Scores Listing for ADEL SUNDAY(09/12/2021-ADEL)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.785 10.00
2. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 17.169 9.00
3. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 17.347 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 17.699 7.00
5. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 17.791 6.00
6. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 17.806 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 17.933 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.047 3.00
9. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 18.162 2.00
10. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 18.173 1.00
11. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 18.227 0.00
12. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 18.266 0.00
13. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 18.528 0.00
14. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 18.581 0.00
15. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 18.602 0.00
16. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 18.789 0.00
17. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 18.790 0.00
18. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 19.061 0.00
19. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 19.579 0.00
20. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 19.758 0.00
21. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 20.123 0.00
22. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 20.254 0.00
23. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 20.327 0.00
24. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 20.958 0.00
25. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 21.025 0.00
26. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 21.203 0.00
27. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 21.810 0.00
28. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 22.565 0.00
29. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 22.776 0.00
30. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 23.196 0.00
31. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 23.351 0.00
32. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 23.716 0.00
33. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 24.280 0.00
34. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 25.220 0.00
35. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 27.114 0.00
36. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 28.909 0.00
37. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 31.517 0.00
38. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
39. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 100.000 0.00
40. LANDUYT, CHARLIE VICTOR 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 62.0 10.00
2. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
3. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
4. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 0.0 0.00
5. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 0.0 0.00
6. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 3.453 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 3.583 9.00
3. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 4.241 8.00
4. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 4.980 7.00
5. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 5.604 6.00
6. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 9.549 5.00
7. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 9.898 4.00
8. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 15.062 3.00
9. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 23.461 2.00
10. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 100.000 0.00
11. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
12. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
13. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
14. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
16. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
17. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 12.019 10.00
2. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 12.061 9.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 13.007 8.00
4. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 13.846 7.00
5. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 13.898 6.00
6. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 14.258 5.00
7. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 14.487 3.50
8. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 14.487 3.50
9. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 14.663 2.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 14.692 1.00
11. DALL, COOPER DIKE 15.680 0.00
12. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 18.623 0.00
13. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 18.761 0.00
14. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 19.750 0.00
15. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 19.766 0.00
16. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 21.030 0.00
17. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 21.955 0.00
18. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 22.630 0.00
19. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 23.716 0.00
20. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 28.794 0.00
21. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
22. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 66.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
3. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
4. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 10.192 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 27.460 9.00
3. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE, MO 36.709 8.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 3.058 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 3.202 9.00
3. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 5.145 8.00
4. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 5.855 7.00
5. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 7.672 6.00
6. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 8.265 5.00
7. YOUNG, CHASE OGDEN 100.000 0.00
8. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 100.000 0.00
9. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, BEN MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
12. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
13. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 100.000 0.00
14. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 5.553 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 6.086 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 6.845 8.00
4. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 16.295 7.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 22.124 6.00
6. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
7. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
8. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
9. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
10. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
11. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
13. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
14. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
15. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
16. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
17. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 8.811 10.00
2. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 9.396 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 9.620 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 10.112 7.00
5. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 10.171 6.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 10.484 5.00
7. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 11.092 4.00
8. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 12.610 3.00
9. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 12.746 2.00
10. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 13.273 1.00
11. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 14.405 0.00
12. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 14.775 0.00
13. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 15.748 0.00
14. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 16.935 0.00
15. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 17.879 0.00
16. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 18.373 0.00
17. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 19.217 0.00
18. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 19.498 0.00
19. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 19.920 0.00
20. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 20.215 0.00
21. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 26.111 0.00
22. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 100.000 0.00
23. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
24. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 100.000 0.00
25. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 100.000 0.00
26. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.266 10.00
2. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 22.427 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 22.578 8.00
4. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 22.733 7.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.785 6.00
6. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.659 5.00
7. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 23.720 4.00
8. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 23.897 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.970 2.00
10. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 24.123 1.00
11. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 24.320 0.00
12. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 24.832 0.00
13. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 24.960 0.00
14. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 25.289 0.00
15. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 27.464 0.00
16. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 27.890 0.00
17. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 28.426 0.00
18. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 29.467 0.00
19. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 30.077 0.00
20. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 30.514 0.00
21. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 30.768 0.00
22. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 30.998 0.00
23. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 31.411 0.00
24. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 31.691 0.00
25. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 32.049 0.00
26. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 32.458 0.00
27. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 33.800 0.00
28. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 36.693 0.00
29. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 38.115 0.00
30. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 100.000 0.00
31. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
32. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 100.000 0.00
33. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 100.000 0.00
34. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
35. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
36. LANDUYT, CHARLIE VICTOR 100.000 0.00
37. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 100.000 0.00
38. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
39. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 10.063 10.00
2. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 10.063 10.00
3. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 11.174 9.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 11.174 9.00
5. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 11.382 8.00
6. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 11.382 8.00
7. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 15.500 7.00
8. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 15.500 7.00
9. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 18.895 6.00
10. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 18.895 6.00
11. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 22.381 5.00
12. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 22.381 5.00
13. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 25.395 4.00
14. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 25.395 4.00
15. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
16. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 100.000 0.00
17. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
18. NEISEMIER, ABBIE (HL) THAYER 100.000 0.00
19. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
20. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
21. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE 100.000 0.00
22. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
23. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
24. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
25. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
26. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
27. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
28. POLSDOFER, EMILY (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
29. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
30. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
31. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
32. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
33. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
34. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 63.0 10.00
2. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
3. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 9.486 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 9.486 10.00
3. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 10.359 9.00
4. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 10.359 9.00
5. SCHROEDER, KASON (HD) ODEBOLT 12.323 8.00
6. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 12.323 8.00
7. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
8. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
9. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
11. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
13. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
14. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
16. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
17. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
18. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
19. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
20. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00