Scores Listing for FT MADISON SATURDAY(09/21/2019-FORT MADISON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 17.631 10.00
2. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 17.643 9.00
3. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 17.668 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 17.744 7.00
5. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 17.928 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.475 5.00
7. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 18.554 4.00
8. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 18.645 3.00
9. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 18.705 2.00
10. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 18.742 1.00
11. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 19.051 0.00
12. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 19.132 0.00
13. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 19.208 0.00
14. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 19.855 0.00
15. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 20.309 0.00
16. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 20.446 0.00
17. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 21.242 0.00
18. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 22.115 0.00
19. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 23.321 0.00
20. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE, IA 24.506 0.00
21. KESTERSON, EMILY TABOR 25.369 0.00
22. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
23. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 59.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 56.0 9.00
3. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 0.0 0.00
4. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 2.893 10.00
2. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 3.622 9.00
3. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 3.746 8.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 4.975 7.00
5. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 6.884 6.00
6. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
7. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
9. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
10. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
11. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
12. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
13. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
14. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
15. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
16. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
17. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 14.150 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 14.853 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 15.393 8.00
4. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 15.420 7.00
5. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 15.442 6.00
6. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 15.651 5.00
7. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 15.796 4.00
8. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 16.161 3.00
9. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 16.533 2.00
10. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 16.773 1.00
11. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 18.017 0.00
12. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 18.367 0.00
13. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 33.666 0.00
14. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
15. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
16. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 64.0 10.00
2. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 58.0 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 57.0 8.00
4. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
5. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 23.219 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 24.708 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 28.460 8.00
4. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 28.521 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 56.785 6.00
6. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 5.853 10.00
2. BRUXVOORT, LOGAN LEIGHTON, IA 7.471 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 15.237 8.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 16.862 7.00
5. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 22.433 6.00
6. CROUSE, BRAYTON DANA 28.715 5.00
7. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
8. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
9. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 5.215 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 5.412 9.00
3. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 6.398 8.00
4. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 8.315 7.00
5. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 13.585 6.00
6. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
7. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
8. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
9. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
10. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
11. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
12. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
13. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
14. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
15. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
16. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
17. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
18. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 10.608 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 12.188 9.00
3. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 13.095 8.00
4. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 13.153 7.00
5. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 13.225 6.00
6. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 13.586 5.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 13.804 4.00
8. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 14.299 3.00
9. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 14.578 2.00
10. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 14.790 1.00
11. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 14.943 0.00
12. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 15.221 0.00
13. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 15.598 0.00
14. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 16.950 0.00
15. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 18.996 0.00
16. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 19.209 0.00
17. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 21.388 0.00
18. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 24.725 0.00
19. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 25.310 0.00
20. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.301 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 22.461 9.00
3. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 22.572 8.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.019 7.00
5. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 23.234 6.00
6. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 24.369 5.00
7. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 24.565 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 24.752 3.00
9. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 25.039 2.00
10. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 25.213 1.00
11. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 26.640 0.00
12. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 26.745 0.00
13. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 27.125 0.00
14. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 28.900 0.00
15. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 29.750 0.00
16. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 29.762 0.00
17. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 30.621 0.00
18. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 30.836 0.00
19. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 32.351 0.00
20. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 35.975 0.00
21. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
22. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 7.368 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 7.368 10.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 8.672 9.00
4. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 8.672 9.00
5. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 10.049 8.00
6. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 10.049 8.00
7. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 12.050 7.00
8. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 12.050 7.00
9. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 13.683 6.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 13.683 6.00
11. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON 13.868 5.00
12. SPENCE, BODE (HL) CHEROKEE 13.868 5.00
13. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 17.498 4.00
14. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 17.498 4.00
15. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 20.408 3.00
16. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 20.408 3.00
17. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 21.178 2.00
18. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 21.178 2.00
19. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 25.388 1.00
20. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 25.388 1.00
21. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
22. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
23. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
24. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
25. CROUSE, HARRY (HD) DANA 100.000 0.00
26. DOW, ADDISON (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
27. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
28. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 100.000 0.00
29. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
30. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
31. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
32. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
33. DRAW, RR ROPER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
34. CROUSE, BRAYTON (HL) DANA, IA 100.000 0.00
35. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
36. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
37. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
38. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 59.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 58.0 9.00
3. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 19.029 10.00
2. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 19.029 10.00
3. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 33.200 9.00
4. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 33.200 9.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
7. DRAW, TR HEADER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN, IA 100.000 0.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
10. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
11. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
12. BRENNAN, LUKE (HL) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
13. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
14. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
15. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
16. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
17. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
18. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
19. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
20. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
21. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
22. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
23. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
24. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
25. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
26. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00