Scores Listing for LARCHWOOD SUNDAY(09/01/2019-LARCHWOOD)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 16.261 10.00
2. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 16.338 9.00
3. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 16.642 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 16.770 7.00
5. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 16.883 6.00
6. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.948 5.00
7. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 17.099 4.00
8. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 17.295 3.00
9. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 17.333 2.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 17.358 1.00
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.398 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.073 0.00
13. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 18.781 0.00
14. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 19.010 0.00
15. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 19.311 0.00
16. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 19.313 0.00
17. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 19.712 0.00
18. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 19.865 0.00
19. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 20.933 0.00
20. KESTERSON, EMILY TABOR 22.398 0.00
21. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 22.563 0.00
22. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 22.842 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 71.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 64.0 9.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 3.894 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 4.294 9.00
3. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 4.808 8.00
4. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 6.083 7.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 6.403 6.00
6. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
7. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
8. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
9. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
10. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
11. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
12. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
13. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
14. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
15. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
16. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
17. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
18. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 10.714 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 12.781 9.00
3. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 14.418 8.00
4. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 14.740 7.00
5. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 15.336 6.00
6. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 15.373 5.00
7. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 15.406 4.00
8. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 16.888 3.00
9. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 17.992 2.00
10. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 18.249 1.00
11. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 18.889 0.00
12. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 19.248 0.00
13. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 19.538 0.00
14. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 20.028 0.00
15. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 22.735 0.00
16. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
3. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 13.891 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 14.921 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 16.210 8.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 19.132 7.00
5. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 33.510 6.00
6. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 39.188 5.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 5.032 10.00
2. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 7.578 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 14.390 8.00
4. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 15.006 7.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
6. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
7. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
8. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 4.087 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 4.794 9.00
3. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 4.919 8.00
4. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 13.595 7.00
5. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
6. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
7. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
8. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
9. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
10. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
11. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
13. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
17. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
18. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 8.388 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 10.772 9.00
3. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 10.891 8.00
4. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 12.669 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 12.719 6.00
6. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 12.972 5.00
7. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 13.545 4.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 14.632 3.00
9. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 14.875 2.00
10. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 15.608 1.00
11. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.187 0.00
12. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 19.372 0.00
13. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 27.458 0.00
14. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
16. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
17. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
18. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 21.501 10.00
2. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.035 9.00
3. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 22.323 8.00
4. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.426 7.00
5. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 23.821 6.00
6. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 25.201 5.00
7. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 26.392 4.00
8. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 26.432 3.00
9. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 26.474 2.00
10. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 27.240 1.00
11. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 27.769 0.00
12. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 28.068 0.00
13. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 28.367 0.00
14. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 28.380 0.00
15. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.700 0.00
16. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 29.271 0.00
17. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 29.422 0.00
18. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 30.886 0.00
19. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 34.337 0.00
20. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
21. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
22. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 8.410 10.00
2. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 8.410 10.00
3. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 11.524 9.00
4. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 11.524 9.00
5. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 14.450 8.00
6. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 14.450 8.00
7. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 24.384 7.00
8. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 24.384 7.00
9. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 26.510 6.00
10. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 26.510 6.00
11. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
12. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
14. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
16. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
17. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
18. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
19. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
20. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
21. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON 100.000 0.00
22. SPENCE, BODE (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
24. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
25. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
26. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
27. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
28. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
29. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
30. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
31. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
32. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
33. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
34. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 64.0 10.00
2. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
3. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DRAW, TR HEADER (HD) , 16.493 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN, IA 16.493 10.00
3. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 17.927 9.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 17.927 9.00
5. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 21.141 8.00
6. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 21.141 8.00
7. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 24.801 7.00
8. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 24.801 7.00
9. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 35.049 6.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 35.049 6.00
11. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
13. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
14. BRENNAN, LUKE (HL) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
15. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
16. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
17. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
18. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
19. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
20. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
21. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
22. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
23. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
24. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
25. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00