Scores Listing for WATERLOO SATURDAY(10/05/2019-WATERLOO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 15.218 10.00
2. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 15.516 9.00
3. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 15.611 8.00
4. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 15.658 7.00
5. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 15.661 6.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 15.774 5.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.026 4.00
8. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 16.114 3.00
9. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 16.166 2.00
10. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 16.482 1.00
11. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 16.756 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 16.854 0.00
13. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.883 0.00
14. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 16.971 0.00
15. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 18.025 0.00
16. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 18.115 0.00
17. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 18.286 0.00
18. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 20.108 0.00
19. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES, IA 20.206 0.00
20. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 21.058 0.00
21. KESTERSON, EMILY TABOR 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 60.0 10.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 55.0 9.00
3. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 0.0 0.00
4. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 0.0 0.00
5. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 3.971 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
3. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
4. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
5. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
6. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
7. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
8. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
9. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
11. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
12. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
13. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
14. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
15. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
16. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
17. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
18. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
19. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE, IA 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 11.685 10.00
2. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 14.767 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 14.866 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 14.951 7.00
5. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 15.719 6.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 15.860 5.00
7. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 16.297 4.00
8. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 16.644 3.00
9. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 17.871 2.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 17.948 1.00
11. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 20.382 0.00
12. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 21.355 0.00
13. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE, IA 26.194 0.00
14. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 26.223 0.00
15. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 30.865 0.00
16. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 32.321 0.00
17. CROUSE, BRAYTON DANA 100.000 0.00
18. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH, NE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 73.0 10.00
2. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
4. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 23.067 10.00
2. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 23.987 9.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 27.357 8.00
4. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 41.341 7.00
5. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUXVOORT, LOGAN LEIGHTON 4.227 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 5.999 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 8.747 8.00
4. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 16.608 7.00
5. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 18.113 6.00
6. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 21.319 5.00
7. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 29.431 4.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 31.368 3.00
9. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
11. CROUSE, BRAYTON DANA 100.000 0.00
12. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 3.362 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 3.667 9.00
3. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 4.955 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 5.241 7.00
5. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 11.034 6.00
6. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 16.769 5.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 20.051 4.00
8. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
9. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
10. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
11. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
12. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
13. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
14. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES, IA 100.000 0.00
15. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
16. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
17. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
18. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.509 10.00
2. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 11.207 9.00
3. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 11.862 8.00
4. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 11.978 7.00
5. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 12.104 6.00
6. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 12.110 5.00
7. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 14.697 4.00
8. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 14.754 3.00
9. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 15.055 2.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 15.413 1.00
11. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 15.616 0.00
12. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 16.055 0.00
13. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 16.623 0.00
14. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 22.761 0.00
15. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 23.221 0.00
16. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 27.414 0.00
17. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 29.086 0.00
18. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 29.713 0.00
19. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
20. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 21.476 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 21.751 9.00
3. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 21.987 8.00
4. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 22.647 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 22.791 6.00
6. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 22.860 5.00
7. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 24.162 4.00
8. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 26.037 3.00
9. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 27.033 2.00
10. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 27.234 1.00
11. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 27.654 0.00
12. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 27.666 0.00
13. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 27.810 0.00
14. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 28.215 0.00
15. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES, IA 28.853 0.00
16. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 28.976 0.00
17. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 29.881 0.00
18. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 31.963 0.00
19. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
20. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 10.357 10.00
2. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 10.357 10.00
3. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 11.297 9.00
4. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 11.297 9.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 11.803 8.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 11.803 8.00
7. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON 14.753 7.00
8. SPENCE, BODE (HL) CHEROKEE 14.753 7.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 16.228 6.00
10. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 16.228 6.00
11. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 17.241 5.00
12. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 17.241 5.00
13. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 23.815 4.00
14. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 23.815 4.00
15. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 24.960 3.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 24.960 3.00
17. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 30.324 2.00
18. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 30.324 2.00
19. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
20. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
21. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
23. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
24. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 100.000 0.00
25. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
26. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
27. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
28. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
29. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
30. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
31. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
32. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
34. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
35. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
36. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 56.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 55.0 9.00
3. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE, IA 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 11.364 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 11.364 10.00
3. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 28.312 9.00
4. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 28.312 9.00
5. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
6. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
8. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
10. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN 100.000 0.00
11. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
12. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
13. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
15. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
16. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
17. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
18. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
19. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
20. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
21. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
22. BRENNAN, LUKE (HL) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
23. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
24. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
25. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
26. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00