Scores Listing for LARCHWOOD SATURDAY(08/31/2019-LARCHWOOD)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 16.839 10.00
2. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 16.981 9.00
3. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 17.455 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 17.516 7.00
5. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 17.656 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.666 5.00
7. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 17.716 4.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 17.730 3.00
9. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 17.855 2.00
10. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 18.236 1.00
11. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 18.450 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.558 0.00
13. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 18.962 0.00
14. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 19.070 0.00
15. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 19.841 0.00
16. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 20.088 0.00
17. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 20.604 0.00
18. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 21.179 0.00
19. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 21.379 0.00
20. KESTERSON, EMILY TABOR 26.342 0.00
21. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
22. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 69.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 64.0 9.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 3.613 10.00
2. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 6.217 9.00
3. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 7.245 8.00
4. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 7.898 7.00
5. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 12.606 6.00
6. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
7. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
8. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
9. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
10. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
11. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
12. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
13. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
14. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
15. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
16. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
17. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
18. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 13.179 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 13.217 9.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 13.361 8.00
4. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 14.183 7.00
5. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 14.385 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 15.458 5.00
7. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 16.087 4.00
8. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 16.442 3.00
9. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 16.503 2.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 18.332 1.00
11. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 18.629 0.00
12. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 20.240 0.00
13. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 20.865 0.00
14. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 29.928 0.00
15. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 31.079 0.00
16. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 66.0 10.00
2. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 63.0 9.00
3. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 17.139 10.00
2. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 17.660 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 18.239 8.00
4. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
5. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 4.823 10.00
2. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 6.434 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 15.415 8.00
4. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 17.644 7.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
6. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
7. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
8. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 4.368 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 4.424 9.00
3. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 33.112 8.00
4. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
5. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
6. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
7. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
8. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
11. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
12. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
13. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
14. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
16. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 8.916 10.00
2. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 12.395 9.00
3. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 12.464 8.00
4. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 12.679 7.00
5. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 13.026 6.00
6. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 13.486 5.00
7. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 14.261 4.00
8. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 14.379 3.00
9. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 14.466 2.00
10. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 18.036 1.00
11. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 18.466 0.00
12. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 19.744 0.00
13. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 20.062 0.00
14. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 23.360 0.00
15. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 24.934 0.00
16. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 25.150 0.00
17. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
18. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 23.580 10.00
2. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.954 9.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 24.216 8.00
4. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 24.707 7.00
5. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 25.263 6.00
6. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 25.333 5.00
7. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 26.137 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 26.298 3.00
9. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 27.667 2.00
10. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 27.930 1.00
11. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 28.195 0.00
12. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 28.737 0.00
13. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 28.900 0.00
14. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 29.450 0.00
15. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 31.992 0.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 32.077 0.00
17. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 33.783 0.00
18. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 34.679 0.00
19. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 34.960 0.00
20. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 36.177 0.00
21. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
22. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON 10.933 10.00
2. SPENCE, BODE (HL) CHEROKEE 10.933 10.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 11.023 9.00
4. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 11.023 9.00
5. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 11.652 8.00
6. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 11.652 8.00
7. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 13.751 7.00
8. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 13.751 7.00
9. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 14.605 6.00
10. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 14.605 6.00
11. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 15.215 5.00
12. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 15.215 5.00
13. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 16.014 4.00
14. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 16.014 4.00
15. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 24.321 3.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 24.321 3.00
17. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
18. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
19. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
20. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 100.000 0.00
21. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
22. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
23. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
24. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
25. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
26. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
27. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
28. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
29. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
30. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
31. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
32. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
34. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 72.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
3. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
4. COWAN, BRODY CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 12.486 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 12.486 10.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 17.165 9.00
4. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 17.165 9.00
5. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 21.023 8.00
6. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 21.023 8.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
9. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
10. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
11. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
12. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
13. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
15. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
16. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
17. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
18. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
19. DRAW, TR HEADER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
20. YOUNG, COLTON (HL) OGDEN, IA 100.000 0.00
21. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
22. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
23. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
24. BRENNAN, LUKE (HL) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
25. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
26. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00