Scores Listing for LARCHWWOD SATURDAY(09/04/2021-LARCHWOOD)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.124 10.00
2. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 16.386 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 16.419 8.00
4. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 16.759 7.00
5. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 16.963 6.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 16.985 5.00
7. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 16.987 4.00
8. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 17.103 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.121 2.00
10. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 17.303 1.00
11. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 17.360 0.00
12. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 17.492 0.00
13. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 17.549 0.00
14. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 17.568 0.00
15. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 18.043 0.00
16. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 18.217 0.00
17. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 18.235 0.00
18. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 18.376 0.00
19. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 18.533 0.00
20. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 18.734 0.00
21. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 18.818 0.00
22. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 19.049 0.00
23. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 19.380 0.00
24. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 19.748 0.00
25. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 19.749 0.00
26. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 20.346 0.00
27. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 20.382 0.00
28. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 20.951 0.00
29. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 21.830 0.00
30. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 23.297 0.00
31. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 23.920 0.00
32. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 24.720 0.00
33. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 25.891 0.00
34. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 31.196 0.00
35. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
36. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
37. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
38. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
39. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 71.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 66.0 9.00
3. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 62.0 8.00
4. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 58.0 7.00
5. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 2.609 10.00
2. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 3.665 9.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 4.116 8.00
4. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 4.135 7.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 4.191 6.00
6. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 5.550 5.00
7. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 5.852 4.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 5.985 3.00
9. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 100.000 0.00
10. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
11. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
12. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
13. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
14. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
15. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
17. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 10.043 10.00
2. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 10.771 9.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 11.016 8.00
4. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 11.385 7.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 12.782 6.00
6. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 13.453 5.00
7. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 13.480 4.00
8. DALL, COOPER DIKE 14.257 3.00
9. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 14.770 2.00
10. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 14.951 1.00
11. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 16.314 0.00
12. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 17.372 0.00
13. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 19.278 0.00
14. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 20.650 0.00
15. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 23.286 0.00
16. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 23.692 0.00
17. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
19. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
20. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
21. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 65.0 10.00
2. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 64.0 9.00
3. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
4. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 18.141 10.00
2. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 27.260 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 28.781 8.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 37.188 7.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DYMOND, MAVERICK BEDFORD 4.416 10.00
2. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 4.839 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 5.049 8.00
4. STEENHOEK, COY MAXWELL 5.570 7.00
5. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 9.860 6.00
6. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 13.139 5.00
7. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 13.307 4.00
8. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 19.086 3.00
9. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 20.050 2.00
10. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, BEN MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
12. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
14. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
15. YOUNG, CHASE OGDEN 100.000 0.00
16. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 3.744 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 4.212 9.00
3. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 20.271 8.00
4. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 28.247 7.00
5. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
6. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
7. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
8. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
9. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
10. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
11. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
12. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
13. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
14. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
16. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
17. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 8.158 10.00
2. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 8.893 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 9.689 8.00
4. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 9.737 7.00
5. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 11.983 6.00
6. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 12.518 5.00
7. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 12.971 4.00
8. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 13.076 3.00
9. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 13.276 2.00
10. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 13.706 1.00
11. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 14.261 0.00
12. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 14.354 0.00
13. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 16.023 0.00
14. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 16.113 0.00
15. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 16.981 0.00
16. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 17.225 0.00
17. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 17.514 0.00
18. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 18.358 0.00
19. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 20.657 0.00
20. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 27.202 0.00
21. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 100.000 0.00
22. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
23. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 100.000 0.00
24. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
25. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
26. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 23.037 10.00
2. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 23.946 9.00
3. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 24.089 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 24.217 7.00
5. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 24.913 6.00
6. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 25.053 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 25.337 4.00
8. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 25.610 3.00
9. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 25.667 2.00
10. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 26.220 1.00
11. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 26.402 0.00
12. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 26.705 0.00
13. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 26.816 0.00
14. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 26.865 0.00
15. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 27.691 0.00
16. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 27.711 0.00
17. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 29.014 0.00
18. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 29.435 0.00
19. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 29.483 0.00
20. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 30.639 0.00
21. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 31.137 0.00
22. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 32.060 0.00
23. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 32.330 0.00
24. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 32.347 0.00
25. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 34.872 0.00
26. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 35.382 0.00
27. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 35.889 0.00
28. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 36.713 0.00
29. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 37.245 0.00
30. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 39.863 0.00
31. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
32. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 100.000 0.00
33. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 100.000 0.00
34. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 100.000 0.00
35. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
36. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 100.000 0.00
37. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
38. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 9.189 10.00
2. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 9.189 10.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 10.324 9.00
4. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 10.324 9.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 10.527 8.00
6. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 10.527 8.00
7. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 11.021 7.00
8. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 11.021 7.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 11.516 6.00
10. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 11.519 6.00
11. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 11.799 5.00
12. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 11.799 5.00
13. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 12.107 4.00
14. NEISEMIER, ABBIE (HL) THAYER 12.107 4.00
15. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 23.621 3.00
16. POLSDOFER, EMILY (HL) ALLERTON 23.621 3.00
17. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 25.752 2.00
18. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 25.752 2.00
19. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 29.528 1.00
20. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 29.528 1.00
21. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
22. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
23. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE 100.000 0.00
24. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
25. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
26. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
27. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
28. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
29. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
30. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
31. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
32. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 100.000 0.00
33. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
34. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 39.0 10.00
2. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
3. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 12.430 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 12.430 10.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 19.578 9.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 19.578 9.00
5. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 28.184 8.00
6. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 28.184 8.00
7. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
8. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
9. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
10. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
11. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
13. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
14. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
17. SCHROEDER, KASON (HD) ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
18. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
19. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
20. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00