Scores Listing for MOVILLE SUNDAY(08/22/2021-MOVILLE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.041 10.00
2. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.535 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 16.618 8.00
4. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 16.638 7.00
5. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 16.641 6.00
6. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 16.686 5.00
7. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 16.690 4.00
8. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 16.785 3.00
9. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 16.807 2.00
10. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 16.870 1.00
11. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 17.032 0.00
12. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 17.085 0.00
13. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 17.129 0.00
14. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 17.470 0.00
15. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 17.487 0.00
16. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 17.546 0.00
17. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 17.561 0.00
18. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 17.602 0.00
19. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 17.603 0.00
20. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 17.654 0.00
21. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 17.681 0.00
22. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 17.777 0.00
23. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 17.940 0.00
24. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 18.189 0.00
25. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.252 0.00
26. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 18.269 0.00
27. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 18.381 0.00
28. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 18.743 0.00
29. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 18.885 0.00
30. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 18.889 0.00
31. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 18.909 0.00
32. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 19.300 0.00
33. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 20.467 0.00
34. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.525 0.00
35. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 23.380 0.00
36. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 23.711 0.00
37. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 23.719 0.00
38. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 23.816 0.00
39. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 26.111 0.00
40. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 100.000 0.00
41. HOWE, KATHERINE THURMAN 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 65.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
3. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 0.0 0.00
4. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
5. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 0.0 0.00
6. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 5.747 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 13.242 9.00
3. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 20.847 8.00
4. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
5. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
6. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
7. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
8. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
9. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
11. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
13. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 100.000 0.00
14. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
15. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
17. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
18. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 11.822 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 12.645 9.00
3. DALL, COOPER DIKE 13.190 8.00
4. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 13.477 7.00
5. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 14.544 6.00
6. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 14.557 5.00
7. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 16.113 4.00
8. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 16.297 3.00
9. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 17.841 2.00
10. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 17.923 1.00
11. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 18.303 0.00
12. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 20.347 0.00
13. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 21.227 0.00
14. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 21.771 0.00
15. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 27.810 0.00
16. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 33.860 0.00
17. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
18. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
19. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
20. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
21. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 66.0 10.00
2. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
3. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
4. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 32.657 10.00
2. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 58.889 9.00
3. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
4. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEENHOEK, COY MAXWELL 4.100 10.00
2. DYMOND, MAVERICK BEDFORD 4.275 9.00
3. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 6.737 8.00
4. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 7.041 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 9.368 6.00
6. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 15.088 5.00
7. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 15.952 4.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 17.284 3.00
9. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
10. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
11. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
12. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
13. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
14. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
15. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 100.000 0.00
16. CURRY, BEN MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 2.753 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 3.716 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 9.607 8.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
5. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
7. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
8. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
9. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
12. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
13. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
14. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
15. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
16. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
17. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 100.000 0.00
18. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 9.659 10.00
2. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 9.745 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 10.142 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 10.226 7.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 10.281 6.00
6. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 11.460 5.00
7. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 12.376 4.00
8. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 12.962 3.00
9. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 13.809 2.00
10. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 14.330 0.50
11. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 14.330 0.50
12. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 14.629 0.00
13. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 15.535 0.00
14. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 16.059 0.00
15. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 16.190 0.00
16. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 16.915 0.00
17. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 16.967 0.00
18. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 17.060 0.00
19. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 18.202 0.00
20. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 19.523 0.00
21. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 19.806 0.00
22. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 22.332 0.00
23. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 25.594 0.00
24. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 27.930 0.00
25. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 28.867 0.00
26. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 34.850 0.00
27. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
28. HOWE, KATHERINE THURMAN 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 21.404 10.00
2. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 22.438 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.933 8.00
4. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 22.989 7.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 23.245 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.276 5.00
7. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 23.957 4.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.989 3.00
9. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 24.191 2.00
10. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 24.390 1.00
11. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 24.658 0.00
12. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 25.449 0.00
13. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 25.657 0.00
14. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 25.739 0.00
15. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 25.829 0.00
16. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 26.298 0.00
17. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 26.790 0.00
18. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE 27.075 0.00
19. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 27.117 0.00
20. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 27.895 0.00
21. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 27.938 0.00
22. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 28.220 0.00
23. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 28.613 0.00
24. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 30.625 0.00
25. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 30.649 0.00
26. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 31.407 0.00
27. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 31.648 0.00
28. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 33.319 0.00
29. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 36.942 0.00
30. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 40.201 0.00
31. HOWE, KATHERINE THURMAN 40.420 0.00
32. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 42.615 0.00
33. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 56.129 0.00
34. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 100.000 0.00
35. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 100.000 0.00
36. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
37. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
38. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
39. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 8.815 10.00
2. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 8.815 10.00
3. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 11.939 9.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 11.939 9.00
5. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 13.632 8.00
6. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 13.632 8.00
7. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 15.542 7.00
8. NEISEMIER, ABBIE (HL) THAYER 15.542 7.00
9. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 16.050 6.00
10. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 16.050 6.00
11. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 22.215 5.00
12. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 22.215 5.00
13. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE 23.670 4.00
14. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY 23.670 4.00
15. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 25.381 3.00
16. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 25.381 3.00
17. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
18. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
19. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
20. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 100.000 0.00
21. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
22. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
23. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
24. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
25. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
26. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 100.000 0.00
27. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
28. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
29. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
30. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
31. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
32. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 72.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 15.898 10.00
2. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 15.898 10.00
3. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 16.577 9.00
4. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 16.577 9.00
5. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 23.716 8.00
6. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 23.716 8.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
9. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
10. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
11. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
12. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
14. SCHROEDER, KASON (HL) ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
15. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00
19. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
20. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00