Scores Listing for ADEL SATURDAY(09/07/2019-ADEL)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 17.657 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 17.663 9.00
3. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 18.105 8.00
4. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 18.249 7.00
5. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 18.327 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.532 5.00
7. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 18.548 4.00
8. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 18.674 3.00
9. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 18.682 2.00
10. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.811 1.00
11. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 18.940 0.00
12. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 19.243 0.00
13. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 19.530 0.00
14. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 20.951 0.00
15. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 21.232 0.00
16. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 21.345 0.00
17. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 21.623 0.00
18. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 22.641 0.00
19. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 24.313 0.00
20. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 27.812 0.00
21. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 100.000 0.00
22. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 73.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 69.0 9.00
3. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 0.0 0.00
4. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 3.778 10.00
2. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 8.233 9.00
3. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 9.887 8.00
4. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 12.512 7.00
5. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 12.730 6.00
6. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 15.940 5.00
7. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
8. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
9. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
10. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
11. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
12. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
13. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
14. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
15. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
16. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
17. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
18. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 11.480 10.00
2. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 14.070 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 14.176 8.00
4. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 14.179 7.00
5. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 14.594 6.00
6. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 14.917 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 15.160 4.00
8. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 15.775 3.00
9. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 16.393 2.00
10. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 16.760 1.00
11. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 22.140 0.00
12. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 25.468 0.00
13. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
14. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
15. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 72.0 10.00
2. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 70.0 9.00
3. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 67.0 8.00
4. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 61.0 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 19.541 10.00
2. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 28.785 9.00
3. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 33.153 8.00
4. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 49.268 7.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 7.116 10.00
2. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 7.930 9.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 8.008 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 18.895 7.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 25.463 6.00
6. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
7. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
8. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
10. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 3.928 10.00
2. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 4.023 9.00
3. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 6.726 8.00
4. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 7.434 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 17.008 6.00
6. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 19.204 5.00
7. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
8. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
9. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
10. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
11. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
12. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
13. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
15. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
16. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
17. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
18. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 10.351 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 10.735 9.00
3. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 11.886 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 12.810 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 14.339 6.00
6. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 15.091 5.00
7. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 15.222 4.00
8. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 15.251 3.00
9. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 15.857 2.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 15.909 1.00
11. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 16.519 0.00
12. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.693 0.00
13. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 16.959 0.00
14. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 17.033 0.00
15. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 17.582 0.00
16. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 19.749 0.00
17. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 21.474 0.00
18. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 24.421 0.00
19. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
20. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 21.472 10.00
2. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.051 9.00
3. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 23.289 8.00
4. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 23.925 7.00
5. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 24.247 6.00
6. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 24.314 5.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 25.678 4.00
8. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 26.432 3.00
9. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 27.041 2.00
10. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 27.852 1.00
11. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 28.110 0.00
12. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 28.323 0.00
13. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 29.366 0.00
14. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 29.367 0.00
15. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 29.974 0.00
16. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 31.895 0.00
17. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 32.404 0.00
18. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 33.696 0.00
19. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 43.465 0.00
20. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
21. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
22. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
23. WARREN, AUGUSTA OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 10.895 10.00
2. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 10.895 10.00
3. DRAW, RR ROPER (HD) , 11.094 9.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA, IA 11.094 9.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 11.518 8.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 11.518 8.00
7. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 12.552 7.00
8. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 12.552 7.00
9. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 18.801 6.00
10. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 18.801 6.00
11. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 19.661 5.00
12. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 19.661 5.00
13. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 22.859 4.00
14. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 22.859 4.00
15. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
17. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
18. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
19. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
20. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
21. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
23. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
24. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 100.000 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
26. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
27. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
28. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
29. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
30. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
31. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON 100.000 0.00
32. SPENCE, BODE (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
33. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
34. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 69.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 64.0 9.00
3. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
4. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 15.335 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 15.350 10.00
3. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
4. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
6. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
7. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
8. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
9. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
11. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
12. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
14. BRENNAN, LUKE (HL) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
15. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
16. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
17. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
19. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
20. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
21. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
23. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
24. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00