Scores Listing for MOVILLE SATURDAY(08/24/2019-MOVILLE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 16.128 10.00
2. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 16.405 9.00
3. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 16.549 8.00
4. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 16.696 7.00
5. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.872 6.00
6. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 16.912 5.00
7. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.061 4.00
8. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 17.159 3.00
9. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 17.218 2.00
10. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 17.754 1.00
11. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 17.921 0.00
12. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 18.140 0.00
13. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 19.079 0.00
14. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 20.015 0.00
15. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 20.227 0.00
16. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 20.245 0.00
17. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 21.466 0.00
18. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 21.966 0.00
19. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 22.080 0.00
20. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 23.498 0.00
21. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 24.450 0.00
22. KESTERSON, EMILY TABOR 24.573 0.00
23. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 26.614 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 65.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 3.685 10.00
2. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 5.534 9.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 16.046 8.00
4. SHANER, MORGAN FORT CALHOUN 30.205 7.00
5. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
6. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
7. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
8. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
9. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
10. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
11. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
12. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
13. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
14. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
15. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
16. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
17. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
18. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 13.891 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 15.282 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 16.776 8.00
4. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 17.132 7.00
5. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 17.693 6.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 18.314 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 18.455 4.00
8. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 19.696 3.00
9. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 19.701 2.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 20.761 1.00
11. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 21.064 0.00
12. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 21.807 0.00
13. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
14. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
2. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
3. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
4. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 24.500 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 31.445 9.00
3. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 32.924 8.00
4. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 38.830 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 50.391 6.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 14.227 10.00
2. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 14.642 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 35.337 8.00
4. BATEMAN, JOE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
5. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
6. BATEMAN, JAKE PLATTSMOUTH 100.000 0.00
7. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. CROUSE, HARRY DANA 100.000 0.00
10. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 6.388 10.00
2. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 37.435 9.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
4. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
5. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
6. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
7. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
9. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
10. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
11. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
12. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
13. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
14. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
15. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
16. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
17. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
18. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 11.833 10.00
2. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 12.810 9.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 12.956 8.00
4. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 13.288 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 14.917 6.00
6. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 15.036 5.00
7. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 15.570 4.00
8. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 16.191 3.00
9. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 16.455 2.00
10. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 16.807 1.00
11. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 17.649 0.00
12. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 20.195 0.00
13. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 21.718 0.00
14. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 21.837 0.00
15. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 24.183 0.00
16. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 26.795 0.00
17. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 27.969 0.00
18. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 29.062 0.00
19. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
20. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 22.194 10.00
2. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.596 9.00
3. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 23.533 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 24.393 7.00
5. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 26.414 6.00
6. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 26.434 5.00
7. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 26.733 4.00
8. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 26.916 3.00
9. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 27.189 2.00
10. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 27.514 1.00
11. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 27.643 0.00
12. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 27.870 0.00
13. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 28.522 0.00
14. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 28.534 0.00
15. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 29.441 0.00
16. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 31.274 0.00
17. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 31.274 0.00
18. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 31.651 0.00
19. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 33.201 0.00
20. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 35.181 0.00
21. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
22. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
23. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 7.210 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 7.210 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 9.848 9.00
4. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 9.848 9.00
5. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 11.244 8.00
6. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 11.244 8.00
7. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 15.974 7.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 15.974 7.00
9. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 19.072 6.00
10. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 19.072 6.00
11. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 22.466 5.00
12. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 22.466 5.00
13. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
14. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
15. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
16. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
17. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
18. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
19. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
20. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA 100.000 0.00
21. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
22. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
23. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
24. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
25. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON 100.000 0.00
26. SPENCE, BODE (HL) CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00
27. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
28. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
29. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
30. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
31. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
32. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
33. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
34. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 64.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
3. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 19.376 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 19.376 10.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
5. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
6. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
7. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
8. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
9. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
11. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
12. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
13. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
14. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
15. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
16. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
18. BRENNAN, LUKE (HL) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
19. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
20. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
21. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
22. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
23. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
24. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00