Scores Listing for ADEL SATURDAY(09/11/2021-ADEL)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.758 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 17.213 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 17.297 8.00
4. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 17.556 7.00
5. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 17.699 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.735 5.00
7. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 17.766 4.00
8. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 17.772 3.00
9. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 17.933 2.00
10. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 17.994 1.00
11. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 18.003 0.00
12. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 18.062 0.00
13. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 18.075 0.00
14. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 18.140 0.00
15. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 18.271 0.00
16. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 18.352 0.00
17. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 18.400 0.00
18. LANDUYT, CHARLIE VICTOR 18.401 0.00
19. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 18.529 0.00
20. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.732 0.00
21. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 19.027 0.00
22. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 19.075 0.00
23. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 19.084 0.00
24. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 19.202 0.00
25. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 19.411 0.00
26. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 19.767 0.00
27. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 19.837 0.00
28. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 19.948 0.00
29. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 20.073 0.00
30. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 20.101 0.00
31. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 20.228 0.00
32. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 20.293 0.00
33. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 20.655 0.00
34. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 21.785 0.00
35. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 23.223 0.00
36. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 23.517 0.00
37. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 24.078 0.00
38. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 24.522 0.00
39. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 100.000 0.00
40. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 66.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 54.0 9.00
3. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 0.0 0.00
4. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 0.0 0.00
5. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
6. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 2.891 10.00
2. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 3.431 9.00
3. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 4.145 8.00
4. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 7.218 7.00
5. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 9.065 6.00
6. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 19.846 5.00
7. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 20.199 4.00
8. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
10. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
11. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
12. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
13. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
15. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DALL, COOPER DIKE 11.839 10.00
2. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 11.852 9.00
3. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 12.559 8.00
4. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 12.767 7.00
5. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 13.114 6.00
6. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 13.368 5.00
7. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 15.212 4.00
8. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 15.230 3.00
9. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 15.368 2.00
10. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 17.239 1.00
11. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 17.860 0.00
12. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 18.016 0.00
13. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 19.201 0.00
14. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 20.884 0.00
15. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 25.444 0.00
16. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 26.698 0.00
17. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
18. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
19. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
20. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 70.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
3. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
4. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 11.889 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 40.347 9.00
3. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
4. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE, MO 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 2.639 10.00
2. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 2.778 9.00
3. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 4.189 8.00
4. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 4.982 7.00
5. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 8.077 6.00
6. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 11.146 5.00
7. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 13.096 4.00
8. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 13.949 3.00
9. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 27.607 2.00
10. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 38.074 1.00
11. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
13. YOUNG, CHASE OGDEN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 5.633 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 14.321 9.00
3. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
4. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
5. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
6. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
8. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
9. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
10. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
12. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
13. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
14. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
15. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
16. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 7.759 10.00
2. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 9.165 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 9.197 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 9.323 7.00
5. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 10.784 6.00
6. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 11.507 5.00
7. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 11.906 4.00
8. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 13.301 3.00
9. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 13.930 2.00
10. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 14.009 1.00
11. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 14.014 0.00
12. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 14.075 0.00
13. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 14.903 0.00
14. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 15.968 0.00
15. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 16.025 0.00
16. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 16.351 0.00
17. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 16.360 0.00
18. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 19.441 0.00
19. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 20.510 0.00
20. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
21. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 100.000 0.00
22. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
23. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
24. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 100.000 0.00
25. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
26. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.562 10.00
2. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 22.998 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 23.241 8.00
4. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 23.354 7.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 24.259 6.00
6. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 24.466 5.00
7. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 24.680 4.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 25.043 3.00
9. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 25.132 2.00
10. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 25.273 1.00
11. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 25.379 0.00
12. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 25.565 0.00
13. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 25.575 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 25.682 0.00
15. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 25.922 0.00
16. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 26.136 0.00
17. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 26.287 0.00
18. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 26.613 0.00
19. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 27.056 0.00
20. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 27.346 0.00
21. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 27.417 0.00
22. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 27.636 0.00
23. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 27.642 0.00
24. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 27.717 0.00
25. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 28.364 0.00
26. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 29.531 0.00
27. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 29.600 0.00
28. LANDUYT, CHARLIE VICTOR 30.166 0.00
29. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 30.191 0.00
30. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 30.498 0.00
31. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 30.705 0.00
32. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 30.928 0.00
33. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 32.353 0.00
34. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 33.859 0.00
35. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 35.956 0.00
36. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 43.355 0.00
37. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
38. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
39. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 11.330 10.00
2. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 11.330 10.00
3. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 13.346 9.00
4. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 13.346 9.00
5. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 17.637 8.00
6. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 17.637 8.00
7. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 18.847 7.00
8. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 18.847 7.00
9. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 18.944 6.00
10. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 18.944 6.00
11. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 21.956 5.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 21.956 5.00
13. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 24.612 4.00
14. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 24.612 4.00
15. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 25.220 3.00
16. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 25.220 3.00
17. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
18. POLSDOFER, EMILY (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
19. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
20. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
21. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE 100.000 0.00
22. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
23. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
24. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
25. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
26. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
27. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
28. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
29. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
30. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
31. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
32. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 55.0 10.00
2. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 15.893 10.00
2. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 15.893 10.00
3. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
4. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00
5. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
6. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
7. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
8. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
9. SCHROEDER, KASON (HD) ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
11. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
12. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
13. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
14. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
15. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
18. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
19. DRAW, TR HEADER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
20. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00