Scores Listing for WATERLOO SUNDAY(10/06/2019-WATERLOO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES, IA 15.132 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 15.208 9.00
3. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 15.382 8.00
4. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 15.460 7.00
5. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 15.845 6.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 15.999 5.00
7. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.014 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 16.018 3.00
9. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 16.089 2.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 16.111 1.00
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 16.297 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 16.789 0.00
13. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 16.947 0.00
14. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 17.048 0.00
15. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 17.754 0.00
16. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 18.134 0.00
17. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 18.485 0.00
18. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 18.924 0.00
19. KESTERSON, EMILY TABOR 19.545 0.00
20. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 21.029 0.00
21. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 21.163 0.00
22. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 21.781 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 58.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 53.0 9.00
3. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 0.0 0.00
4. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 0.0 0.00
5. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 5.159 10.00
2. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 5.869 9.00
3. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 12.894 8.00
4. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 13.286 7.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 13.658 6.00
6. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 14.062 5.00
7. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
8. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
9. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
10. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
11. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
12. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
13. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
14. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
15. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH, NE 100.000 0.00
16. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
17. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
18. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE, IA 100.000 0.00
19. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH, NE 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 10.473 10.00
2. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 12.421 9.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 14.609 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 15.729 7.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 15.979 6.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 16.734 5.00
7. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 16.799 4.00
8. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 16.955 3.00
9. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 17.055 2.00
10. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 17.106 1.00
11. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 21.686 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE, IA 28.867 0.00
13. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
14. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
15. CROUSE, BRAYTON DANA 100.000 0.00
16. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
17. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
18. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH, NE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
2. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
3. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
4. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 13.718 10.00
2. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 42.142 9.00
3. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 44.173 8.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
6. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 3.597 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 4.347 9.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 4.695 8.00
4. BRUXVOORT, LOGAN LEIGHTON 5.793 7.00
5. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 12.205 6.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 13.661 5.00
7. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 14.926 4.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
9. CROUSE, BRAYTON DANA 100.000 0.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
11. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH, NE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 3.886 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 4.654 9.00
3. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
4. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
5. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
6. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
7. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES, IA 100.000 0.00
8. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
9. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
10. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
11. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
12. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
13. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
14. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
18. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.200 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 11.159 9.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 12.013 8.00
4. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 12.435 7.00
5. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 14.194 6.00
6. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 15.051 5.00
7. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 15.403 4.00
8. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 16.086 3.00
9. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.573 2.00
10. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 16.927 1.00
11. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 17.404 0.00
12. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 18.643 0.00
13. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.947 0.00
14. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 19.292 0.00
15. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 20.363 0.00
16. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 21.329 0.00
17. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 24.341 0.00
18. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 24.474 0.00
19. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 25.365 0.00
20. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 21.321 10.00
2. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 21.880 9.00
3. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 21.948 8.00
4. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 22.006 7.00
5. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 22.125 6.00
6. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES, IA 22.196 5.00
7. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 22.567 4.00
8. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 23.396 3.00
9. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 23.461 2.00
10. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.925 1.00
11. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 25.699 0.00
12. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 26.629 0.00
13. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 26.925 0.00
14. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 27.887 0.00
15. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 31.478 0.00
16. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 31.963 0.00
17. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 33.229 0.00
18. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 34.204 0.00
19. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 34.976 0.00
20. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
21. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 10.022 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 10.022 10.00
3. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 11.202 9.00
4. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 11.202 9.00
5. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON 15.898 8.00
6. SPENCE, BODE (HL) CHEROKEE 15.898 8.00
7. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 16.921 7.00
8. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 16.921 7.00
9. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 19.545 6.00
10. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 19.545 6.00
11. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 22.277 5.00
12. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 22.277 5.00
13. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
14. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
15. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
16. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
18. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
19. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
20. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
21. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
22. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
23. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
24. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 100.000 0.00
25. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
26. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
27. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
28. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
29. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
30. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
31. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
32. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
33. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
34. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
35. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
36. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 47.0 9.50
2. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 47.0 9.50
3. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE, IA 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 8.658 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 8.658 10.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 15.110 9.00
4. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 15.110 9.00
5. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 25.246 8.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 25.246 8.00
7. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 26.524 7.00
8. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 26.524 7.00
9. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA 28.793 6.00
10. BRENNAN, LUKE (HL) MONTEZUMA 28.793 6.00
11. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
12. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
13. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
14. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
15. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
16. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
17. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
19. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
20. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
21. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
22. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
23. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
24. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
25. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
26. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00