Scores Listing for FT MADISON SATURDAY(09/18/2021-FORT MADISON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 17.456 10.00
2. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 18.320 9.00
3. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.469 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 18.883 7.00
5. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 18.885 6.00
6. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 18.922 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 19.011 4.00
8. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 19.022 3.00
9. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 19.290 2.00
10. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 19.298 1.00
11. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 19.329 0.00
12. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 19.454 0.00
13. LANDUYT, CHARLIE VICTOR, IA 19.497 0.00
14. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 19.747 0.00
15. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 20.176 0.00
16. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 20.178 0.00
17. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 20.287 0.00
18. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 20.309 0.00
19. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 20.447 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 20.489 0.00
21. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 20.708 0.00
22. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 21.205 0.00
23. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 21.283 0.00
24. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 22.542 0.00
25. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 23.716 0.00
26. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 23.800 0.00
27. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 24.150 0.00
28. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 24.267 0.00
29. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 24.326 0.00
30. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 25.075 0.00
31. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 25.319 0.00
32. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 25.420 0.00
33. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 27.519 0.00
34. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
35. HOWE, KATHERINE THURMAN 100.000 0.00
36. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 100.000 0.00
37. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
38. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
39. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
2. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 0.0 0.00
3. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 0.0 0.00
4. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
5. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
6. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 2.821 10.00
2. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 5.712 9.00
3. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 6.548 8.00
4. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 18.109 7.00
5. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 19.545 6.00
6. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 23.132 5.00
7. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
8. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
9. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
10. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
12. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
17. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER, IA 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 10.535 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 10.898 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 11.232 8.00
4. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 12.978 7.00
5. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 13.162 6.00
6. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER, IA 14.059 5.00
7. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 14.543 4.00
8. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 14.893 3.00
9. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 15.560 2.00
10. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 15.704 1.00
11. DALL, COOPER DIKE 16.728 0.00
12. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 17.575 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 18.620 0.00
14. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 19.055 0.00
15. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 21.519 0.00
16. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
17. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
18. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
19. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
20. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
21. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
22. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 111.953 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 63.0 10.00
2. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 59.0 9.00
3. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 0.0 0.00
4. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 12.993 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 15.644 9.00
3. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
4. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 3.635 10.00
2. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 3.981 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 6.625 8.00
4. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 6.909 7.00
5. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 8.296 6.00
6. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 13.541 5.00
7. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 14.942 4.00
8. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 15.038 3.00
9. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 29.660 2.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
11. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
12. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 4.705 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 13.061 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 27.217 8.00
4. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
5. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
6. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
8. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
10. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
12. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
13. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
14. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
15. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 11.754 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 12.162 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 13.099 8.00
4. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 15.151 7.00
5. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 15.790 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 15.815 5.00
7. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 15.982 4.00
8. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 17.125 3.00
9. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 17.286 2.00
10. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 17.691 1.00
11. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 18.082 0.00
12. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 18.779 0.00
13. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 19.193 0.00
14. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 21.748 0.00
15. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 22.095 0.00
16. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.967 0.00
17. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 24.842 0.00
18. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 25.534 0.00
19. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 25.695 0.00
20. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 26.834 0.00
21. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 100.000 0.00
22. HOWE, KATHERINE THURMAN 100.000 0.00
23. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
24. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
25. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
26. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 100.000 0.00
27. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 22.030 10.00
2. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 22.870 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.949 8.00
4. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 23.078 7.00
5. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 23.230 6.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 23.246 5.00
7. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.700 4.00
8. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 24.354 3.00
9. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 24.440 2.00
10. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 24.747 1.00
11. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 24.934 0.00
12. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 25.387 0.00
13. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 25.455 0.00
14. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 25.759 0.00
15. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 26.631 0.00
16. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 26.664 0.00
17. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 27.010 0.00
18. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 27.302 0.00
19. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 28.642 0.00
20. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 29.441 0.00
21. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 30.170 0.00
22. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 30.673 0.00
23. LANDUYT, CHARLIE VICTOR, IA 30.876 0.00
24. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 33.549 0.00
25. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 33.775 0.00
26. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 35.024 0.00
27. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 36.134 0.00
28. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 38.126 0.00
29. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 40.996 0.00
30. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 42.420 0.00
31. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
32. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
33. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
34. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
35. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 100.000 0.00
36. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
37. HOWE, KATHERINE THURMAN 100.000 0.00
38. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 10.800 10.00
2. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 10.800 10.00
3. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 12.787 9.00
4. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 12.787 9.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 18.765 8.00
6. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 18.765 8.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 21.102 7.00
8. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 21.102 7.00
9. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 24.402 6.00
10. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 24.402 6.00
11. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
12. POLSDOFER, EMILY (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
13. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
14. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
15. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
17. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
18. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
19. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
20. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
21. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE 100.000 0.00
22. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
23. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
24. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
25. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
26. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
27. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
28. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
29. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER, IA 100.000 0.00
30. NEISEMIER, ABBIE (HL) THAYER, IA 100.000 0.00
31. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
32. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 100.000 0.00
33. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
34. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
2. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER, IA 20.296 10.00
2. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD, IA 20.296 10.00
3. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE, IA 100.000 0.00
4. DRAW, TR HEELER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
5. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
6. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
7. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
8. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
9. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
10. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
11. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
13. SCHROEDER, KASON (HD) ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
14. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
15. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
17. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00
19. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
20. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00