Scores Listing for FORT MADISON SUNDAY(09/19/2021-FORT MADISON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 17.135 10.00
2. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 18.065 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 18.099 8.00
4. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 18.339 7.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 18.526 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.591 5.00
7. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 18.864 4.00
8. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 18.983 3.00
9. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 18.984 2.00
10. LANDUYT, CHARLIE VICTOR, IA 18.985 1.00
11. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 19.202 0.00
12. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 19.315 0.00
13. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 19.326 0.00
14. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 19.337 0.00
15. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 19.407 0.00
16. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 19.598 0.00
17. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 19.764 0.00
18. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 19.777 0.00
19. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 20.026 0.00
20. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 20.827 0.00
21. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 21.246 0.00
22. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 21.376 0.00
23. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 21.869 0.00
24. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 22.232 0.00
25. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 23.470 0.00
26. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 24.605 0.00
27. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 25.337 0.00
28. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 25.640 0.00
29. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
30. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
31. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
32. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
33. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
34. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 100.000 0.00
35. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
36. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
37. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
38. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 100.000 0.00
39. HOWE, KATHERINE THURMAN 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 62.0 10.00
2. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 60.0 9.00
3. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 0.0 0.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
5. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 0.0 0.00
6. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 2.785 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 2.951 9.00
3. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 3.763 8.00
4. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 5.329 7.00
5. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 22.708 6.00
6. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
7. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
8. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
9. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
10. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
12. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
13. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
15. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
16. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
17. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 10.740 10.00
2. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 12.005 9.00
3. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 12.443 8.00
4. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 14.868 7.00
5. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 15.504 6.00
6. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 15.843 5.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 16.424 4.00
8. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 19.325 3.00
9. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 20.060 2.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 20.399 1.00
11. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 21.372 0.00
12. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 22.113 0.00
13. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 22.172 0.00
14. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 22.728 0.00
15. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 23.601 0.00
16. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 25.733 0.00
17. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 26.679 0.00
18. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
19. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
20. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
21. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
22. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 64.0 10.00
2. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
3. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 0.0 0.00
4. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 14.922 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 20.565 9.00
3. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 37.574 8.00
4. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 47.476 7.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 2.589 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 3.458 9.00
3. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 4.795 8.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 5.770 7.00
5. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 6.404 6.00
6. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 9.445 5.00
7. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 12.837 4.00
8. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 13.339 3.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 29.759 2.00
10. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 39.725 1.00
11. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
12. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
13. CURRY, BEN MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 4.492 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 4.980 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 13.139 8.00
4. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
6. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
7. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
8. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
9. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
10. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
11. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
12. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
13. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
14. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
16. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
17. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 10.661 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 10.819 9.00
3. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 12.540 8.00
4. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 12.699 7.00
5. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 14.074 6.00
6. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 14.435 5.00
7. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 14.561 4.00
8. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 14.800 3.00
9. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 15.784 2.00
10. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 16.694 1.00
11. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 17.878 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 18.759 0.00
13. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 18.941 0.00
14. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 19.762 0.00
15. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 21.939 0.00
16. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 22.149 0.00
17. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 22.811 0.00
18. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 25.397 0.00
19. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 29.926 0.00
20. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
21. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
22. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON, IA 100.000 0.00
23. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
24. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
25. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
26. HOWE, KATHERINE THURMAN 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 22.790 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 23.151 9.00
3. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 23.370 8.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.524 7.00
5. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 23.704 6.00
6. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 23.883 5.00
7. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 24.550 4.00
8. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 24.783 3.00
9. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 25.104 2.00
10. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 25.259 1.00
11. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 25.335 0.00
12. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 25.510 0.00
13. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 26.744 0.00
14. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 27.082 0.00
15. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 27.281 0.00
16. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 27.695 0.00
17. LANDUYT, CHARLIE VICTOR, IA 27.770 0.00
18. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 27.784 0.00
19. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 27.935 0.00
20. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 28.001 0.00
21. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 28.202 0.00
22. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 28.607 0.00
23. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON, IA 28.705 0.00
24. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 29.915 0.00
25. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 30.535 0.00
26. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 33.275 0.00
27. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 34.625 0.00
28. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 34.811 0.00
29. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 39.031 0.00
30. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 42.296 0.00
31. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 44.464 0.00
32. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 100.000 0.00
33. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
34. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
35. HOWE, KATHERINE THURMAN 100.000 0.00
36. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
37. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
38. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 11.182 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 11.182 10.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 13.763 9.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 13.763 9.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 15.636 8.00
6. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 15.636 8.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 20.866 7.00
8. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 20.866 7.00
9. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 21.661 6.00
10. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 21.661 6.00
11. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 21.799 5.00
12. NEISEMIER, ABBIE (HL) THAYER 21.799 5.00
13. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
14. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 100.000 0.00
15. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
16. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
17. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE 100.000 0.00
18. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
19. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
20. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
21. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
22. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
23. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
24. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
25. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
26. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
27. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
28. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
29. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
30. POLSDOFER, EMILY (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
31. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
32. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
33. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
34. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 56.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 20.409 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 20.409 10.00
3. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 28.288 9.00
4. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 28.288 9.00
5. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
6. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
7. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
8. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00
9. SCHROEDER, KASON (HD) ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
11. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
12. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
13. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
14. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
16. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
17. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
18. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
19. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
20. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00