Scores Listing for LARCHWOOD SUNDAY(09/06/2020-LARCHWOOD)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 16.441 10.00
2. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.685 9.00
3. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 16.897 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.218 7.00
5. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 17.305 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.452 5.00
7. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 17.559 4.00
8. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA, IA 17.614 3.00
9. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 17.976 2.00
10. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 18.052 1.00
11. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.214 0.00
12. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 18.512 0.00
13. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 18.561 0.00
14. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 18.576 0.00
15. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 19.471 0.00
16. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.502 0.00
17. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 21.413 0.00
18. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 21.621 0.00
19. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 21.937 0.00
20. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 27.759 0.00
21. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
22. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 64.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 5.033 10.00
2. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 6.031 9.00
3. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 7.373 8.00
4. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 7.470 7.00
5. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 12.760 6.00
6. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 12.784 5.00
7. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 24.693 4.00
8. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 35.051 3.00
9. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
10. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
11. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
12. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
13. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
14. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
16. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
17. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 11.158 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 13.305 9.00
3. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 13.337 8.00
4. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 13.775 7.00
5. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 13.877 6.00
6. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 14.282 5.00
7. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 14.526 4.00
8. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 14.724 3.00
9. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 15.323 2.00
10. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 18.645 1.00
11. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 19.166 0.00
12. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 19.915 0.00
13. DALL, COOPER DIKE 21.351 0.00
14. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
15. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
17. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
18. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
19. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 18.661 10.00
2. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 43.334 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
5. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 3.166 10.00
2. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 7.855 9.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 8.081 8.00
4. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 15.266 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 24.033 6.00
6. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 25.025 5.00
7. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 26.005 4.00
8. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
9. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 100.000 0.00
11. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
12. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
13. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
14. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE, MO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 4.915 10.00
2. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 8.713 9.00
3. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
5. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
6. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
7. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
9. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
10. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
11. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
13. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
14. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
16. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.632 10.00
2. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 10.154 9.00
3. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 10.529 8.00
4. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 11.138 7.00
5. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 11.373 6.00
6. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 12.245 5.00
7. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 12.470 4.00
8. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 12.483 3.00
9. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 13.665 2.00
10. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 15.078 1.00
11. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 15.651 0.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.458 0.00
13. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA, IA 29.157 0.00
14. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 100.000 0.00
15. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
16. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 21.163 10.00
2. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 22.415 9.00
3. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 22.852 8.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.157 7.00
5. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 24.866 6.00
6. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 24.946 5.00
7. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 25.073 4.00
8. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA, IA 26.563 3.00
9. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 26.664 2.00
10. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 26.735 1.00
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 27.177 0.00
12. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 27.866 0.00
13. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 28.179 0.00
14. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.322 0.00
15. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 28.385 0.00
16. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 30.304 0.00
17. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 38.671 0.00
18. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
19. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
20. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
21. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 16.309 10.00
2. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 16.309 10.00
3. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 17.680 9.00
4. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 17.680 9.00
5. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 31.833 8.00
6. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 31.833 8.00
7. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 38.805 7.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 38.805 7.00
9. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
11. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
12. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
13. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
14. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
15. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
17. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
18. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
19. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
20. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
23. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD, IA 100.000 0.00
24. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD, IA 100.000 0.00
25. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
26. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
27. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
28. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 69.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 15.937 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 15.937 10.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 27.939 9.00
4. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 27.939 9.00
5. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 44.615 8.00
6. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 44.615 8.00
7. BATEMAN, JAKE (HD) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
8. BATEMAN, JOE (HL) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
9. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
10. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
11. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
12. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
13. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
14. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
17. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
18. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
19. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
20. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00