Scores Listing for LISBON SUNDAY(09/27/2020-LISBON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 15.127 10.00
2. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 15.284 9.00
3. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 15.718 8.00
4. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 15.775 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 15.872 6.00
6. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.002 5.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 16.200 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.591 3.00
9. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 16.599 2.00
10. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 16.703 1.00
11. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 16.789 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 16.796 0.00
13. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 16.805 0.00
14. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 17.251 0.00
15. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 17.706 0.00
16. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 17.810 0.00
17. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 17.926 0.00
18. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 18.534 0.00
19. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 20.775 0.00
20. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 22.742 0.00
21. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 23.067 0.00
22. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 27.880 0.00
23. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
24. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 70.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 2.377 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 3.019 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 3.591 8.00
4. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 4.396 7.00
5. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 5.306 6.00
6. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 12.187 5.00
7. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 13.045 4.00
8. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 14.063 3.00
9. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 17.054 2.00
10. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 20.932 1.00
11. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
12. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 12.226 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 12.292 9.00
3. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 12.841 8.00
4. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 13.710 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 14.198 6.00
6. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 14.399 5.00
7. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 14.484 4.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 14.890 3.00
9. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 15.816 2.00
10. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 16.699 1.00
11. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 16.802 0.00
12. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 16.939 0.00
13. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 17.039 0.00
14. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 17.059 0.00
15. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 22.242 0.00
16. DALL, COOPER DIKE 25.529 0.00
17. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 25.563 0.00
18. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 32.271 0.00
19. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 74.0 10.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 32.067 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 35.825 9.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
4. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 3.626 10.00
2. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 6.368 9.00
3. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 14.955 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 17.731 7.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 18.770 6.00
6. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 19.592 5.00
7. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 22.220 4.00
8. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 100.000 0.00
9. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
11. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
12. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 3.177 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 5.039 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 28.021 8.00
4. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
5. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
6. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
7. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
9. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
11. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
12. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
13. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
14. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
15. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
16. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.115 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 9.178 9.00
3. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 9.884 8.00
4. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 9.974 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 10.201 6.00
6. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 10.675 5.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 11.622 4.00
8. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 11.958 3.00
9. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 12.180 2.00
10. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 13.011 1.00
11. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 13.959 0.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 14.713 0.00
13. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 16.291 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 18.896 0.00
15. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 24.366 0.00
16. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
17. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 21.625 10.00
2. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 22.769 9.00
3. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 23.973 8.00
4. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 24.520 7.00
5. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 25.285 6.00
6. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 26.343 5.00
7. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 26.570 4.00
8. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 27.150 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 28.629 2.00
10. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 29.457 1.00
11. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 31.075 0.00
12. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 31.626 0.00
13. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 31.758 0.00
14. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 32.360 0.00
15. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 33.055 0.00
16. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 37.153 0.00
17. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 38.655 0.00
18. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
19. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
20. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
21. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 100.000 0.00
22. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 10.649 10.00
2. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 10.649 10.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 11.420 9.00
4. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 11.420 9.00
5. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 19.946 8.00
6. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE (HL) OTTUMWA 19.946 8.00
7. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 23.097 7.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 23.097 7.00
9. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 25.201 6.00
10. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 25.201 6.00
11. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
12. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
13. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
14. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
15. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
16. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
18. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
19. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
20. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
21. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
22. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
23. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
24. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
25. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
26. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
27. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
28. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
29. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
30. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 68.0 10.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 65.0 9.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 10.645 10.00
2. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 10.645 10.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 26.746 9.00
4. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 26.746 9.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
6. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
7. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
8. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
9. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
13. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
14. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. BATEMAN, JOE (HD) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
16. BATEMAN, JAKE (HL) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
17. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
18. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
19. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
20. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00