Scores Listing for WATERLOO SATURDAY(10/03/2020-WATERLOO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 15.354 10.00
2. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 15.434 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 15.452 8.00
4. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 15.488 7.00
5. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 15.537 6.00
6. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 15.570 5.00
7. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 15.785 4.00
8. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 15.814 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.127 2.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 16.262 1.00
11. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 16.401 0.00
12. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 16.466 0.00
13. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA, IA 16.707 0.00
14. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 16.929 0.00
15. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 17.144 0.00
16. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 17.318 0.00
17. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 17.422 0.00
18. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 17.770 0.00
19. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 18.027 0.00
20. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 18.111 0.00
21. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 18.394 0.00
22. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 20.576 0.00
23. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 21.909 0.00
24. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 31.069 0.00
25. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 62.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 3.685 10.00
2. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 3.986 9.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 8.449 8.00
4. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 12.460 7.00
5. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 15.184 6.00
6. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
7. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
9. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
11. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
12. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
13. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
14. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 11.811 10.00
2. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 11.908 9.00
3. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 12.307 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 12.350 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 13.552 6.00
6. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 14.252 5.00
7. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 15.000 4.00
8. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 15.119 3.00
9. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 15.263 2.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 16.573 1.00
11. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 17.540 0.00
12. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 19.114 0.00
13. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 19.736 0.00
14. DALL, COOPER DIKE 22.848 0.00
15. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 23.193 0.00
16. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 26.273 0.00
17. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
18. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 57.0 10.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 15.648 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 34.115 9.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
4. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
5. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 6.428 10.00
2. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 6.677 9.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 12.815 8.00
4. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 18.316 7.00
5. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 36.449 6.00
6. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
7. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
8. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
9. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
11. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
12. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
13. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
14. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 3.858 10.00
2. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 3.944 9.00
3. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 5.087 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 6.303 7.00
5. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 7.759 6.00
6. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
7. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
8. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
9. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
10. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
11. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
13. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
14. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 9.130 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.301 9.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 9.826 8.00
4. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 10.029 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 10.185 6.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 10.384 5.00
7. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 10.565 4.00
8. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 11.367 3.00
9. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 12.597 2.00
10. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 12.968 1.00
11. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 14.098 0.00
12. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 14.127 0.00
13. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 15.132 0.00
14. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 20.392 0.00
15. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
16. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
17. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA, IA 100.000 0.00
18. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.127 10.00
2. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 22.631 9.00
3. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.364 8.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.923 7.00
5. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.955 6.00
6. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 23.970 5.00
7. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA, IA 24.396 4.00
8. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 24.557 3.00
9. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 24.632 2.00
10. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 25.465 1.00
11. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 25.715 0.00
12. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 26.514 0.00
13. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 26.630 0.00
14. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 27.173 0.00
15. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 27.342 0.00
16. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 27.483 0.00
17. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 28.487 0.00
18. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.521 0.00
19. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 28.659 0.00
20. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 38.109 0.00
21. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
22. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
23. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 9.388 10.00
2. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 9.388 10.00
3. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 12.156 9.00
4. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 12.156 9.00
5. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 24.655 8.00
6. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 24.655 8.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
8. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
9. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
11. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
12. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
13. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
14. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
17. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
18. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
19. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
20. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
21. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
22. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
23. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
24. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
25. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
26. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
27. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
28. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
29. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
30. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 23.295 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 23.295 10.00
3. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 24.570 9.00
4. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 24.570 9.00
5. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 29.154 8.00
6. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 29.154 8.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
9. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
11. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
12. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
14. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
15. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
16. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
17. BATEMAN, JOE (HD) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
18. BATEMAN, JAKE (HL) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
19. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
20. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00