Scores Listing for ADEL SUNDAY(09/08/2019-ADEL)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 17.421 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 17.428 9.00
3. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 17.519 8.00
4. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 17.752 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 17.944 6.00
6. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 18.107 5.00
7. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.175 4.00
8. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 18.222 3.00
9. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 18.293 2.00
10. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 18.304 1.00
11. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 18.390 0.00
12. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 18.543 0.00
13. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 19.071 0.00
14. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 19.117 0.00
15. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 20.339 0.00
16. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 20.562 0.00
17. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 21.302 0.00
18. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 21.509 0.00
19. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 21.659 0.00
20. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 28.074 0.00
21. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
22. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 68.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 67.0 9.00
3. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
4. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 5.018 10.00
2. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 5.171 9.00
3. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 5.973 8.00
4. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 26.635 7.00
5. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 29.638 6.00
6. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
7. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
8. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
9. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
10. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
11. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
12. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
13. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
14. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
15. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
17. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
18. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 12.635 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 14.020 9.00
3. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 15.200 8.00
4. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 15.590 7.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 16.240 6.00
6. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 16.760 5.00
7. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 17.878 4.00
8. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 18.165 3.00
9. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 18.255 2.00
10. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 21.413 1.00
11. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 24.190 0.00
12. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
13. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
14. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
15. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 72.0 10.00
2. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 67.0 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 63.0 8.00
4. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
5. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 15.961 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 18.749 9.00
3. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 26.148 8.00
4. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 36.310 7.00
5. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 40.783 6.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 42.637 5.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 5.874 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 7.405 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 11.353 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 14.982 7.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 23.085 6.00
6. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 32.872 5.00
7. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
8. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
10. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 3.776 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 4.231 9.00
3. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 4.311 8.00
4. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 13.924 7.00
5. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
6. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
8. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
9. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
10. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
11. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
12. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
13. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
14. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
17. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
18. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 11.032 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 11.047 9.00
3. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 11.930 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 12.205 7.00
5. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 13.075 6.00
6. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 13.699 5.00
7. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 13.763 4.00
8. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 14.469 3.00
9. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 15.299 2.00
10. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 15.557 1.00
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 16.227 0.00
12. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.508 0.00
13. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 16.741 0.00
14. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 17.532 0.00
15. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 18.823 0.00
16. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 19.086 0.00
17. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.283 0.00
18. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 24.359 0.00
19. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 25.643 0.00
20. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 21.269 10.00
2. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 22.166 9.00
3. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.255 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 22.571 7.00
5. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 23.086 6.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.805 5.00
7. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 24.438 4.00
8. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 24.616 3.00
9. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 26.337 2.00
10. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 26.876 1.00
11. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 27.300 0.00
12. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 27.592 0.00
13. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 28.090 0.00
14. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 28.466 0.00
15. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 29.534 0.00
16. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 30.103 0.00
17. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 31.051 0.00
18. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 31.583 0.00
19. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 32.153 0.00
20. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
21. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
22. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
23. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 9.393 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 9.393 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 12.558 9.00
4. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 12.558 9.00
5. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 15.248 8.00
6. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 15.248 8.00
7. DRAW, RR ROPER (HD) , 15.258 7.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA, IA 15.258 7.00
9. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 16.267 6.00
10. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 16.267 6.00
11. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 16.924 5.00
12. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 16.924 5.00
13. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 18.638 4.00
14. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 18.658 4.00
15. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 19.541 3.00
16. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 19.541 3.00
17. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON 20.125 2.00
18. SPENCE, BODE (HL) CHEROKEE 20.125 2.00
19. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 20.356 1.00
20. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 20.356 1.00
21. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 21.015 0.00
22. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 21.015 0.00
23. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 23.548 0.00
24. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 23.548 0.00
25. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 24.193 0.00
26. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 24.193 0.00
27. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
28. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
29. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
30. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
31. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
32. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
33. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
34. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 64.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 62.0 9.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
4. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 13.402 10.00
2. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 13.402 10.00
3. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 34.333 9.00
4. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 34.333 9.00
5. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
7. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
8. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
9. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
11. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
13. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
14. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
15. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
16. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
18. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
19. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
20. BRENNAN, LUKE (HL) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
21. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
22. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
23. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
24. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00