Scores Listing for MOVILLE SATURDAY(08/21/2021-MOVILLE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.036 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 16.301 9.00
3. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 16.531 8.00
4. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 16.548 7.00
5. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 16.593 6.00
6. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 16.807 5.00
7. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.847 4.00
8. HAAHR, ASHLYN INWOOD 16.861 3.00
9. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.885 2.00
10. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 17.041 1.00
11. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 17.071 0.00
12. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 17.151 0.00
13. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 17.160 0.00
14. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 17.175 0.00
15. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 17.213 0.00
16. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 17.419 0.00
17. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 17.440 0.00
18. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 17.547 0.00
19. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 17.647 0.00
20. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 17.693 0.00
21. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 17.983 0.00
22. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 18.028 0.00
23. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 18.332 0.00
24. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 18.382 0.00
25. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 18.429 0.00
26. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 18.999 0.00
27. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 19.045 0.00
28. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 19.404 0.00
29. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 19.529 0.00
30. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 21.442 0.00
31. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 21.831 0.00
32. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 22.423 0.00
33. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 22.606 0.00
34. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 22.901 0.00
35. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 23.477 0.00
36. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
37. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
38. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
39. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 54.0 10.00
2. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 35.0 9.00
3. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 0.0 0.00
4. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
5. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 4.483 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 4.536 9.00
3. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 13.918 8.00
4. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 18.824 7.00
5. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 22.573 6.00
6. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
7. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
8. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
9. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
10. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 100.000 0.00
11. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
12. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
13. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
14. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
15. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
16. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
17. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 10.938 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 13.234 9.00
3. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 13.754 8.00
4. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 13.783 7.00
5. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 15.357 6.00
6. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 17.818 5.00
7. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 18.615 4.00
8. DALL, COOPER DIKE 18.741 3.00
9. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 19.241 2.00
10. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 19.988 1.00
11. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 20.249 0.00
12. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 21.738 0.00
13. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 21.799 0.00
14. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 22.499 0.00
15. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 23.157 0.00
16. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 23.282 0.00
17. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 28.840 0.00
18. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
19. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
20. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 68.0 10.00
2. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 60.0 9.00
3. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 0.0 0.00
4. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 11.461 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 13.578 9.00
3. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 4.188 10.00
2. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 14.111 9.00
3. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 16.008 8.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 22.269 7.00
5. DYMOND, MAVERICK BEDFORD 22.288 6.00
6. OWENS, CHASE TRUMAN 100.000 0.00
7. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
8. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
9. CURRY, BEN MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
10. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
11. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
12. STEENHOEK, COY MAXWELL 100.000 0.00
13. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
14. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
15. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
2. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
3. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 100.000 0.00
4. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
5. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
7. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
8. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
10. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
11. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
12. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
13. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
14. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
15. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
16. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
17. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
18. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 9.085 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 9.191 9.00
3. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 9.837 8.00
4. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 10.542 7.00
5. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 11.987 6.00
6. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 12.902 5.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 12.915 4.00
8. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 12.929 3.00
9. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 13.180 2.00
10. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 13.418 1.00
11. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 13.480 0.00
12. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 13.838 0.00
13. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 13.972 0.00
14. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 14.705 0.00
15. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 15.166 0.00
16. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 15.649 0.00
17. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 18.282 0.00
18. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 19.764 0.00
19. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 20.814 0.00
20. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 24.131 0.00
21. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 24.855 0.00
22. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
23. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
24. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 100.000 0.00
25. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 100.000 0.00
26. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.444 10.00
2. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 22.666 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 23.174 8.00
4. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 23.582 7.00
5. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 24.405 6.00
6. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 25.833 5.00
7. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 26.112 4.00
8. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 26.215 3.00
9. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 26.327 2.00
10. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 26.455 1.00
11. HOLTGREW, MAGGIE MERRILL 27.093 0.00
12. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 27.325 0.00
13. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 27.386 0.00
14. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 27.737 0.00
15. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 27.918 0.00
16. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 27.996 0.00
17. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 28.559 0.00
18. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 28.777 0.00
19. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 28.825 0.00
20. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 28.890 0.00
21. MCCRARY, EMERSYN CLYDE 29.283 0.00
22. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 29.444 0.00
23. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 29.857 0.00
24. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 30.290 0.00
25. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 30.605 0.00
26. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 31.215 0.00
27. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 31.283 0.00
28. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR 32.539 0.00
29. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 34.060 0.00
30. KOEDAM, KENZIE INWOOD 34.281 0.00
31. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 35.332 0.00
32. JOHNSON, BRISTAL CLARINDA 38.479 0.00
33. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 40.858 0.00
34. SANDBULTE, KYLEE SIOUX CENTER 100.000 0.00
35. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
36. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
37. AGNEW, DANIKA COIN 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 8.765 10.00
2. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 8.765 10.00
3. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 9.793 9.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 9.793 9.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 13.845 8.00
6. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 13.845 8.00
7. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 14.394 7.00
8. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 14.394 7.00
9. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 29.904 6.00
10. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 29.904 6.00
11. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
12. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 100.000 0.00
13. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
14. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE 100.000 0.00
16. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
17. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
18. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
19. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
20. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
21. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
22. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 100.000 0.00
23. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
24. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
25. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
26. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
27. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
28. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
29. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
30. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
31. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
32. NEISEMIER, ABBIE (HL) THAYER 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. HARRIS, HADLEY NEW MARKET 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 10.479 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 10.479 10.00
3. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 15.927 9.00
4. SCHROEDER, KASON (HL) ODEBOLT 15.927 9.00
5. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
7. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
8. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
9. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00
11. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
13. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
15. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
16. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
18. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
19. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
20. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00