Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
3-5 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILEY JONES THOMPSONVILLE, IL 30.00
2. CASEN CORCORAN EARLVILLE, IL 10.00
3-5 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. STEELE ALLEN ARMSTRONG, IL 52.00
2. WILEY JONES THOMPSONVILLE, IL 50.00
3. CASEN CORCORAN EARLVILLE, IL 40.00
4. ADAM PASSINI HENNEPIN, IL 29.00
5. TUCKER GAREY ATLANTA, IL 24.00
6. JACK TSCHAPPAT NEW WINDSOR, IL 7.00
3-5 BOYS STEER STOP
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILEY JONES THOMPSONVILLE, IL 20.00
3-5 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILEY JONES THOMPSONVILLE, IL 30.00
3-5 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER GAREY ATLANTA, IL 29.00
2. BARRETT SPECK MAPLETON, IL 29.00
3. HAYDEN GERDES PAXTON, IL 8.00
3-5 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAMANTHA BISBY GLENARM, IL 60.00
2. ANDREZA ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 53.00
3. BRINLEY ALLEN ARMSTRONG, IL 41.00
4. ABIGAIL KINDRED DOWNS, IL 37.00
5. CAMERON STONE LEWISTOWN, IL 31.00
6. LILLIAN MARTIN CISCO, IL 25.00
7. LILY KIESER BLOOMINGTON, IL 20.00
8. LILY LOHNES PEKIN, IL 19.00
9. MACEY KIRBY FAIRMOUNT, IL 12.00
10. CORDIE BROWN VICTORIA, IL 11.00
11. JENSEN DOZIER GLENARM, IL 9.00
12. RUBY KIESER BLOOMINGTON, IL 8.00
3-5 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRINLEY ALLEN ARMSTRONG, IL 10.00
3-5 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ANDREZA ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 48.00
2. BRINLEY ALLEN ARMSTRONG, IL 48.00
3. SAMANTHA BISBY GLENARM, IL 33.00
4. LILY KIESER BLOOMINGTON, IL 32.00
5. ABIGAIL KINDRED DOWNS, IL 24.00
6. JENSEN DOZIER GLENARM, IL 23.00
7. CORDIE BROWN VICTORIA, IL 16.00
8. LILY LOHNES PEKIN, IL 12.00
9. RUBY KIESER BLOOMINGTON, IL 11.00
3-5 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAMANTHA BISBY GLENARM, IL 47.00
2. ABIGAIL KINDRED DOWNS, IL 46.00
3. ANDREZA ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 44.00
4. BRINLEY ALLEN ARMSTRONG, IL 43.00
5. MACEY KIRBY FAIRMOUNT, IL 26.00
6. CAMERON STONE LEWISTOWN, IL 22.00
7. LILY LOHNES PEKIN, IL 18.00
8. JENSEN DOZIER GLENARM, IL 13.00
9. CORDIE BROWN VICTORIA, IL 10.00
10. LILLIAN MARTIN CISCO, IL 6.00
3-5 GIRLS STEER STOP
Place Member Name City Points
1. ANDREZA ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 10.00
3-5 GIRLS TEAMROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ANDREZA ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 20.00
3-5 STEER DAUBING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILEY JONES THOMPSONVILLE, IL 58.00
2. CASEN CORCORAN EARLVILLE, IL 44.00
3. BARRETT SPECK MAPLETON, IL 26.00
4. ADAM PASSINI HENNEPIN, IL 23.00
5. TUCKER GAREY ATLANTA, IL 18.00
6. STEELE ALLEN ARMSTRONG, IL 14.00
6-8 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRONC BOGNER ARENZVILLE, IL 40.00
2. CADE SHIPLEY GILSON, IL 27.00
3. COLE HAMSON BELLE RIVE, IL 10.00
4. DUNCAN ADAMSON NEW WINDSOR, IL 8.00
5. PEYTON COMBS MT PULASKI, IL 8.00
6-8 BOYS CHUTE DOG
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUNCAN ADAMSON NEW WINDSOR, IL 60.00
2. PEYTON COMBS MT PULASKI, IL 26.00
3. BRONC BOGNER ARENZVILLE, IL 9.00
4. ZEKE WAKEMAN MT PULASKI, IL 9.00
6-8 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADE SHIPLEY GILSON, IL 49.00
2. BRONC BOGNER ARENZVILLE, IL 45.00
3. COLE HAMSON BELLE RIVE, IL 35.00
6-8 BOYS HEADING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADE SHIPLEY GILSON, IL 10.00
6-8 BOYS HEELING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRONC BOGNER ARENZVILLE, IL 10.00
6-8 BOYS STEP DOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADE SHIPLEY GILSON, IL 49.00
2. BRONC BOGNER ARENZVILLE, IL 20.00
6-8 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENZIE BUNDY IVESDALE, IL 46.00
2. MADELYN BRANUM TAYLORVILLE, IL 43.00
3. ANNABELLE KINDRED DOWNS, IL 31.00
4. JAZMINE EDWARDS CARBONDALE, IL 30.00
5. KHLOE JESS ARTHUR, IL 29.00
6. TORI ELAM MAZON, IL 26.00
7. LILLY JESS ARTHUR, IL 23.00
8. JEIDYN EWINS ATLANTA, IL 21.00
9. REESE TSCHAPPAT NEW WINDSOR, IL 21.00
10. SHELBY LOHNES PEKIN, IL 19.00
11. GRACIE JOHNSON MONTICELLO, IL 12.00
12. BELLA DAUBS SHERMAN, IL 11.00
13. BAILEY KIRBY FAIRMOUNT, IL 8.00
14. SHIANNE SELLNER WAYNESVILLE, IL 6.00
15. DASIA GRACE LODGE, IL 4.00
6-8 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. GENTRY MERKEL YORKVILLE, IL 37.00
2. MADELYN BRANUM TAYLORVILLE, IL 35.00
3. ANNABELLE KINDRED DOWNS, IL 34.00
4. SHELBY WIERSEMA ERIE, IL 32.00
5. REESE TSCHAPPAT NEW WINDSOR, IL 21.00
6. LILLY JESS ARTHUR, IL 19.00
7. TORI ELAM MAZON, IL 16.00
6-8 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHELBY WIERSEMA ERIE, IL 45.00
2. JAZMINE EDWARDS CARBONDALE, IL 43.00
3. GENTRY MERKEL YORKVILLE, IL 38.00
4. MADELYN BRANUM TAYLORVILLE, IL 36.00
5. KHLOE JESS ARTHUR, IL 35.00
6. AMY KIESER BLOOMINGTON, IL 26.00
7. ANNABELLE KINDRED DOWNS, IL 21.00
8. SHELBY LOHNES PEKIN, IL 19.00
9. REESE TSCHAPPAT NEW WINDSOR, IL 19.00
10. BELLA DAUBS SHERMAN, IL 10.00
11. TORI ELAM MAZON, IL 9.00
12. SHIANNE SELLNER WAYNESVILLE, IL 6.00
6-8 GIRLS HEADING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHELBY WIERSEMA ERIE, IL 20.00
2. ANNABELLE KINDRED DOWNS, IL 10.00
6-8 GIRLS HEELING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADELYN BRANUM TAYLORVILLE, IL 20.00
2. GENTRY MERKEL YORKVILLE, IL 10.00
6-8 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. ANNABELLE KINDRED DOWNS, IL 47.00
2. KHLOE JESS ARTHUR, IL 39.00
3. MADELYN BRANUM TAYLORVILLE, IL 33.00
4. TORI ELAM MAZON, IL 32.00
5. BAILEY KIRBY FAIRMOUNT, IL 29.00
6. SHELBY LOHNES PEKIN, IL 28.00
7. JAZMINE EDWARDS CARBONDALE, IL 27.00
8. LILLY JESS ARTHUR, IL 27.00
9. GENTRY MERKEL YORKVILLE, IL 27.00
10. JEIDYN EWINS ATLANTA, IL 14.00
11. GRACIE JOHNSON MONTICELLO, IL 11.00
12. BELLA DAUBS SHERMAN, IL 10.00
13. SHIANNE SELLNER WAYNESVILLE, IL 6.00
K2 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CREEK WILLIFORD MACEDONIA, IL 56.00
2. WADE ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 55.00
3. CARSON HAMSON MT VERNON, IL 49.00
4. RYDER GAREY ATLANTA, IL 30.00
5. WYATT ALLEN LEWISTOWN, IL 12.00
K2 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CREEK WILLIFORD MACEDONIA, IL 20.00
K2 BOYS GOAT FLANK
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON HAMSON MT VERNON, IL 54.00
2. WADE ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 53.00
3. CREEK WILLIFORD MACEDONIA, IL 52.00
4. WYATT ALLEN LEWISTOWN, IL 29.00
5. RYDER GAREY ATLANTA, IL 26.00
K2 BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. CREEK WILLIFORD MACEDONIA, IL 58.00
2. CARSON HAMSON MT VERNON, IL 45.00
3. WADE ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 33.00
4. RYDER GAREY ATLANTA, IL 16.00
K2 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CREEK WILLIFORD MACEDONIA, IL 10.00
2. CARSON HAMSON MT VERNON, IL 9.00
K2 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WADE ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 20.00
K2 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLA HAMSON MT VERNON, IL 57.00
2. AVERY DEAN DIVERNON, IL 40.00
3. ELLIE BAYLISS KINMUNDY, IL 30.00
4. AVA COMBS MT PULASKI, IL 22.00
5. LUCIANA RINALDI WATERMAN, IL 17.00
6. OLIVYA GILES DECATUR, IL 7.00
K2 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLA HAMSON MT VERNON, IL 10.00
K2 GIRLS GOAT FLANK
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLA HAMSON MT VERNON, IL 60.00
2. AVA COMBS MT PULASKI, IL 44.00
3. ELLIE BAYLISS KINMUNDY, IL 18.00
4. AVERY DEAN DIVERNON, IL 8.00
K2 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLA HAMSON MT VERNON, IL 39.00
2. ELLIE BAYLISS KINMUNDY, IL 28.00
3. AVERY DEAN DIVERNON, IL 28.00
4. LUCIANA RINALDI WATERMAN, IL 18.00
5. AVA COMBS MT PULASKI, IL 17.00
K2 STEER DAUBING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WADE ABEL FARMINGTON, IL 58.00
2. CARSON HAMSON MT VERNON, IL 37.00
3. CREEK WILLIFORD MACEDONIA, IL 35.00
4. RYDER GAREY ATLANTA, IL 8.00
5. WYATT ALLEN LEWISTOWN, IL 7.00