Scores Listing for MOVILLE SUNDAY(08/30/2020-MOVILLE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 16.005 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.143 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.381 8.00
4. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 16.836 7.00
5. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 16.839 6.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 16.957 5.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 17.143 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.156 3.00
9. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 17.391 2.00
10. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 17.393 0.50
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.393 0.50
12. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 17.619 0.00
13. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 17.789 0.00
14. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 18.054 0.00
15. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 18.079 0.00
16. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.252 0.00
17. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 18.788 0.00
18. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 18.905 0.00
19. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 18.914 0.00
20. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 19.288 0.00
21. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 22.242 0.00
22. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 23.035 0.00
23. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 24.149 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 62.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 2.664 10.00
2. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 3.982 9.00
3. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 16.118 8.00
4. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
5. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
6. DALL, COOPER CEDAR FALLS 100.000 0.00
7. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
9. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
10. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
11. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
13. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
14. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
15. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
16. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 12.903 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 13.614 9.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 14.094 8.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 14.121 7.00
5. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 14.366 6.00
6. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 15.723 5.00
7. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 16.140 4.00
8. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 16.786 3.00
9. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 17.933 2.00
10. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 19.274 1.00
11. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 19.892 0.00
12. DALL, COOPER CEDAR FALLS 21.618 0.00
13. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 22.458 0.00
14. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 27.733 0.00
15. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 27.934 0.00
16. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
17. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
18. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
19. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
2. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 52.410 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
4. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 4.788 10.00
2. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 11.534 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 11.697 8.00
4. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 13.037 7.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 13.824 6.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 15.348 5.00
7. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 26.009 4.00
8. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 27.211 3.00
9. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 100.000 0.00
11. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
12. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 4.091 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 5.712 9.00
3. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 10.050 8.00
4. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
5. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
6. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
7. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
8. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
9. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
11. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
13. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
14. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 9.755 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 10.293 9.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 11.169 8.00
4. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 12.203 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 12.303 6.00
6. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 12.518 5.00
7. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 12.748 4.00
8. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 12.931 3.00
9. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 14.312 2.00
10. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 15.456 1.00
11. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 15.934 0.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.599 0.00
13. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 16.618 0.00
14. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 21.056 10.00
2. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 21.660 9.00
3. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 21.798 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 21.941 7.00
5. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.061 6.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.088 5.00
7. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 23.092 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.246 3.00
9. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.648 2.00
10. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 24.461 1.00
11. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 24.784 0.00
12. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 25.126 0.00
13. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 25.746 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 26.227 0.00
15. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 27.445 0.00
16. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 28.098 0.00
17. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 29.787 0.00
18. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 30.151 0.00
19. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 30.966 0.00
20. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 34.568 0.00
21. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 35.950 0.00
22. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 17.861 10.00
2. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 17.861 10.00
3. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 24.628 9.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 24.628 9.00
5. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
6. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
7. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
8. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
9. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
11. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
12. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
13. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
14. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
17. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
18. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
19. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
20. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
21. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
22. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
23. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
24. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
25. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
26. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
27. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
28. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 61.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 10.269 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 10.269 10.00
3. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 10.334 9.00
4. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 10.334 9.00
5. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 14.042 8.00
6. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 14.042 8.00
7. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 17.346 7.00
8. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 17.346 7.00
9. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
13. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
14. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
18. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00