Scores Listing for ADEL SATURDAY(09/12/2020-ADEL)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 17.616 10.00
2. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.759 9.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 18.021 8.00
4. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 18.340 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 18.441 6.00
6. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 18.490 5.00
7. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 18.617 4.00
8. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 18.629 3.00
9. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 19.577 2.00
10. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 19.607 1.00
11. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 19.878 0.00
12. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.948 0.00
13. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 20.158 0.00
14. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK, MN 20.553 0.00
15. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 20.850 0.00
16. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 21.850 0.00
17. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 22.462 0.00
18. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 22.638 0.00
19. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN, IA 23.905 0.00
20. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
21. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 100.000 0.00
22. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 68.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 12.362 10.00
2. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 14.067 9.00
3. DALL, COOPER DIKE 29.415 8.00
4. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
5. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
6. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
7. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
10. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
11. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
12. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE, MO 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
15. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 11.298 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 11.499 9.00
3. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 12.215 8.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 12.273 7.00
5. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 13.028 6.00
6. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 13.529 5.00
7. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 14.064 4.00
8. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 14.585 3.00
9. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 14.745 2.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 15.069 1.00
11. DALL, COOPER DIKE 19.155 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 19.925 0.00
13. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 25.189 0.00
14. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
16. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
18. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 66.0 10.00
2. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 62.0 9.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 16.160 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 38.657 9.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 54.960 8.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 55.093 7.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 4.661 10.00
2. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 9.232 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 9.284 8.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 10.056 7.00
5. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 20.660 6.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 21.060 5.00
7. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 24.780 4.00
8. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 36.058 3.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
11. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
12. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 5.315 10.00
2. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
3. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
4. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
6. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
7. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
8. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN, IA 100.000 0.00
9. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
10. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
11. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
12. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
13. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
15. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 9.359 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.698 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 11.663 8.00
4. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 11.757 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 12.289 6.00
6. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 12.835 5.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 12.937 4.00
8. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 13.512 3.00
9. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN, IA 15.758 2.00
10. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 17.443 1.00
11. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 18.293 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 20.065 0.00
13. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 20.118 0.00
14. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
15. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 22.069 10.00
2. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 24.523 9.00
3. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK, MN 24.971 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 25.076 7.00
5. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN, IA 26.001 6.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 26.597 5.00
7. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 27.401 4.00
8. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 27.824 3.00
9. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 28.113 2.00
10. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 28.302 1.00
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 28.364 0.00
12. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 29.242 0.00
13. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 29.336 0.00
14. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 29.759 0.00
15. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 30.700 0.00
16. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 31.143 0.00
17. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 43.328 0.00
18. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 100.000 0.00
19. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
21. STEPHENSON, LILY NORWALK 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 12.801 10.00
2. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 12.801 10.00
3. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 12.882 9.00
4. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 12.882 9.00
5. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 13.178 8.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 13.178 8.00
7. YOUNG, COLTON (HD) OGDEN 13.223 7.00
8. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE (HL) OTTUMWA 13.223 7.00
9. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 13.879 6.00
10. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 13.879 6.00
11. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 20.849 5.00
12. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 20.849 5.00
13. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 21.836 4.00
14. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 21.836 4.00
15. DRAW, RR ROPER (HD) , 24.463 3.00
16. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 24.463 3.00
17. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 27.122 2.00
18. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 27.122 2.00
19. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 29.178 1.00
20. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 29.178 1.00
21. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
22. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
23. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
24. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
25. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
26. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
27. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
28. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
29. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
30. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 64.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 30.628 10.00
2. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 30.628 10.00
3. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
5. BATEMAN, JOE (HD) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
6. BATEMAN, JAKE (HL) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
9. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
10. DRAW, TR HEELER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
13. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
14. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
15. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
17. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
19. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
20. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00