Scores Listing for ADEL SUNDAY(09/13/2020-ADEL)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.563 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 17.782 9.00
3. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 17.840 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.940 7.00
5. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 17.998 6.00
6. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 18.172 5.00
7. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 18.420 4.00
8. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 18.508 3.00
9. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 18.525 2.00
10. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 18.542 1.00
11. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 18.629 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 19.072 0.00
13. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 19.367 0.00
14. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.545 0.00
15. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 20.145 0.00
16. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 21.917 0.00
17. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.124 0.00
18. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 22.137 0.00
19. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 23.389 0.00
20. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN, IA 23.936 0.00
21. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
22. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
23. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK, MN 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 66.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 3.489 10.00
2. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 8.403 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 13.120 8.00
4. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 16.478 7.00
5. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
6. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
7. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
9. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
10. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
11. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
12. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
13. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
14. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE, MO 100.000 0.00
15. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
16. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
17. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 11.734 10.00
2. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 11.964 9.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 12.551 8.00
4. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 12.589 7.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 13.151 6.00
6. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 13.164 5.00
7. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 14.159 4.00
8. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 15.410 3.00
9. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 15.769 2.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 17.328 1.00
11. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 17.871 0.00
12. DALL, COOPER DIKE 17.958 0.00
13. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 18.602 0.00
14. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 18.648 0.00
15. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 21.854 0.00
16. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 28.126 0.00
17. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 29.815 0.00
18. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
19. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 64.0 10.00
2. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 55.0 9.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 29.483 10.00
2. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 37.414 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 7.553 10.00
2. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 8.765 9.00
3. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 12.703 8.00
4. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 12.745 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 17.257 6.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 22.601 5.00
7. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 25.819 4.00
8. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 30.299 3.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
11. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
12. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
14. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN, IA 7.140 10.00
2. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 8.236 9.00
3. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 8.491 8.00
4. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.767 7.00
5. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
6. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
8. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
10. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
11. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
12. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
13. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
14. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
16. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.470 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 10.292 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 10.512 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 10.990 7.00
5. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 11.954 6.00
6. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 12.562 5.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 12.853 4.00
8. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN, IA 13.871 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 14.188 2.00
10. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 14.438 1.00
11. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 15.021 0.00
12. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 17.001 0.00
13. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
14. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.357 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.852 9.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 23.062 8.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.344 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 23.909 6.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN, IA 24.135 5.00
7. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 25.888 4.00
8. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 26.427 3.00
9. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 27.371 2.00
10. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.961 1.00
11. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 30.888 0.00
12. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 31.421 0.00
13. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 33.137 0.00
14. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 33.195 0.00
15. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 33.778 0.00
16. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 42.168 0.00
17. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 53.336 0.00
18. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
19. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 100.000 0.00
20. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
21. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK, MN 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 11.451 10.00
2. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 11.451 10.00
3. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 17.439 9.00
4. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 17.439 9.00
5. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 17.885 8.00
6. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 17.885 8.00
7. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 20.503 7.00
8. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 20.503 7.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 26.806 6.00
10. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 26.806 6.00
11. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
12. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
16. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
17. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
18. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
19. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
20. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
21. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
22. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
23. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
24. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
25. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
26. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
27. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
28. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
29. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
30. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 68.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 61.0 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 17.134 10.00
2. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 17.134 10.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 21.444 9.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 21.444 9.00
5. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 23.543 8.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 23.543 8.00
7. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
8. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
9. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
11. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
13. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
14. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. BATEMAN, JOE (HD) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
18. BATEMAN, JAKE (HL) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
19. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
20. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00