Scores Listing for Fall Rodeo #2(08/26/2023-Rexburg)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAVESON, COOPER RIGBY, ID 59.0 10.00
2. LARSEN, TAYSON RIGBY 0.0 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHREVE, KAITY BIG PINEY, WY 17.697 10.00
2. SUTTON, BRYLEE REXBURG, ID 17.731 9.00
3. WEEKS, IRELAND SWAN VALLEY 17.776 8.00
4. JACOBS, LEGACY SUGAR CITY, ID 18.084 7.00
5. KLINGLER, PAISLEY REXBURG 18.185 6.00
6. BROERE, SHAYLEE LIMA 18.326 5.00
7. DAW, LUNDYN RIGBY 18.359 4.00
8. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS MONTEVIEW 18.371 3.00
9. SCAFFIDE, BRIDGET ALPINE 18.443 2.00
10. WAFER, ADDISON MENAN, ID 18.492 1.00
11. ALLEN, SAVANNA REXBURG 18.636 0.00
12. SAUREY, SAWYER CHESTER 18.729 0.00
13. BIORN, MEGAN SAINT ANTHONY 18.806 0.00
14. WARD, MADISON DILLON 18.928 0.00
15. SHERMAN, JAMIE REXBURG 18.938 0.00
16. WINEGAR, TENLEY FELT 19.242 0.00
17. DORNAN, MARGARET KELLY 19.414 0.00
18. HATCH, ELLA DRIGGS 19.621 0.00
19. CHAMBERLAND, ASHLYN WILSON 19.829 0.00
20. FROMM, HAILEE ETNA 20.250 0.00
21. NELSON, RAEGON RIGBY 20.259 0.00
22. EDSTROM, JADA REXBURG, ID 20.306 0.00
23. ERICKSON, MAYCEE REXBURG 20.624 0.00
24. REA, SYDNEY IDAHO FALLS 20.755 0.00
25. PULSIPHER, ADYSON REXBURG 21.824 0.00
26. WEBSTER, BAILEE ST. ANTHONY 22.398 0.00
27. CHERRY, BAYLEE TERRETON 23.083 0.00
28. MORTENSEN, ZAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 23.377 0.00
29. NORDSTROM, MAYLEE RIGBY 27.333 0.00
30. TONKS, PAIGE TETONIA, ID 29.448 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FROMM, HAILEE ETNA 3.650 10.00
2. WARD, MADISON DILLON 4.110 9.00
3. BROERE, SHAYLEE LIMA 12.200 8.00
4. WARNER, ANNA RIGBY 13.060 7.00
5. SAUREY, SAWYER CHESTER 100.000 0.00
6. REA, SYDNEY IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
7. HATCH, ELLA DRIGGS 100.000 0.00
8. SESSIONS, TAYLOR ASHTON, ID 100.000 0.00
9. NORDSTROM, MAYLEE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
10. DAW, LUNDYN RIGBY 100.000 0.00
11. SHERMAN, JAMIE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
12. TONKS, PAIGE TETONIA, ID 100.000 0.00
13. JACOBS, LEGACY SUGAR CITY, ID 100.000 0.00
14. WINEGAR, TENLEY FELT 100.000 0.00
15. WEEKS, IRELAND SWAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
16. KLINGLER, PAISLEY REXBURG 100.000 0.00
17. WEBSTER, BAILEE ST. ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
18. CHERRY, BAYLEE TERRETON 100.000 0.00
19. CARTER, KADREE TETON 100.000 0.00
20. SCAFFIDE, BRIDGET ALPINE 100.000 0.00
21. WAFER, ADDISON MENAN, ID 100.000 0.00
22. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS MONTEVIEW 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BOGGUS, JAMES ENNIS 0.0 0.00
2. BALER, BEAU SAINT ANTHONY 0.0 0.00
3. URRUTIA, GARRETT IRWIN 0.0 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS MONTEVIEW 7.820 10.00
2. JACOBS, LEGACY SUGAR CITY, ID 8.030 9.00
3. WINEGAR, TENLEY FELT 8.500 8.00
4. TONKS, PAIGE TETONIA, ID 10.120 7.00
5. BIORN, MEGAN SAINT ANTHONY 10.370 6.00
6. FROMM, HAILEE ETNA 10.930 5.00
7. WEBSTER, BAILEE ST. ANTHONY 11.440 4.00
8. SAUREY, SAWYER CHESTER 12.590 3.00
9. SUTTON, BRYLEE REXBURG, ID 12.890 2.00
10. KLINGLER, PAISLEY REXBURG 13.620 1.00
11. WAFER, ADDISON MENAN, ID 15.230 0.00
12. CHAMBERLAND, ASHLYN WILSON 16.190 0.00
13. CARTER, KADREE TETON 17.130 0.00
14. DORNAN, MARGARET KELLY 100.000 0.00
15. MORTENSEN, ZAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, BRYLEE REXBURG, ID 21.098 10.00
2. JACOBS, LEGACY SUGAR CITY, ID 21.142 9.00
3. FROMM, HAILEE ETNA 21.903 8.00
4. KLINGLER, PAISLEY REXBURG 21.987 7.00
5. BIORN, MEGAN SAINT ANTHONY 22.534 6.00
6. SCAFFIDE, BRIDGET ALPINE 23.251 5.00
7. TONKS, PAIGE TETONIA, ID 23.310 4.00
8. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS MONTEVIEW 24.487 3.00
9. DORNAN, MARGARET KELLY 25.018 2.00
10. CHERRY, BAYLEE TERRETON 25.315 1.00
11. WEBSTER, BAILEE ST. ANTHONY 26.793 0.00
12. EDSTROM, JADA REXBURG, ID 27.341 0.00
13. WARD, MADISON DILLON 27.603 0.00
14. NELSON, RAEGON RIGBY 27.770 0.00
15. MORTENSEN, ZAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 28.378 0.00
16. HATCH, ELLA DRIGGS 28.743 0.00
17. WAFER, ADDISON MENAN, ID 39.354 0.00
18. CHAMBERLAND, ASHLYN WILSON 100.000 0.00
19. DAW, LUNDYN RIGBY 100.000 0.00
20. SAUREY, SAWYER CHESTER 100.000 0.00
21. ALLEN, SAVANNA REXBURG 100.000 0.00
22. PULSIPHER, ADYSON REXBURG 100.000 0.00
23. REA, SYDNEY IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DOWNS, RIGGIN HAMER 55.0 10.00
2. HIBBERT, WILLIAM BIG PINEY, WY 53.0 9.00
3. OLAVESON, COOPER RIGBY, ID 52.0 8.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SANDERSON, KREED REXBURG 13.260 10.00
2. URRUTIA, GARRETT IRWIN 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SANDERSON, KREED (HD) REXBURG 10.070 10.00
2. SANDERSON, KOLBY (HL) REXBURG 10.070 10.00
3. WINEGAR, TENLEY (HD) FELT 11.150 9.00
4. WARD, MADISON (HL) DILLON 11.150 9.00
5. JAMES, WYATT (HD) IDAHO FALLS 18.210 8.00
6. CORDINGLEY, PAYTEN (HL) RIGBY 18.210 8.00
7. KLINGLER, PAISLEY (HD) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
8. NORDSTROM, MAYLEE (HL) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
9. EIDEN, JUSTIN (HD) BIG PINEY, WY 100.000 0.00
10. PARTNER 3, DRAW (HL) , 100.000 0.00
11. WEBSTER, BAILEE (HD) ST. ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
12. ANDERSON, PAYSON (HL) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
13. ALLEN, AYDEN (HD) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
14. REYNOLDS, DAN (HL) ASHTON 100.000 0.00
15. SAUNDERS, GARRETT (HD) BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
16. GRIFFETH, COOPER (HL) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
17. HATCH, ELLA (HD) DRIGGS, ID 100.000 0.00
18. HANSEN, CASEN (HL) FELT, ID 100.000 0.00
19. REYNOLDS, TUCKER (HD) ASHTON 100.000 0.00
20. SESSIONS, TAEGAN (HL) ASHTON 100.000 0.00
21. WARD, JOSI (HD) DILLON 100.000 0.00
22. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS (HL) MONTEVIEW 100.000 0.00
23. BROWER, JETT (HD) ST. ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, TOM (HL) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
25. JACOBS, LEGACY (HD) SUGAR CITY, ID 100.000 0.00
26. PARTNER 1, DRAW (HL) , 100.000 0.00
27. WARNER, WILLIAM (HD) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
28. WARNER, ANNA (HL) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
29. GRIFFETH, HAYDEN (HD) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
30. OLAVESON, COOPER (HL) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
31. TONKS, PAIGE (HD) TETONIA 100.000 0.00
32. DOWNS, RIGGIN (HL) HAMER 100.000 0.00
33. SESSIONS, TAYLOR (HD) ASHTON 100.000 0.00
34. TORGERSON, HAZEN (HL) ST ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SANDERSON, KOLBY REXBURG 23.040 10.00
2. SANDERSON, KREED REXBURG 100.000 0.00
3. SAUNDERS, GARRETT BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
4. BROWER, JETT ST. ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
5. WARNER, WILLIAM RIGBY 100.000 0.00
6. OLAVESON, COOPER RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
7. GRIFFETH, COOPER RIGBY 100.000 0.00
8. JAMES, WYATT IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
9. CORDINGLEY, PAYTEN RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, TOM REXBURG 100.000 0.00
11. TORGERSON, HAZEN ST ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLINGLER, AUTUMN REXBURG, ID 18.013 10.00
2. WEBSTER, MAKALE ST ANTHONY 18.043 9.00
3. BROWER, JERZI ST.ANTHONY 18.247 8.00
4. ZUNDEL, BREELY RIGBY 18.378 7.00
5. BERRY, AUBREE REXBURG 18.444 6.00
6. FRAZIER, BROOKE IDAHO FALLS 18.480 5.00
7. KLINGLER, SAIGE REXBURG 18.585 4.00
8. WEATHERSTON, BRYNLIE ST. ANTHONY 18.586 3.00
9. TONKS, EMMALIE TETONIA, ID 18.720 2.00
10. JACOBS, JAKOBY SUGAR CITY, ID 18.731 1.00
11. MILLER, CHARLY REXBURG, ID 18.735 0.00
12. SUTTON, BLAKELEE REXBURG, ID 18.788 0.00
13. CHERRY, RYLEE TERRETON 18.853 0.00
14. WORTHEN, MCKYNLI MENAN 19.268 0.00
15. LARSEN, KALLI JO REXBURG, ID 19.342 0.00
16. BOND, BAILEY RIGBY 19.363 0.00
17. COOK, BAILEY KELLY 19.503 0.00
18. DAW, ADDILYN RIGBY 19.524 0.00
19. KELLY, BRINLEE REXBURG 19.897 0.00
20. GROVER, BURTON SAINT ANTHONY 19.908 0.00
21. MORTENSEN, BRYLIE REXBURG 19.994 0.00
22. DAVIS, JORDIE SAINT ANTHONY 20.173 0.00
23. SMITH, BERKLEE MENAN 20.954 0.00
24. BARNES, EDIE DRIGGS, ID 22.612 0.00
25. GENTA, REESE REXBURG 23.530 0.00
26. GRIFFETH, QUINCY RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
27. WORTHEN, RONIX MENAN 100.000 0.00
JH BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOFFMAN, STETSON BIG PINEY 19.052 10.00
2. WORTHEN, DEIZEL MENAN 100.000 0.00
3. ERICKSON, RYLAN RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
4. BRAY, HAYDEN BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
5. HUTCHINGS, GAVIN MONTEVIEW 100.000 0.00
6. SAUNDERS, PRESTON BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
JH BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, CHARLY REXBURG, ID 3.240 10.00
2. WEBSTER, MAKALE ST ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
3. KELLY, BRINLEE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
4. WEATHERSTON, BRYNLIE ST. ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, BERKLEE MENAN 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZIER, BROOKE IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
7. JACOBS, JAKOBY SUGAR CITY, ID 100.000 0.00
8. GENTA, REESE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
9. MORTENSEN, BRYLIE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
10. KLINGLER, AUTUMN REXBURG, ID 100.000 0.00
11. GRIFFETH, QUINCY RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
12. GROVER, BURTON SAINT ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
13. BERRY, AUBREE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
14. BOND, BAILEY RIGBY 100.000 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WORTHEN, DEIZEL MENAN 0.0 0.00
2. HOFFMAN, STETSON BIG PINEY 0.0 0.00
3. TONKS, JACOB TETONIA, ID 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERICKSON, RYLAN RIGBY, ID 2.710 10.00
2. WORTHEN, DEIZEL MENAN 20.400 9.00
3. JAMES, WAYLON IDAHO FALLS 21.890 8.00
4. TONKS, JACOB TETONIA, ID 100.000 0.00
5. SAUNDERS, PRESTON BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
6. TORGERSON, KRUZE ST ANTHONY, ID 100.000 0.00
7. SCHNEITER, LJ REXBURG, ID 100.000 0.00
8. HANSEN, EZRA TETONIA, ID 100.000 0.00
JH GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, JAKOBY SUGAR CITY, ID 10.840 10.00
2. MILLER, CHARLY REXBURG, ID 11.270 9.00
3. BROWER, JERZI ST.ANTHONY 12.650 8.00
4. WEATHERSTON, BRYNLIE ST. ANTHONY 13.160 7.00
5. MORTENSEN, BRYLIE REXBURG 14.440 6.00
6. KLINGLER, AUTUMN REXBURG, ID 15.220 5.00
7. WEBSTER, MAKALE ST ANTHONY 15.740 4.00
8. BERRY, AUBREE REXBURG 16.250 3.00
9. BOND, BAILEY RIGBY 27.690 2.00
10. WORTHEN, MCKYNLI MENAN 28.080 1.00
11. BARNES, EDIE DRIGGS, ID 100.000 0.00
12. GRIFFETH, QUINCY RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
13. COOK, BAILEY KELLY 100.000 0.00
14. WORTHEN, RONIX MENAN 100.000 0.00
15. DAW, ADDILYN RIGBY 100.000 0.00
JH GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAUNDERS, PRESTON BONDURANT 14.150 10.00
2. HUTCHINGS, GAVIN MONTEVIEW 16.090 9.00
3. ANDERSON, KLAYTON REXBURG 24.250 8.00
4. HOFFMAN, STETSON BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
5. BRAY, HAYDEN BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, JAKOBY SUGAR CITY, ID 20.651 10.00
2. MILLER, CHARLY REXBURG, ID 22.706 9.00
3. DAVIS, JORDIE SAINT ANTHONY 22.733 8.00
4. WEBSTER, MAKALE ST ANTHONY 22.804 7.00
5. LARSEN, KALLI JO REXBURG, ID 23.374 6.00
6. NELSON, BRYNLON RIGBY, ID 23.879 5.00
7. GROVER, BURTON SAINT ANTHONY 23.950 4.00
8. TONKS, EMMALIE TETONIA, ID 24.639 3.00
9. MORTENSEN, BRYLIE REXBURG 24.724 2.00
10. COOK, BAILEY KELLY 25.408 1.00
11. SMITH, BERKLEE MENAN 26.383 0.00
12. BROWER, JERZI ST.ANTHONY 26.385 0.00
13. FRAZIER, BROOKE IDAHO FALLS 28.421 0.00
14. BERRY, AUBREE REXBURG 29.316 0.00
15. BOND, BAILEY RIGBY 29.476 0.00
16. BARNES, EDIE DRIGGS, ID 30.018 0.00
17. DAW, ADDILYN RIGBY 30.853 0.00
18. SUTTON, BLAKELEE REXBURG, ID 31.238 0.00
19. KLINGLER, SAIGE REXBURG 33.209 0.00
20. GENTA, REESE REXBURG 33.648 0.00
21. CHERRY, RYLEE TERRETON, ID 33.732 0.00
22. GRIFFETH, QUINCY RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
23. ZUNDEL, BREELY RIGBY 100.000 0.00
24. KLINGLER, AUTUMN REXBURG, ID 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORGERSON, KRUZE (HD) ST ANTHONY, ID 9.080 10.00
2. SCHNEITER, LJ (HL) REXBURG, ID 9.080 10.00
3. JACOBS, JAKOBY (HD) SUGAR CITY, ID 100.000 0.00
4. BOND, BAILEY (HL) RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
5. ERICKSON, RYLAN (HD) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
6. ANDERSON, KLAYTON (HL) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
7. PARTNER 2, JH DRAW (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. JAMES, WAYLON (HL) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00
9. PARTNER 1, JH DRAW (HD) , 100.000 0.00
10. WEBSTER, MAKALE (HL) ST ANTHONY, ID 100.000 0.00
11. HUTCHINGS, GAVIN (HD) MONTEVIEW 100.000 0.00
12. SAUNDERS, PRESTON (HL) BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORGERSON, KRUZE ST ANTHONY, ID 100.000 0.00
2. SCHNEITER, LJ REXBURG, ID 100.000 0.00