Scores Listing for WATERLOO SUNDAY(10/04/2020-WATERLOO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 14.812 10.00
2. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 14.924 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 15.311 8.00
4. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 15.329 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 15.417 6.00
6. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 15.708 5.00
7. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 15.867 4.00
8. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 15.966 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.124 2.00
10. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 16.359 1.00
11. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA, IA 16.364 0.00
12. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.453 0.00
13. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 16.616 0.00
14. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 17.053 0.00
15. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 17.324 0.00
16. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 17.596 0.00
17. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 18.062 0.00
18. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 21.363 0.00
19. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 21.986 0.00
20. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 22.926 0.00
21. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 25.963 0.00
22. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 35.275 0.00
23. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
24. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 56.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 4.350 10.00
2. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 4.475 9.00
3. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 18.946 8.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
5. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
6. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
7. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
8. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
9. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
11. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
12. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
14. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
15. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
16. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 11.678 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 12.219 9.00
3. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 13.566 8.00
4. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 14.081 7.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 14.087 6.00
6. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 15.237 5.00
7. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 15.449 4.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 15.626 3.00
9. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 15.977 2.00
10. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 16.375 1.00
11. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 17.284 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 17.693 0.00
13. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 18.112 0.00
14. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 21.198 0.00
15. DALL, COOPER DIKE 22.223 0.00
16. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 23.510 0.00
17. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
18. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
19. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 59.0 10.00
2. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 17.931 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 19.063 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
4. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 7.766 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 8.547 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 10.450 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 10.745 7.00
5. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 10.843 6.00
6. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 13.415 5.00
7. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 22.848 4.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 32.561 3.00
9. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
10. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
12. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
13. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
14. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 3.507 10.00
2. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 3.954 9.00
3. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 4.516 8.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 5.788 7.00
5. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 14.482 6.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 15.953 5.00
7. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
8. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
9. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
11. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
12. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
14. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
15. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
16. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 10.233 10.00
2. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 10.253 9.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 10.523 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 10.596 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 10.781 6.00
6. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 10.907 5.00
7. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 11.110 4.00
8. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 11.588 3.00
9. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 11.701 2.00
10. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 11.956 1.00
11. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 14.336 0.00
12. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 14.649 0.00
13. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 15.910 0.00
14. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 16.945 0.00
15. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 25.790 0.00
16. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA, IA 100.000 0.00
17. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
18. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 21.529 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 21.814 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 21.962 8.00
4. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 22.866 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 23.361 6.00
6. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.473 5.00
7. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA, IA 23.594 4.00
8. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 23.807 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 24.168 2.00
10. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 24.389 1.00
11. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 24.617 0.00
12. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 24.895 0.00
13. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 24.959 0.00
14. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 25.059 0.00
15. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 25.725 0.00
16. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 26.047 0.00
17. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 27.021 0.00
18. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 29.107 0.00
19. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 31.884 0.00
20. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 31.953 0.00
21. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
22. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 11.789 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 11.789 10.00
3. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 12.951 9.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 12.951 9.00
5. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 15.552 8.00
6. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 15.552 8.00
7. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 21.571 7.00
8. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 21.571 7.00
9. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 23.467 6.00
10. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 23.467 6.00
11. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 23.554 5.00
12. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 23.554 5.00
13. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 25.474 4.00
14. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 25.747 4.00
15. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
18. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
19. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
20. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
21. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
22. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
23. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
24. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
25. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
26. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
27. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
28. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
29. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
30. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 41.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 7.308 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 7.308 10.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 10.408 9.00
4. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 10.408 9.00
5. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 18.477 8.00
6. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 18.477 8.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
9. BATEMAN, JOE (HD) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
10. BATEMAN, JAKE (HL) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
11. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
12. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
17. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
18. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
19. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
20. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00