Scores Listing for LARCHWOOD SATURDAY(09/05/2020-LARCHWOOD)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.134 10.00
2. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 16.331 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.809 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.187 7.00
5. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.358 6.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 17.460 5.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 17.949 4.00
8. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 18.022 3.00
9. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 18.083 2.00
10. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 18.136 1.00
11. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 18.259 0.00
12. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 18.415 0.00
13. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 18.452 0.00
14. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 18.548 0.00
15. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 18.776 0.00
16. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 19.023 0.00
17. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 19.458 0.00
18. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 19.767 0.00
19. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 19.807 0.00
20. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.927 0.00
21. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 21.007 0.00
22. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 68.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 4.108 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 12.272 9.00
3. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 35.601 8.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
5. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
6. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
7. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
8. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
9. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
10. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
12. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
13. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
14. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
15. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
16. DALL, COOPER DIKE 100.000 0.00
17. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 11.847 10.00
2. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 12.005 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 12.159 8.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 12.331 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 13.676 6.00
6. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 15.257 5.00
7. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 15.468 4.00
8. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 16.087 3.00
9. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 16.228 2.00
10. DALL, COOPER DIKE 18.977 1.00
11. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 20.443 0.00
12. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 20.638 0.00
13. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 22.620 0.00
14. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 23.435 0.00
15. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 23.768 0.00
16. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 23.779 0.00
17. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 25.120 0.00
18. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 26.095 0.00
19. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 65.0 10.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 19.140 10.00
2. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
4. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 3.746 10.00
2. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 5.900 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 9.664 8.00
4. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 11.286 7.00
5. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 12.882 6.00
6. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 17.059 5.00
7. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 19.259 4.00
8. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 19.784 3.00
9. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
10. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
11. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 3.099 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 4.511 9.00
3. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 5.910 8.00
4. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 13.546 7.00
5. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 14.278 6.00
6. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 16.961 5.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 26.845 4.00
8. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
10. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
11. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
12. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
13. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
14. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
16. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.681 10.00
2. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 11.133 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 11.708 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 11.827 7.00
5. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 11.965 6.00
6. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 12.002 5.00
7. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 12.513 4.00
8. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 13.259 3.00
9. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 15.250 2.00
10. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 15.551 1.00
11. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.378 0.00
12. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 20.614 0.00
13. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 21.937 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 21.842 10.00
2. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 22.305 9.00
3. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.017 8.00
4. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 23.189 7.00
5. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.263 6.00
6. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 24.138 5.00
7. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 24.852 4.00
8. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 25.200 3.00
9. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 25.269 2.00
10. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 26.182 1.00
11. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 26.578 0.00
12. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 26.623 0.00
13. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 27.057 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 27.378 0.00
15. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 27.753 0.00
16. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.256 0.00
17. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 35.430 0.00
18. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 37.596 0.00
19. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
20. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
21. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 13.398 10.00
2. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 13.398 10.00
3. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 21.760 9.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 21.760 9.00
5. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 27.437 8.00
6. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 27.437 8.00
7. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 27.776 7.00
8. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 27.776 7.00
9. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
10. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
13. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
15. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
16. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
17. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
18. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
19. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
20. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
21. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
22. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
23. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
24. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
25. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
26. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
27. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
28. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 67.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 9.233 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 9.233 10.00
3. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 9.810 9.00
4. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 9.810 9.00
5. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 20.875 8.00
6. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 20.875 8.00
7. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
10. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
11. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
12. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
13. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
14. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
17. BATEMAN, JAKE (HD) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
18. BATEMAN, JOE (HL) PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
19. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
20. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00