Scores Listing for AFTON SATURDAY(08/01/2020-AFTON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 15.934 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 16.211 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.306 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 16.331 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 16.393 6.00
6. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 16.542 5.00
7. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.548 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.651 3.00
9. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 16.893 2.00
10. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 17.159 1.00
11. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 17.291 0.00
12. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 17.408 0.00
13. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 17.496 0.00
14. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 17.520 0.00
15. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 17.720 0.00
16. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 17.931 0.00
17. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 17.987 0.00
18. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 18.081 0.00
19. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 18.485 0.00
20. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 18.811 0.00
21. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 18.870 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 70.0 10.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 3.515 10.00
2. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 3.880 9.00
3. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 5.104 8.00
4. HAUG, WILL CHARITON, IA 9.222 7.00
5. MC CARTY, CADE KIRKSVILLE 12.768 6.00
6. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 12.843 5.00
7. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY, IA 100.000 0.00
9. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
10. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
11. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
13. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
14. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 10.806 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 11.636 9.00
3. HAUG, WILL CHARITON, IA 12.580 8.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 13.208 7.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 13.366 6.00
6. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 13.880 5.00
7. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 14.232 4.00
8. JONES, CORT ALLERTON 15.242 3.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 15.412 2.00
10. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 15.433 1.00
11. SPROUSE, BRYSON BLOOMFIELD 16.631 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 16.730 0.00
13. HUNT, KREY GRAND RIVER 17.790 0.00
14. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 25.331 0.00
15. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
16. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
17. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 74.0 10.00
2. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY, IA 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 20.581 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 39.911 9.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 3.954 10.00
2. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 5.220 9.00
3. ALLEN, LEVI WHITTMORE 5.790 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 8.320 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 16.785 6.00
6. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 22.985 5.00
7. KUCERA, KANE TRAER 100.000 0.00
8. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
9. BARRINGER, JACKSON WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 4.605 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 4.702 9.00
3. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 6.039 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 15.541 7.00
5. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 21.941 6.00
6. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
9. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
10. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
11. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
12. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 100.000 0.00
14. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 9.488 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 10.000 9.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 10.321 8.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 10.838 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 10.896 6.00
6. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 11.463 5.00
7. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 14.513 4.00
8. SOWERS, TEAGAN PARKERSBURG 16.084 3.00
9. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 16.132 2.00
10. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 17.082 1.00
11. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 17.649 0.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.399 0.00
13. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 21.858 0.00
14. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 24.144 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA VALLEY 21.092 10.00
2. FRITCHEY, SHAYLEE OTTUMWA 21.436 9.00
3. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 22.282 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 22.364 7.00
5. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 24.194 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 24.300 5.00
7. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 25.151 4.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 25.279 3.00
9. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 25.888 2.00
10. MAHER, MYLER HAMBURG 26.586 1.00
11. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 30.777 0.00
12. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 31.090 0.00
13. POPPENS, EMMA LARCHWOOD 32.367 0.00
14. JOCHUM, ASHLEIGH SALIX 33.181 0.00
15. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
16. BENDA, RILEY DECATUR CITY 100.000 0.00
17. SHELTON, TAYLOR CONCEPTION JET 100.000 0.00
18. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
19. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CORT (HD) ALLERTON 11.360 10.00
2. MAHER, MYLER (HL) HAMBURG 11.360 10.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 15.839 9.00
4. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 15.839 9.00
5. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 17.083 8.00
6. SHELTON, MACY (HL) BEDFORD 17.083 8.00
7. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY, IA 17.327 7.00
8. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 17.327 7.00
9. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 18.947 6.00
10. CRUIKSHANK, ERIKA (HL) VALLEY 18.947 6.00
11. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 26.837 5.00
12. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 26.837 5.00
13. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
14. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
15. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
16. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
17. LISTON, CARTER (HD) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
18. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
19. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
20. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
21. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
22. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
23. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HD) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
24. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
25. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
26. POPPENS, EMMA (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
27. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON, IA 100.000 0.00
28. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 67.0 10.00
2. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MC CARTY, CADE (HD) KIRKSVILLE 30.981 10.00
2. CROUSE, HARRY (HL) DANA 30.981 10.00
3. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
5. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
6. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
7. HUNT, KREY (HD) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
10. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
11. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
12. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 100.000 0.00
13. SPROUSE, BRYSON (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
14. JONES, CORT (HL) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
15. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
16. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON, IA 100.000 0.00