Scores Listing for AFTON SATURDAY(08/07/2021-AFTON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 16.747 10.00
2. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.830 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 16.837 8.00
4. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 16.901 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.973 6.00
6. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 17.040 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 17.320 4.00
8. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 17.493 3.00
9. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 17.524 2.00
10. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 17.935 1.00
11. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 18.040 0.00
12. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 18.043 0.00
13. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 18.125 0.00
14. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 18.166 0.00
15. SOUKUP, JOLIE ALLERTON 18.248 0.00
16. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 18.343 0.00
17. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.360 0.00
18. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 18.418 0.00
19. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 18.485 0.00
20. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 18.693 0.00
21. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY, NE 18.840 0.00
22. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 19.041 0.00
23. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE, IA 19.456 0.00
24. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 19.627 0.00
25. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 19.810 0.00
26. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 19.811 0.00
27. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 20.306 0.00
28. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 22.607 0.00
29. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 24.312 0.00
30. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 24.421 0.00
31. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 29.860 0.00
32. WHITING, KAIZLI BUFFALO CENTER 100.000 0.00
33. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
2. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 0.0 0.00
3. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 0.0 0.00
4. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 3.846 10.00
2. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 4.360 9.00
3. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 5.001 8.00
4. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 6.104 7.00
5. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 6.115 6.00
6. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 10.834 5.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 12.639 4.00
8. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 14.433 3.00
9. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 25.099 2.00
10. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. SCHROEDER, KASON ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
12. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
15. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
16. BLUM, REAGAN WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
17. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER, IA 100.000 0.00
18. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 10.980 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 12.061 9.00
3. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 13.514 8.00
4. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 14.357 7.00
5. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 14.679 6.00
6. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 14.721 5.00
7. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 15.580 4.00
8. DALL, COOPER DIKE 16.579 3.00
9. BINDER, CLAY GREENVILLE 17.504 2.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 17.588 1.00
11. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER, IA 17.638 0.00
12. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 18.976 0.00
13. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 23.909 0.00
14. MCCARTY, REESE KIRKSVILLE 25.379 0.00
15. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 26.027 0.00
16. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 27.336 0.00
17. SPROUSE, GRADY BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
18. NEISEMIER, ACE THAYER 100.000 0.00
19. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HILL, TEGAN MT AYR 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 24.463 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 29.474 9.00
3. MCCARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 5.151 10.00
2. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 10.073 9.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 10.691 8.00
4. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 11.253 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 15.823 6.00
6. STEENHOEK, COY MAXWELL 21.520 5.00
7. COLLIER, BRACKEN GRAND RIVER 24.637 4.00
8. OHLING, HUNTER GEORGE 29.787 3.00
9. HOWE, NOAH THURMAN 33.842 2.00
10. VAN HILL, TY GEORGE 100.000 0.00
11. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER, IA 100.000 0.00
12. DYMOND, MAVERICK BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
14. KENT, COLBY NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 7.056 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
3. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
5. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 100.000 0.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
7. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
8. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
9. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
11. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
12. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
14. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
15. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 8.773 10.00
2. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 9.800 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY, NE 10.164 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 10.300 7.00
5. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 11.909 6.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 12.858 5.00
7. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 14.458 4.00
8. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 14.607 3.00
9. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 14.960 2.00
10. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 15.825 1.00
11. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 16.387 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 17.912 0.00
13. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 18.424 0.00
14. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 19.209 0.00
15. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 20.187 0.00
16. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 20.518 0.00
17. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 22.744 0.00
18. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 24.622 0.00
19. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 28.365 0.00
20. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
21. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
22. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 100.000 0.00
23. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 100.000 0.00
24. WHITING, KAIZLI BUFFALO CENTER 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 23.387 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 23.512 9.00
3. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 24.450 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY, NE 25.127 7.00
5. NEISEMIER, ABBIE THAYER 25.558 6.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA VALLEY 25.576 5.00
7. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 26.082 4.00
8. ANDERSON, CARSYN ALLERTON 26.457 3.00
9. BECK, TRESSA LENOX 27.734 2.00
10. EBERLINE, FAITH BRISTOW 28.187 1.00
11. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 28.302 0.00
12. KOEDAM, KINSER LARCHWOOD 28.580 0.00
13. POLSDOFER, EMILY ALLERTON 28.770 0.00
14. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE DONNELLSON 29.670 0.00
15. CONRAD, JADA MADRID 29.689 0.00
16. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 29.947 0.00
17. TIMMERMAN, ASHLYN ROCK RAPIDS 30.898 0.00
18. OBRIEN, HALLE CORYDON 30.974 0.00
19. CLEMENS, GRACIE WINTERSET 32.193 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 32.446 0.00
21. SOWERS, TEAGAN PLATTSBURG 32.939 0.00
22. CURRY, LILLIE MOUNT AYR, IA 38.123 0.00
23. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 40.849 0.00
24. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 42.884 0.00
25. CLARK, ALEX MURRAY 45.195 0.00
26. LEEPER, LANDI LEON 100.000 0.00
27. DOW, ADDISON SHAMBAUGH 100.000 0.00
28. SIMONSEN, KASSI LYONS 100.000 0.00
29. HOFFMAN, COLBIE CLIVE, IA 100.000 0.00
30. OHLING, AUBRIE GEORGE 100.000 0.00
31. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
32. WHITING, KAIZLI BUFFALO CENTER 100.000 0.00
33. WAHL, ADDISON PLANO 100.000 0.00
34. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 9.794 10.00
2. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 9.794 10.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 10.328 9.00
4. WARREN, AUGUSTA (HL) OTTUMWA 10.328 9.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON (HD) BRISTOW 11.293 8.00
6. EBERLINE, FAITH (HL) BRISTOW 11.293 8.00
7. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER, IA 11.984 7.00
8. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY, NE 11.984 7.00
9. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 21.313 6.00
10. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 21.313 6.00
11. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
12. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
13. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
14. NEISEMIER, ABBIE (HL) THAYER 100.000 0.00
15. COWAN, BRODY (HD) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
16. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. BARRINGER, JACKSON (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
18. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
19. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
20. IRVIN, LAUREN (HL) ROSE CREEK 100.000 0.00
21. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
22. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH (HL) SALIX 100.000 0.00
23. DALL, COOPER (HD) DIKE, IA 100.000 0.00
24. CRUIKSHANK, ALEXA (HL) VALLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
25. KUCERA, KANE (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
26. KOEDAM, KINSER (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
27. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
28. LEEPER, LANDI (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
29. SPROUSE, GRADY (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
30. CLARK, ALEX (HL) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
31. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 100.000 0.00
32. STEPHENSON, LILY (HL) NORWALK 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLEMENS, WESTON WINTERSET 66.0 10.00
2. LINDBERG, JOSEPH CAMBRIDGE, MN 65.0 9.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 63.0 8.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 23.132 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 23.132 10.00
3. BLUM, REAGAN (HD) WOODBINE 24.128 9.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 24.128 9.00
5. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 24.579 8.00
6. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 24.579 8.00
7. SCHROEDER, KASON (HD) ODEBOLT 35.749 7.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 35.749 7.00
9. NEISEMIER, ACE (HD) THAYER 100.000 0.00
10. SPROUSE, GRADY (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
11. POPPENS, EMMA (HD) LARCHWOOD, IA 100.000 0.00
12. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD, IA 100.000 0.00
13. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER, IA 100.000 0.00
14. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
15. ALLEN, LEVI (HD) WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
16. COWAN, BRODY (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
17. MCCARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
19. MCCARTY, REESE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
20. DALL, COOPER (HL) DIKE 100.000 0.00