Scores Listing for LARCHWOOD SUNDAY(09/05/2021-LARCHWOOD)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 16.579 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.720 9.00
3. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 16.804 8.00
4. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 16.847 7.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 16.945 6.00
6. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 16.988 5.00
7. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 17.014 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.064 3.00
9. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 17.066 2.00
10. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 17.273 1.00
11. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 17.314 0.00
12. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 17.335 0.00
13. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 17.354 0.00
14. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 17.619 0.00
15. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 17.807 0.00
16. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 17.902 0.00
17. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 18.092 0.00
18. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 18.332 0.00
19. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 18.437 0.00
20. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 18.449 0.00
21. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.522 0.00
22. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 18.541 0.00
23. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 18.598 0.00
24. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 18.720 0.00
25. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 19.212 0.00
26. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 19.230 0.00
27. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 19.402 0.00
28. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 19.588 0.00
29. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 19.760 0.00
30. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 20.093 0.00
31. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 20.444 0.00
32. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 22.066 0.00
33. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 22.134 0.00
34. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 23.657 0.00
35. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 100.000 0.00
36. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 100.000 0.00
37. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
38. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
39. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 69.0 10.00
2. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 65.0 9.00
3. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 60.0 8.00
4. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
5. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 3.738 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 3.797 9.00
3. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 5.064 8.00
4. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 5.672 7.00
5. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 5.763 6.00
6. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 6.132 5.00
7. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 17.985 4.00
8. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 23.707 3.00
9. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
10. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
12. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
13. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
14. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
16. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
17. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 11.033 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 11.503 9.00
3. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 12.494 8.00
4. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 12.578 7.00
5. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 13.186 6.00
6. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 13.211 5.00
7. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 13.410 4.00
8. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 13.796 3.00
9. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 13.916 2.00
10. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 14.666 1.00
11. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 17.183 0.00
12. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 17.624 0.00
13. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 17.876 0.00
14. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 18.393 0.00
15. DALL, COOPER DIKE 18.622 0.00
16. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 20.192 0.00
17. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 23.428 0.00
18. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 26.502 0.00
19. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 32.047 0.00
20. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
21. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 61.0 10.00
2. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 0.0 0.00
3. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
4. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 16.698 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 43.371 9.00
3. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 52.566 8.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DYMOND, MAVERICK BEDFORD 4.083 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 4.224 9.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 4.716 8.00
4. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 12.289 7.00
5. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 15.397 6.00
6. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 15.756 5.00
7. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 16.257 4.00
8. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 18.084 3.00
9. STEENHOEK, COY MAXWELL 19.420 2.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 27.163 1.00
11. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
12. YOUNG, CHASE OGDEN 100.000 0.00
13. CURRY, BEN MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
14. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
15. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
16. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 4.149 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 4.618 9.00
3. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 7.255 8.00
4. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 22.256 7.00
5. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
6. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
8. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
9. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
11. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
12. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
13. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
15. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
16. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
17. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 8.264 10.00
2. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 8.983 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 10.569 8.00
4. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 11.298 7.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 11.475 6.00
6. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 11.972 5.00
7. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 12.191 4.00
8. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 12.381 3.00
9. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 12.768 2.00
10. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 13.102 1.00
11. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 13.319 0.00
12. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 13.489 0.00
13. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 14.096 0.00
14. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 15.222 0.00
15. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 15.515 0.00
16. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 15.989 0.00
17. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 18.536 0.00
18. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 18.747 0.00
19. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 19.262 0.00
20. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 19.907 0.00
21. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 20.711 0.00
22. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 22.164 0.00
23. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 22.230 0.00
24. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 23.480 0.00
25. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 24.640 0.00
26. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.256 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.624 9.00
3. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 22.669 8.00
4. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 22.703 7.00
5. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 23.284 6.00
6. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.560 5.00
7. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 24.016 4.00
8. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 24.172 3.00
9. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 24.348 2.00
10. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 24.391 1.00
11. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 24.503 0.00
12. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 24.669 0.00
13. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 25.371 0.00
14. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 25.375 0.00
15. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 25.981 0.00
16. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 26.268 0.00
17. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 26.281 0.00
18. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 26.585 0.00
19. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 27.220 0.00
20. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 28.056 0.00
21. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 28.787 0.00
22. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 28.924 0.00
23. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 28.992 0.00
24. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 29.260 0.00
25. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 30.358 0.00
26. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 30.789 0.00
27. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 31.671 0.00
28. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 32.235 0.00
29. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 32.944 0.00
30. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 34.531 0.00
31. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 36.762 0.00
32. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 37.693 0.00
33. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 39.414 0.00
34. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
35. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 100.000 0.00
36. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
37. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 100.000 0.00
38. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 11.622 10.00
2. NEISEMIER, ABBIE (HL) THAYER 11.622 10.00
3. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 13.090 9.00
4. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 13.090 9.00
5. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 13.535 8.00
6. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 13.535 8.00
7. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 13.665 7.00
8. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 13.665 7.00
9. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 13.906 6.00
10. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 13.906 6.00
11. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 16.329 5.00
12. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 16.329 5.00
13. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 17.136 4.00
14. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 17.136 4.00
15. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 22.262 3.00
16. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 22.262 3.00
17. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE 22.730 2.00
18. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY 22.730 2.00
19. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
20. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
21. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
22. POLSDOFER, EMILY (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
23. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
24. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
25. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
26. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 100.000 0.00
27. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
28. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
29. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
30. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
31. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
32. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
33. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
34. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 53.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 15.313 10.00
2. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 15.313 10.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 33.977 9.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 33.977 9.00
5. SCHROEDER, KASON (HD) ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
6. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
7. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
8. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00
9. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
11. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
13. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
15. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
16. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
18. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
19. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
20. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00