Scores Listing for AFTON SUNDAY(08/02/2020-AFTON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 15.987 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 16.246 9.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.515 8.00
4. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 16.651 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 16.685 6.00
6. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 16.991 5.00
7. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 17.008 4.00
8. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 17.062 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.078 2.00
10. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 17.346 1.00
11. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 17.457 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 17.544 0.00
13. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 17.789 0.00
14. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.014 0.00
15. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 18.244 0.00
16. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 18.258 0.00
17. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 18.552 0.00
18. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 18.614 0.00
19. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.144 0.00
20. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 21.525 0.00
21. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 23.477 0.00
22. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 68.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 2.820 10.00
2. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 3.328 9.00
3. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 4.997 8.00
4. HAUG, WILL CHARITON, IA 14.933 7.00
5. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
6. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
7. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD, IA 100.000 0.00
9. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY, IA 100.000 0.00
10. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
12. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
14. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
15. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 11.673 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 12.682 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD, IA 12.974 8.00
4. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 13.095 7.00
5. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 13.337 6.00
6. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 13.847 5.00
7. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 15.559 4.00
8. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 16.558 3.00
9. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 17.238 2.00
10. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 17.441 1.00
11. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 17.709 0.00
12. HAUG, WILL CHARITON, IA 18.052 0.00
13. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 18.146 0.00
14. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 20.411 0.00
15. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
16. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
17. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY, IA 72.0 10.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 70.0 9.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 20.908 10.00
2. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
3. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 3.230 10.00
2. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD, IA 6.799 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 7.183 8.00
4. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 18.503 7.00
5. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 18.738 6.00
6. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 25.118 5.00
7. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
8. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 3.381 10.00
2. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 3.466 9.00
3. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 4.184 8.00
4. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 4.332 7.00
5. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 4.576 6.00
6. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.319 5.00
7. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
9. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
10. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
11. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
13. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
14. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 8.237 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 10.093 9.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 10.503 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 10.511 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 10.921 6.00
6. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 12.140 5.00
7. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 13.493 4.00
8. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 13.623 3.00
9. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 14.575 2.00
10. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 14.649 1.00
11. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 15.042 0.00
12. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 15.938 0.00
13. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 18.705 0.00
14. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 20.706 10.00
2. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 21.667 9.00
3. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 21.852 8.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.779 7.00
5. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.936 6.00
6. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 24.661 5.00
7. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 24.871 4.00
8. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 25.681 3.00
9. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 26.480 2.00
10. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 27.619 1.00
11. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 27.837 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 28.562 0.00
13. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 28.886 0.00
14. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 30.177 0.00
15. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 34.611 0.00
16. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 34.942 0.00
17. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 39.097 0.00
18. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
19. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 9.784 10.00
2. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 9.784 10.00
3. DRAW, RR ROPER (HD) , 14.385 9.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 14.385 9.00
5. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON, IA 14.878 8.00
6. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 14.878 8.00
7. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 19.784 7.00
8. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 19.784 7.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 24.726 6.00
10. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 24.726 6.00
11. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 100.000 0.00
12. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 100.000 0.00
17. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
18. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
19. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY, IA 100.000 0.00
20. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
21. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
22. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
23. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
24. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
25. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
26. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
27. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
28. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 68.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD, IA 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 25.533 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 25.533 10.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
5. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
7. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON, IA 100.000 0.00
11. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 100.000 0.00
12. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 100.000 0.00
13. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
14. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
15. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
16. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00