Scores Listing for MOVILLE SUNDAY(08/25/2019-MOVILLE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 15.949 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 16.265 9.00
3. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 16.443 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 16.549 7.00
5. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 16.780 6.00
6. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 16.790 5.00
7. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.869 4.00
8. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.041 3.00
9. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 17.409 2.00
10. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 17.593 1.00
11. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 17.894 0.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.961 0.00
13. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 18.256 0.00
14. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 18.844 0.00
15. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.912 0.00
16. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 19.232 0.00
17. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 20.416 0.00
18. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 20.588 0.00
19. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 21.699 0.00
20. KESTERSON, EMILY TABOR 23.303 0.00
21. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 26.878 0.00
22. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
23. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 69.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 61.0 9.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 4.772 10.00
2. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 8.579 9.00
3. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
4. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
5. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
6. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
7. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
8. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
9. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
11. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
12. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
13. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
14. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
15. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
17. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
18. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 15.561 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 15.604 9.00
3. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 15.844 8.00
4. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 16.994 7.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 17.548 6.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 18.248 5.00
7. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 19.302 4.00
8. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 19.961 3.00
9. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 20.196 2.00
10. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 20.776 1.00
11. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 20.819 0.00
12. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 21.671 0.00
13. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 26.000 0.00
14. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 71.0 10.00
2. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 68.0 9.00
3. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
4. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 16.170 10.00
2. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 22.136 9.00
3. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 28.976 8.00
4. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 40.389 7.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 45.043 6.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 5.646 10.00
2. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 7.698 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 7.914 8.00
4. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 20.197 7.00
5. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 26.460 6.00
6. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
7. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
8. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
9. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
10. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 4.090 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 4.110 9.00
3. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 12.142 8.00
4. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
5. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
6. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
7. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
9. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
10. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
11. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
12. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
13. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
14. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
15. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
16. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
18. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 12.462 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 12.593 9.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 12.748 8.00
4. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 13.650 7.00
5. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 13.912 6.00
6. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 14.285 5.00
7. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 14.412 4.00
8. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 14.662 3.00
9. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 16.484 2.00
10. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 17.952 1.00
11. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 18.915 0.00
12. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 19.125 0.00
13. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 19.290 0.00
14. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 23.655 0.00
15. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 24.039 0.00
16. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 27.246 0.00
17. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
18. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
19. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
20. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 21.809 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 21.993 9.00
3. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.057 8.00
4. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 22.699 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 22.948 6.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.580 5.00
7. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 24.850 4.00
8. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 24.923 3.00
9. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 25.214 2.00
10. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 26.779 1.00
11. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 28.328 0.00
12. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 28.725 0.00
13. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 29.275 0.00
14. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 29.438 0.00
15. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 32.261 0.00
16. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 32.681 0.00
17. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 32.686 0.00
18. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 34.474 0.00
19. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 37.451 0.00
20. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
21. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
22. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
23. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 10.225 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 10.225 10.00
3. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 11.609 9.00
4. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 11.609 9.00
5. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON 11.781 8.00
6. SPENCE, BODE (HL) CHEROKEE 11.781 8.00
7. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 12.932 7.00
8. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 12.932 7.00
9. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 13.557 6.00
10. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 13.557 6.00
11. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 14.448 5.00
12. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 14.448 5.00
13. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 17.927 4.00
14. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 17.927 4.00
15. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 19.082 3.00
16. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 19.082 3.00
17. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 24.330 2.00
18. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 24.330 2.00
19. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
20. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
21. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
22. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
23. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
24. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
25. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
26. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
27. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
28. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
29. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
30. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
31. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
32. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
33. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
34. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
2. BRENNAN, LUKE (HL) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
3. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
4. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
5. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
8. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
9. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
11. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
13. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
14. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
15. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
16. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
18. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
19. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
20. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
21. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
22. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
23. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00