Scores Listing for LISBON SATURDAY(09/26/2020-LISBON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 15.487 10.00
2. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 15.937 9.00
3. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 15.953 8.00
4. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 15.993 7.00
5. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 16.331 6.00
6. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 16.650 5.00
7. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 16.668 4.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 16.687 3.00
9. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 16.787 2.00
10. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 16.838 0.50
11. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.838 0.50
12. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 16.848 0.00
13. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 17.170 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 17.222 0.00
15. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 17.269 0.00
16. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 17.487 0.00
17. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 17.529 0.00
18. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 18.870 0.00
19. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.498 0.00
20. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 20.470 0.00
21. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 20.854 0.00
22. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 20.897 0.00
23. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 22.700 0.00
24. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 67.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 4.194 10.00
2. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 4.524 9.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 4.764 8.00
4. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 5.293 7.00
5. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 6.036 6.00
6. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 6.179 5.00
7. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 12.497 4.00
8. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 19.675 3.00
9. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
10. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
11. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
12. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
13. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
14. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
16. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
17. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 11.156 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 11.607 9.00
3. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 11.966 8.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 12.006 7.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 14.406 6.00
6. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 14.534 5.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 15.900 4.00
8. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 16.857 3.00
9. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 18.025 2.00
10. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 18.288 1.00
11. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 18.425 0.00
12. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 18.788 0.00
13. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 20.868 0.00
14. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 21.336 0.00
15. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 21.548 0.00
16. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 25.579 0.00
17. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
18. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
19. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 19.071 10.00
2. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 38.701 9.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 58.318 8.00
4. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
5. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 7.159 10.00
2. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 7.603 9.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 7.691 8.00
4. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 9.576 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 12.052 6.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 14.765 5.00
7. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 24.845 4.00
8. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 27.477 3.00
9. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
10. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
11. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
12. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
14. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 3.017 10.00
2. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 4.035 9.00
3. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 4.399 8.00
4. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 4.697 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 14.268 6.00
6. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 15.131 5.00
7. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
9. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
10. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
11. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
14. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
15. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
16. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
17. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.017 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 9.245 9.00
3. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 11.013 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 11.157 7.00
5. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 11.465 6.00
6. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 11.838 5.00
7. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 11.928 4.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 12.313 3.00
9. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 12.324 2.00
10. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 13.426 1.00
11. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 13.714 0.00
12. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 14.543 0.00
13. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 14.637 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 16.650 0.00
15. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 25.515 0.00
16. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
17. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 21.245 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.452 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.514 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 22.792 7.00
5. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 22.872 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.525 5.00
7. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.635 4.00
8. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.694 3.00
9. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 24.184 2.00
10. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 24.293 1.00
11. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 24.856 0.00
12. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 25.318 0.00
13. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 25.682 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 26.053 0.00
15. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 26.151 0.00
16. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 26.214 0.00
17. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 26.634 0.00
18. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 27.758 0.00
19. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.380 0.00
20. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 29.424 0.00
21. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 32.940 0.00
22. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 35.241 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 10.834 10.00
2. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE (HL) OTTUMWA 10.834 10.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 14.177 9.00
4. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 14.177 9.00
5. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 14.991 8.00
6. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 14.991 8.00
7. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 20.049 7.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 20.049 7.00
9. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
10. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
11. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
12. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
13. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
14. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
16. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
19. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
20. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
21. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
22. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
23. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
24. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
25. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
26. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
27. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
28. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
29. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
30. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 63.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 27.522 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 27.522 10.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 30.303 9.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 30.303 9.00
5. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
6. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
7. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
8. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
9. BATEMAN, JOE (HD) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
10. BATEMAN, JAKE (HL) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
11. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
12. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
17. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
18. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
19. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
20. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00