Scores Listing for AFTON SUNDAY(08/08/2021-AFTON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 15.968 10.00
2. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.291 9.00
3. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 16.313 8.00
4. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 16.404 7.00
5. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 16.480 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.583 5.00
7. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 16.990 4.00
8. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 17.032 3.00
9. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 17.187 2.00
10. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 17.200 1.00
11. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 17.243 0.00
12. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 17.332 0.00
13. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 17.533 0.00
14. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 17.719 0.00
15. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 17.850 0.00
16. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 17.885 0.00
17. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 17.887 0.00
18. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 17.951 0.00
19. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE, IA 17.976 0.00
20. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.013 0.00
21. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 18.166 0.00
22. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY, NE 18.210 0.00
23. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 18.411 0.00
24. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 18.493 0.00
25. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 18.559 0.00
26. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 18.607 0.00
27. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 19.300 0.00
28. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 19.434 0.00
29. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 21.192 0.00
30. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 21.815 0.00
31. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 21.978 0.00
32. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR, IA 22.426 0.00
33. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 26.235 0.00
34. WHITING, KAIZLI BUFFALO CENTER 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 0.0 0.00
2. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
4. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 2.795 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 3.278 9.00
3. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 3.310 8.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 3.602 7.00
5. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 4.527 6.00
6. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 5.389 5.00
7. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER, IA 5.589 4.00
8. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 7.618 3.00
9. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
10. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
11. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
12. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
13. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
14. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
15. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
17. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 11.389 10.00
2. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 11.520 9.00
3. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 11.661 8.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 12.305 7.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 12.713 6.00
6. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 13.251 5.00
7. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 14.105 4.00
8. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 15.321 3.00
9. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 16.960 2.00
10. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER, IA 17.658 1.00
11. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 18.075 0.00
12. DALL, COOPER DIKE 18.147 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 19.188 0.00
14. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 21.559 0.00
15. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 22.631 0.00
16. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 25.964 0.00
17. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 27.492 0.00
18. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
19. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 32.307 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 36.497 9.00
3. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 51.867 8.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 4.151 10.00
2. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 6.568 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 7.283 8.00
4. DYMOND, MAVERICK BEDFORD 14.171 7.00
5. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 18.313 6.00
6. STEENHOEK, COY MAXWELL 100.000 0.00
7. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
9. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 100.000 0.00
10. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
11. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
12. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER, IA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY, NE 3.716 10.00
2. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 3.899 9.00
3. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
4. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
5. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
6. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 100.000 0.00
7. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
8. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
10. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
11. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
12. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
13. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR, IA 100.000 0.00
15. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
16. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
17. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 11.452 10.00
2. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 12.440 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY, NE 12.534 8.00
4. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 12.721 7.00
5. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 13.672 6.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 14.089 5.00
7. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 14.948 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 15.241 3.00
9. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 15.490 2.00
10. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 16.040 1.00
11. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 17.155 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 17.301 0.00
13. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 17.935 0.00
14. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 18.120 0.00
15. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 19.006 0.00
16. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR, IA 19.278 0.00
17. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 27.072 0.00
18. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
19. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
20. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
21. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
22. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
23. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
24. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 100.000 0.00
25. WHITING, KAIZLI BUFFALO CENTER 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.346 10.00
2. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 22.570 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY, NE 23.133 8.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.705 7.00
5. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 23.758 6.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 23.933 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 24.005 4.00
8. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 24.115 3.00
9. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 24.462 2.00
10. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 24.801 1.00
11. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 24.844 0.00
12. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 24.853 0.00
13. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 25.536 0.00
14. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 26.282 0.00
15. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 26.457 0.00
16. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 27.230 0.00
17. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 28.012 0.00
18. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 28.307 0.00
19. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 28.672 0.00
20. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 30.376 0.00
21. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 30.669 0.00
22. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 31.229 0.00
23. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 31.596 0.00
24. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 33.396 0.00
25. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 33.929 0.00
26. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 34.086 0.00
27. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR, IA 34.303 0.00
28. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 36.995 0.00
29. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 37.224 0.00
30. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
31. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
32. WHITING, KAIZLI BUFFALO CENTER 100.000 0.00
33. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
34. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE, IA 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 7.649 10.00
2. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 7.659 10.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 8.625 9.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 8.625 9.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 11.530 8.00
6. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 11.530 8.00
7. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 11.901 7.00
8. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 11.901 7.00
9. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 12.650 6.00
10. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 12.650 6.00
11. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 13.634 5.00
12. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 13.634 5.00
13. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 17.340 4.00
14. NEISEMIER, ABBIE (HL) THAYER 17.340 4.00
15. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 19.539 3.00
16. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 19.539 3.00
17. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 27.014 2.00
18. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 27.014 2.00
19. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
20. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
21. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER, IA 100.000 0.00
22. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
23. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
24. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
25. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
26. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
27. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE, IA 100.000 0.00
28. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
29. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
30. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 100.000 0.00
31. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
32. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 63.0 10.00
2. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
3. LINDBERG, JOSEPH CAMBRIDGE, MN 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 14.654 10.00
2. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 14.654 10.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 26.457 9.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 26.457 9.00
5. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 28.336 8.00
6. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 28.336 8.00
7. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER, IA 100.000 0.00
8. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
9. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
10. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
11. SCHROEDER, KASON (HD) ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
12. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
13. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
14. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD, IA 100.000 0.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD, IA 100.000 0.00
17. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00
19. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
20. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00