606 8.00 8.00 36.035 0.00 0.00
4. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
21.838 6.00 6.00 20.400 6.00 6.00 42.238 0.00 0.00
5. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
21.172 7.00 7.00 21.387 5.00 5.00 42.559 0.00 0.00
6. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
25.702 5.00 5.00 19.409 7.00 7.00 45.111 0.00 0.00
7. BROWN, CORDIE
VICTORIA, IL
25.767 4.00 4.00 25.835 4.00 4.00 51.602 0.00 0.00
8. KIESER, LILY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
32.023 3.00 3.00 31.722 2.00 2.00 63.745 0.00 0.00
9. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 26.965 3.00 3.00 126.965 0.00 0.00
10. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
59.620 2.00 2.00 74.619 0.00 0.00 134.239 0.00 0.00
11. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 36.430 1.00 1.00 136.430 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, LILLIAN
CISCO, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
18.150 10.00 10.00 18.310 10.00 10.00 36.460 0.00 0.00
2. BROWN, CORDIE
VICTORIA, IL
29.306 8.00 8.00 28.831 8.00 8.00 58.137 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
20.208 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.208 0.00 0.00
4. KIESER, LILY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 27.455 9.00 9.00 127.455 0.00 0.00
5. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
31.390 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.390 0.00 0.00
6. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
34.504 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 134.504 0.00 0.00
7. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 34.718 7.00 7.00 134.718 0.00 0.00
8. KIESER, RUBY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BISBY, SAMANTHA
GLENARM, IL
24.192 10.00 10.00 24.039 9.00 9.00 48.231 0.00 0.00
2. ALLEN, BRINLEY
ARMSTRONG, IL
25.640 8.00 8.00 23.694 10.00 10.00 49.334 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
25.116 9.00 9.00 25.700 8.00 8.00 50.816 0.00 0.00
4. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
30.011 6.00 6.00 27.921 7.00 7.00 57.932 0.00 0.00
5. BROWN, CORDIE
VICTORIA, IL
34.548 5.00 5.00 33.933 5.00 5.00 68.481 0.00 0.00
6. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
29.265 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.265 0.00 0.00
7. LOHNES, LILY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 31.816 6.00 6.00 131.816 0.00 0.00
8. DOZIER, JENSEN
GLENARM, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 38.273 4.00 4.00 138.273 0.00 0.00
9. KIRBY, MACEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
87.654 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 187.654 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS STEER STOP
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. STONE, CAMERON
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 GIRLS TEAMROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, ANDREZA
FARMINGTON, IL
17.320 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.320 0.00 0.00
2. KINDRED, ABIGAIL
DOWNS, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3-5 STEER DAUBING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JONES, WILEY
THOMPSONVILLE, IL
8.248 9.00 9.00 14.438 10.00 10.00 22.686 0.00 0.00
2. GAREY, TUCKER
ATLANTA, IL
7.494 10.00 10.00 38.743 8.00 8.00 46.237 0.00 0.00
3. CORCORAN, CASEN
EARLVILLE, IL
22.740 8.00 8.00 30.282 9.00 9.00 53.022 0.00 0.00
4. PASSINI, ADAM
HENNEPIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. SPECK, BARRETT
MAPLETON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
4.543 10.00 10.00 2.686 10.00 10.00 7.229 0.00 0.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.339 9.00 9.00 103.339 0.00 0.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.875 8.00 8.00 116.875 0.00 0.00
4. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. HENSON, AJ
AUBURN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS CHUTE DOG
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
6.766 10.00 10.00 2.964 10.00 10.00 9.730 0.00 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
13.160 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.160 0.00 0.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 13.700 9.00 9.00 113.700 0.00 0.00
4. WAKEMAN, ZEKE
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
21.616 10.00 10.00 14.933 10.00 10.00 36.549 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
22.121 9.00 9.00 19.728 8.00 8.00 41.849 0.00 0.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.336 9.00 9.00 116.336 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS HEADING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. ADAMSON, DUNCAN
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. HENSON, AJ
AUBURN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS HEELING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, COLE
BELLE RIVE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BOYS STEP DOWN
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHIPLEY, CADE
GILSON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 6.288 10.00 10.00 106.288 0.00 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
7.970 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.970 0.00 0.00
6-8 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. GILES, KARSEN
DECATUR, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HALSEY, KYLE
MT PULASKI, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON
MT PULASKI, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BUNDY, KENZIE
IVESDALE, IL
16.800 8.00 8.00 16.651 9.00 9.00 33.451 0.00 0.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
16.843 7.00 7.00 16.672 8.00 8.00 33.515 0.00 0.00
3. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
16.780 9.00 9.00 16.814 7.00 7.00 33.594 0.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
17.648 6.00 6.00 16.577 10.00 10.00 34.225 0.00 0.00
5. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
16.651 10.00 10.00 21.121 3.00 3.00 37.772 0.00 0.00
6. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
21.746 0.00 0.00 16.927 6.00 6.00 38.673 0.00 0.00
7. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
19.738 2.00 2.00 19.158 4.00 4.00 38.896 0.00 0.00
8. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
20.817 1.00 1.00 18.730 5.00 5.00 39.547 0.00 0.00
9. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
18.147 5.00 5.00 22.600 1.00 1.00 40.747 0.00 0.00
10. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
22.661 0.00 0.00 22.369 2.00 2.00 45.030 0.00 0.00
11. KIRBY, BAILEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
23.139 0.00 0.00 27.249 0.00 0.00 50.388 0.00 0.00
12. GRACE, DASIA
LODGE, IL
31.373 0.00 0.00 23.931 0.00 0.00 55.304 0.00 0.00
13. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
18.452 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.452 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, GRACIE
MONTICELLO, IL
18.912 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.912 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
4.250 10.00 10.00 3.573 10.00 10.00 7.823 0.00 0.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
5.989 8.00 8.00 6.159 8.00 8.00 12.148 0.00 0.00
3. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
7.749 7.00 7.00 37.288 6.00 6.00 45.037 0.00 0.00
4. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
4.447 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.447 0.00 0.00
5. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.691 9.00 9.00 105.691 0.00 0.00
6. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.054 7.00 7.00 116.054 0.00 0.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. KIESER, AMY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
11.525 9.00 9.00 13.395 9.00 9.00 24.920 0.00 0.00
2. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
12.488 8.00 8.00 15.739 7.00 7.00 28.227 0.00 0.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
17.636 5.00 5.00 13.793 8.00 8.00 31.429 0.00 0.00
4. KIESER, AMY
BLOOMINGTON, IL
17.323 7.00 7.00 17.033 6.00 6.00 34.356 0.00 0.00
5. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
8.586 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.586 0.00 0.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 12.680 10.00 10.00 112.680 0.00 0.00
7. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
17.574 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.574 0.00 0.00
8. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 18.246 5.00 5.00 118.246 0.00 0.00
9. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 22.768 4.00 4.00 122.768 0.00 0.00
10. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 27.163 3.00 3.00 127.163 0.00 0.00
11. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS HEADING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
16.599 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.599 0.00 0.00
2. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS HEELING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
16.599 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.599 0.00 0.00
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY
ERIE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
22.149 10.00 10.00 21.706 10.00 10.00 43.855 0.00 0.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE
DOWNS, IL
22.300 9.00 9.00 22.229 9.00 9.00 44.529 0.00 0.00
3. KIRBY, BAILEY
FAIRMOUNT, IL
23.540 8.00 8.00 23.503 5.00 5.00 47.043 0.00 0.00
4. MERKEL, GENTRY
YORKVILLE, IL
24.648 7.00 7.00 23.090 7.00 7.00 47.738 0.00 0.00
5. JESS, LILLY
ARTHUR, IL
24.959 6.00 6.00 23.759 4.00 4.00 48.718 0.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
25.595 5.00 5.00 23.265 6.00 6.00 48.860 0.00 0.00
7. LOHNES, SHELBY
PEKIN, IL
26.863 4.00 4.00 26.277 3.00 3.00 53.140 0.00 0.00
8. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
32.903 1.00 1.00 22.457 8.00 8.00 55.360 0.00 0.00
9. JESS, KHLOE
ARTHUR, IL
28.495 3.00 3.00 27.934 2.00 2.00 56.429 0.00 0.00
10. EWINS, JEIDYN
ATLANTA, IL
29.749 2.00 2.00 29.048 1.00 1.00 58.797 0.00 0.00
11. SELLNER, SHIANNE
WAYNESVILLE, IL
32.993 0.00 0.00 30.759 0.00 0.00 63.752 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, GRACIE
MONTICELLO, IL
42.002 0.00 0.00 39.809 0.00 0.00 81.811 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
21.927 9.00 9.00 20.990 10.00 10.00 42.917 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
22.036 8.00 8.00 22.031 9.00 9.00 44.067 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
18.790 10.00 10.00 27.785 7.00 7.00 46.575 0.00 0.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
24.905 7.00 7.00 24.362 8.00 8.00 49.267 0.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 27.989 6.00 6.00 127.989 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
13.656 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.656 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
3. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS GOAT FLANK
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
10.460 10.00 10.00 12.664 9.00 9.00 23.124 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
11.920 9.00 9.00 12.225 10.00 10.00 24.145 0.00 0.00
3. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
17.120 8.00 8.00 15.525 8.00 8.00 32.645 0.00 0.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
18.732 7.00 7.00 19.500 7.00 7.00 38.232 0.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
27.620 6.00 6.00 25.456 6.00 6.00 53.076 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
32.036 9.00 9.00 30.839 10.00 10.00 62.875 0.00 0.00
2. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
29.215 10.00 10.00 34.525 8.00 8.00 63.740 0.00 0.00
3. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
37.353 7.00 7.00 34.049 9.00 9.00 71.402 0.00 0.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
34.271 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 134.271 0.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
11.661 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.661 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
23.358 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.358 0.00 0.00
3. ALLEN, WYATT
LEWISTOWN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. VANHOOS, TATE
SHERMAN, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS BARRELS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BAYLISS, ELLIE
KINMUNDY, IL
21.379 10.00 10.00 19.163 10.00 10.00 40.542 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
22.533 9.00 9.00 22.023 9.00 9.00 44.556 0.00 0.00
3. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
27.136 8.00 8.00 25.544 8.00 8.00 52.680 0.00 0.00
4. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 36.793 7.00 7.00 136.793 0.00 0.00
5. GILES, OLIVYA
DECATUR, IL
37.472 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 137.472 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS GOAT FLANK
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
18.494 10.00 10.00 12.470 10.00 10.00 30.964 0.00 0.00
2. BAYLISS, ELLIE
KINMUNDY, IL
25.385 9.00 9.00 16.814 9.00 9.00 42.199 0.00 0.00
3. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 27.058 8.00 8.00 127.058 0.00 0.00
4. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
29.271 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.271 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS POLES
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
23.480 10.00 10.00 28.847 9.00 9.00 52.327 0.00 0.00
2. BAYLISS, ELLIE
KINMUNDY, IL
30.644 9.00 9.00 26.972 10.00 10.00 57.616 0.00 0.00
3. DEAN, AVERY
DIVERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
4. COMBS, AVA
MT PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAMSON, ELLA
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
K2 STEER DAUBING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ABEL, WADE
FARMINGTON, IL
12.681 10.00 10.00 5.457 9.00 9.00 18.138 0.00 0.00
2. HAMSON, CARSON
MT VERNON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.943 10.00 10.00 103.943 0.00 0.00
3. WILLIFORD, CREEK
MACEDONIA, IL
13.656 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.656 0.00 0.00
4. GAREY, RYDER
ATLANTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 19.827 8.00 8.00 119.827 0.00 0.00