Scores Listing for Fall Rodeo #1(08/26/2023-Rexburg)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAVESON, COOPER RIGBY, ID 59.0 10.00
2. LARSEN, TAYSON RIGBY 0.0 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEBSTER, BAILEE ST. ANTHONY 17.281 10.00
2. SHREVE, KAITY BIG PINEY, WY 17.644 9.00
3. SUTTON, BRYLEE REXBURG, ID 17.835 8.00
4. TONKS, PAIGE TETONIA, ID 17.856 7.00
5. NORDSTROM, MAYLEE RIGBY 17.892 6.00
6. SAUREY, SAWYER CHESTER 18.053 5.00
7. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS MONTEVIEW 18.126 4.00
8. WEEKS, IRELAND SWAN VALLEY 18.298 3.00
9. ALLEN, SAVANNA REXBURG 18.373 2.00
10. MORTENSEN, ZAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 18.544 1.00
11. CHAMBERLAND, ASHLYN WILSON 18.762 0.00
12. KLINGLER, PAISLEY REXBURG 18.778 0.00
13. WINEGAR, TENLEY FELT 18.853 0.00
14. DAW, LUNDYN RIGBY 18.921 0.00
15. SCAFFIDE, BRIDGET ALPINE 19.050 0.00
16. SHERMAN, JAMIE REXBURG 19.261 0.00
17. WARD, MADISON DILLON 19.551 0.00
18. PULSIPHER, ADYSON REXBURG 19.596 0.00
19. HATCH, ELLA DRIGGS 19.779 0.00
20. BIORN, MEGAN SAINT ANTHONY 19.843 0.00
21. EDSTROM, JADA REXBURG 20.618 0.00
22. ERICKSON, MAYCEE REXBURG 20.810 0.00
23. DORNAN, MARGARET KELLY 21.190 0.00
24. FROMM, HAILEE ETNA 21.861 0.00
25. REA, SYDNEY IDAHO FALLS 22.280 0.00
26. JACOBS, LEGACY SUGAR CITY, ID 23.060 0.00
27. WAFER, ADDISON MENAN, ID 23.118 0.00
28. BROERE, SHAYLEE LIMA 28.820 0.00
29. CHERRY, BAYLEE TERRETON 100.000 0.00
30. NELSON, RAEGON RIGBY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS MONTEVIEW 2.550 10.00
2. JACOBS, LEGACY SUGAR CITY, ID 2.600 9.00
3. TONKS, PAIGE TETONIA, ID 2.680 8.00
4. FROMM, HAILEE ETNA 4.040 7.00
5. KLINGLER, PAISLEY REXBURG 100.000 0.00
6. SAUREY, SAWYER CHESTER 100.000 0.00
7. CHERRY, BAYLEE TERRETON 100.000 0.00
8. NORDSTROM, MAYLEE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
9. SCAFFIDE, BRIDGET ALPINE 100.000 0.00
10. WAFER, ADDISON MENAN, ID 100.000 0.00
11. HATCH, ELLA DRIGGS 100.000 0.00
12. SHERMAN, JAMIE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
13. DAW, LUNDYN RIGBY 100.000 0.00
14. REA, SYDNEY IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
15. WARNER, ANNA RIGBY 100.000 0.00
16. SESSIONS, TAYLOR ASHTON, ID 100.000 0.00
17. WEEKS, IRELAND SWAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
18. BROERE, SHAYLEE LIMA 100.000 0.00
19. WINEGAR, TENLEY FELT 100.000 0.00
20. CARTER, KADREE TETON 100.000 0.00
21. WARD, MADISON DILLON 100.000 0.00
22. WEBSTER, BAILEE ST. ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BALER, BEAU SAINT ANTHONY 66.0 10.00
2. BOGGUS, JAMES ENNIS 0.0 0.00
3. URRUTIA, GARRETT IRWIN 0.0 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLINGLER, PAISLEY REXBURG 8.010 10.00
2. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS MONTEVIEW 8.820 9.00
3. TONKS, PAIGE TETONIA, ID 9.680 8.00
4. FROMM, HAILEE ETNA 10.350 7.00
5. BIORN, MEGAN SAINT ANTHONY 10.670 6.00
6. JACOBS, LEGACY SUGAR CITY, ID 11.750 5.00
7. MORTENSEN, ZAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 12.050 4.00
8. SAUREY, SAWYER CHESTER 12.490 3.00
9. SUTTON, BRYLEE REXBURG, ID 12.630 2.00
10. CARTER, KADREE TETON 13.900 1.00
11. WEBSTER, BAILEE ST. ANTHONY 16.050 0.00
12. DORNAN, MARGARET KELLY 100.000 0.00
13. WINEGAR, TENLEY FELT 100.000 0.00
14. WAFER, ADDISON MENAN, ID 100.000 0.00
15. CHAMBERLAND, ASHLYN WILSON 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, BRYLEE REXBURG, ID 21.603 10.00
2. FROMM, HAILEE ETNA 22.041 9.00
3. CHAMBERLAND, ASHLYN WILSON 22.097 8.00
4. KLINGLER, PAISLEY REXBURG 22.976 7.00
5. SCAFFIDE, BRIDGET ALPINE 23.499 6.00
6. BIORN, MEGAN SAINT ANTHONY 23.778 5.00
7. HATCH, ELLA DRIGGS 24.065 4.00
8. JACOBS, LEGACY SUGAR CITY, ID 25.950 3.00
9. EDSTROM, JADA REXBURG 26.612 2.00
10. TONKS, PAIGE TETONIA, ID 26.730 1.00
11. WARD, MADISON DILLON 27.945 0.00
12. DORNAN, MARGARET KELLY 28.022 0.00
13. SAUREY, SAWYER CHESTER 28.101 0.00
14. MORTENSEN, ZAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 28.917 0.00
15. WAFER, ADDISON MENAN, ID 29.788 0.00
16. PULSIPHER, ADYSON REXBURG 30.629 0.00
17. WEBSTER, BAILEE ST. ANTHONY 31.344 0.00
18. ALLEN, SAVANNA REXBURG 33.087 0.00
19. REA, SYDNEY IDAHO FALLS 33.996 0.00
20. DAW, LUNDYN RIGBY 100.000 0.00
21. NELSON, RAEGON RIGBY 100.000 0.00
22. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS MONTEVIEW 100.000 0.00
23. CHERRY, BAYLEE TERRETON 100.000 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DOWNS, RIGGIN HAMER 55.0 10.00
2. OLAVESON, COOPER RIGBY, ID 48.0 9.00
3. HIBBERT, WILLIAM BIG PINEY, WY 32.0 8.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. URRUTIA, GARRETT IRWIN 11.660 10.00
2. SANDERSON, KREED REXBURG 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROWER, JETT (HD) ST. ANTHONY 7.270 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TOM (HL) REXBURG 7.270 10.00
3. WARNER, WILLIAM (HD) RIGBY 8.810 9.00
4. WARNER, ANNA (HL) RIGBY 8.810 9.00
5. TONKS, PAIGE (HD) TETONIA 13.500 8.00
6. DOWNS, RIGGIN (HL) HAMER 13.500 8.00
7. EIDEN, JUSTIN (HD) BIG PINEY, WY 100.000 0.00
8. PARTNER 1, DRAW (HL) , 100.000 0.00
9. JACOBS, LEGACY (HD) SUGAR CITY, ID 100.000 0.00
10. PARTNER 2, DRAW (HL) , 100.000 0.00
11. WEBSTER, BAILEE (HD) ST. ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
12. ANDERSON, PAYSON (HL) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
13. WINEGAR, TENLEY (HD) FELT 100.000 0.00
14. WARD, MADISON (HL) DILLON 100.000 0.00
15. ALLEN, AYDEN (HD) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, DAN (HL) ASHTON 100.000 0.00
17. SESSIONS, TAYLOR (HD) ASHTON 100.000 0.00
18. TORGERSON, HAZEN (HL) ST ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
19. SAUNDERS, GARRETT (HD) BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
20. GRIFFETH, COOPER (HL) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
21. GRIFFETH, HAYDEN (HD) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
22. OLAVESON, COOPER (HL) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
23. JAMES, WYATT (HD) IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
24. CORDINGLEY, PAYTEN (HL) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
25. REYNOLDS, TUCKER (HD) ASHTON 100.000 0.00
26. SESSIONS, TAEGAN (HL) ASHTON 100.000 0.00
27. WARD, JOSI (HD) DILLON 100.000 0.00
28. HUTCHINGS, ALEXIS (HL) MONTEVIEW 100.000 0.00
29. KLINGLER, PAISLEY (HD) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
30. NORDSTROM, MAYLEE (HL) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
31. HATCH, ELLA (HD) DRIGGS, ID 100.000 0.00
32. HANSEN, CASEN (HL) FELT, ID 100.000 0.00
33. SANDERSON, KREED (HD) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
34. SANDERSON, KOLBY (HL) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROWER, JETT ST. ANTHONY 14.760 10.00
2. TORGERSON, HAZEN ST ANTHONY 17.200 9.00
3. SANDERSON, KOLBY REXBURG 20.140 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, TOM REXBURG 22.360 7.00
5. WARNER, WILLIAM RIGBY 100.000 0.00
6. SAUNDERS, GARRETT BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
7. CORDINGLEY, PAYTEN RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
8. OLAVESON, COOPER RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
9. GRIFFETH, COOPER RIGBY 100.000 0.00
10. SANDERSON, KREED REXBURG 100.000 0.00
11. JAMES, WYATT IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BERRY, AUBREE REXBURG 17.949 10.00
2. KLINGLER, SAIGE REXBURG 18.174 9.00
3. ZUNDEL, BREELY RIGBY 18.278 8.00
4. WEBSTER, MAKALE ST ANTHONY 18.283 7.00
5. SUTTON, BLAKELEE REXBURG, ID 18.285 6.00
6. KLINGLER, AUTUMN REXBURG 18.488 5.00
7. TONKS, EMMALIE TETONIA, ID 18.875 4.00
8. LARSEN, KALLI JO REXBURG, ID 18.949 3.00
9. JACOBS, JAKOBY SUGAR CITY, ID 19.018 2.00
10. FRAZIER, BROOKE IDAHO FALLS 19.117 1.00
11. CHERRY, RYLEE TERRETON 19.188 0.00
12. WEATHERSTON, BRYNLIE ST. ANTHONY 19.292 0.00
13. DAVIS, JORDIE SAINT ANTHONY 19.398 0.00
14. COOK, BAILEY KELLY 19.565 0.00
15. DAW, ADDILYN RIGBY 19.580 0.00
16. GROVER, BURTON SAINT ANTHONY 19.649 0.00
17. BOND, BAILEY RIGBY 19.855 0.00
18. GENTA, REESE REXBURG 20.067 0.00
19. NELSON, BRYNLON RIGBY 20.741 0.00
20. SMITH, BERKLEE MENAN 20.997 0.00
21. BROWER, JERZI ST.ANTHONY 23.935 0.00
22. WORTHEN, MCKYNLI MENAN 24.690 0.00
23. GRIFFETH, QUINCY RIGBY, ID 24.796 0.00
24. MILLER, CHARLY REXBURG, ID 100.000 0.00
25. BARNES, EDIE DRIGGS, ID 100.000 0.00
26. KELLY, BRINLEE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
27. WORTHEN, RONIX MENAN 100.000 0.00
28. MORTENSEN, BRYLIE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
JH BREAKAWAY BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERICKSON, RYLAN RIGBY, ID 3.080 10.00
2. HOFFMAN, STETSON BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
3. BRAY, HAYDEN BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
4. SAUNDERS, PRESTON BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
5. WORTHEN, DEIZEL MENAN 100.000 0.00
JH BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOND, BAILEY RIGBY 4.500 10.00
2. KELLY, BRINLEE REXBURG 5.560 9.00
3. FRAZIER, BROOKE IDAHO FALLS 8.050 8.00
4. JACOBS, JAKOBY SUGAR CITY, ID 100.000 0.00
5. WEBSTER, MAKALE ST ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, CHARLY REXBURG, ID 100.000 0.00
7. SMITH, BERKLEE MENAN 100.000 0.00
8. GRIFFETH, QUINCY RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
9. BERRY, AUBREE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
10. MORTENSEN, BRYLIE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
11. GENTA, REESE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
12. GROVER, BURTON SAINT ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
13. WEATHERSTON, BRYNLIE ST. ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
14. KLINGLER, AUTUMN REXBURG 100.000 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WORTHEN, DEIZEL MENAN 0.0 0.00
2. HOFFMAN, STETSON BIG PINEY 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORGERSON, KRUZE ST ANTHONY, ID 4.240 10.00
2. ERICKSON, RYLAN RIGBY, ID 13.570 9.00
3. HANSEN, EZRA TETONIA, ID 100.000 0.00
4. SCHNEITER, LJ REXBURG 100.000 0.00
5. JAMES, WAYLON IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
6. WORTHEN, DEIZEL MENAN 100.000 0.00
7. SAUNDERS, PRESTON BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
JH GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEBSTER, MAKALE ST ANTHONY 9.390 9.50
2. BROWER, JERZI ST.ANTHONY 9.390 9.50
3. MILLER, CHARLY REXBURG, ID 10.360 8.00
4. KLINGLER, AUTUMN REXBURG 10.980 7.00
5. JACOBS, JAKOBY SUGAR CITY, ID 12.480 6.00
6. BOND, BAILEY RIGBY 15.530 5.00
7. GRIFFETH, QUINCY RIGBY, ID 18.650 4.00
8. WORTHEN, RONIX MENAN 20.750 3.00
9. WORTHEN, MCKYNLI MENAN 26.950 2.00
10. DAW, ADDILYN RIGBY 28.220 1.00
11. MORTENSEN, BRYLIE REXBURG 29.550 0.00
12. COOK, BAILEY KELLY 29.860 0.00
13. BERRY, AUBREE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
14. BARNES, EDIE DRIGGS, ID 100.000 0.00
15. WEATHERSTON, BRYNLIE ST. ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
JH GOAT TYING BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAUNDERS, PRESTON BONDURANT 16.860 10.00
2. BRAY, HAYDEN BIG PINEY 23.620 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, STETSON BIG PINEY 25.600 8.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, JAKOBY SUGAR CITY, ID 21.089 10.00
2. WEBSTER, MAKALE ST ANTHONY 22.969 9.00
3. DAVIS, JORDIE SAINT ANTHONY 23.222 8.00
4. NELSON, BRYNLON RIGBY 23.384 7.00
5. TONKS, EMMALIE TETONIA, ID 24.141 6.00
6. BERRY, AUBREE REXBURG 24.611 5.00
7. COOK, BAILEY KELLY 26.102 4.00
8. SUTTON, BLAKELEE REXBURG, ID 26.292 3.00
9. FRAZIER, BROOKE IDAHO FALLS 26.312 2.00
10. BROWER, JERZI ST.ANTHONY 26.458 1.00
11. MILLER, CHARLY REXBURG, ID 27.219 0.00
12. KLINGLER, SAIGE REXBURG 27.505 0.00
13. SMITH, BERKLEE MENAN 27.608 0.00
14. BOND, BAILEY RIGBY 28.659 0.00
15. BARNES, EDIE DRIGGS, ID 29.019 0.00
16. LARSEN, KALLI JO REXBURG, ID 29.021 0.00
17. KLINGLER, AUTUMN REXBURG 29.543 0.00
18. GROVER, BURTON SAINT ANTHONY 29.556 0.00
19. MORTENSEN, BRYLIE REXBURG 29.849 0.00
20. GENTA, REESE REXBURG 30.065 0.00
21. GRIFFETH, QUINCY RIGBY, ID 30.490 0.00
22. CHERRY, RYLEE TERRETON, ID 34.765 0.00
23. DAW, ADDILYN RIGBY 40.420 0.00
24. ZUNDEL, BREELY RIGBY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORGERSON, KRUZE (HD) ST ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
2. SCHNEITER, LJ (HL) REXBURG 100.000 0.00
3. PARTNER 3, DRAW (HD) , 100.000 0.00
4. WEBSTER, MAKALE (HL) ST ANTHONY, ID 100.000 0.00
5. ERICKSON, RYLAN (HD) RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
6. JAMES, WAYLON (HL) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00
7. JACOBS, JAKOBY (HD) SUGAR CITY, ID 100.000 0.00
8. BOND, BAILEY (HL) RIGBY, ID 100.000 0.00
9. PARTNER 1, JH DRAW (HD) , 100.000 0.00
10. SAUNDERS, PRESTON (HL) BONDURANT, WY 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORGERSON, KRUZE ST ANTHONY, ID 100.000 0.00
2. SCHNEITER, LJ REXBURG 100.000 0.00