Scores Listing for MOVILLE SATURDAY(08/29/2020-MOVILLE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 15.998 10.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.381 9.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 16.494 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.525 7.00
5. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.894 6.00
6. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 17.037 5.00
7. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 17.237 4.00
8. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 17.248 3.00
9. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 17.447 2.00
10. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 17.529 1.00
11. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 17.579 0.00
12. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 17.786 0.00
13. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 18.056 0.00
14. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 18.057 0.00
15. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 18.167 0.00
16. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 18.321 0.00
17. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.658 0.00
18. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.030 0.00
19. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 19.105 0.00
20. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 19.746 0.00
21. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 22.355 0.00
22. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 24.200 0.00
23. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 4.106 10.00
2. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
4. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
6. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
7. DALL, COOPER CEDAR FALLS 100.000 0.00
8. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
9. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
10. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
11. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
12. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
15. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 13.726 10.00
2. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 14.616 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 14.758 8.00
4. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 15.275 7.00
5. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 15.454 6.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 15.676 5.00
7. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 15.690 4.00
8. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 16.025 3.00
9. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 18.058 2.00
10. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 18.557 1.00
11. DALL, COOPER CEDAR FALLS 18.769 0.00
12. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 20.829 0.00
13. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 21.946 0.00
14. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 23.294 0.00
15. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 33.815 0.00
16. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
18. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 38.397 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 7.403 10.00
2. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 12.603 9.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 13.639 8.00
4. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 19.546 7.00
5. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
6. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
7. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
8. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
9. JOHNSTON, ANDREW MURRAY 100.000 0.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
11. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 4.000 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 5.580 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
5. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
6. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
8. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
9. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
10. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
11. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
12. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
13. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
14. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 9.423 10.00
2. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 9.672 9.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 11.218 8.00
4. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 11.618 7.00
5. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 11.631 6.00
6. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 13.281 5.00
7. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 14.854 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.071 3.00
9. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 17.369 2.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 22.262 1.00
11. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 29.174 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 29.272 0.00
13. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
14. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 22.231 10.00
2. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.033 9.00
3. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 23.099 8.00
4. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 23.139 7.00
5. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.181 6.00
6. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 24.377 5.00
7. IRVIN, LAUREN ROSE CREEK 24.641 4.00
8. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 24.735 3.00
9. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 25.119 2.00
10. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 25.979 1.00
11. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 26.114 0.00
12. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 26.456 0.00
13. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 26.539 0.00
14. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 26.771 0.00
15. SIMMONS, SHEYANNE FARRAGUT 26.790 0.00
16. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 27.160 0.00
17. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 27.251 0.00
18. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 28.727 0.00
19. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 29.023 0.00
20. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 30.387 0.00
21. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 100.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 14.281 10.00
2. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 14.281 10.00
3. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 14.645 9.00
4. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 14.645 9.00
5. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 18.089 8.00
6. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 18.089 8.00
7. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 26.629 7.00
8. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 26.629 7.00
9. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
10. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
11. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
13. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
14. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
15. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
17. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
18. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
19. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
20. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
21. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
22. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
23. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
24. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
25. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
26. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
27. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
28. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 58.0 10.00
2. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
4. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
5. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
6. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
10. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
11. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
12. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
13. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
14. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
15. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
17. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
18. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00