Scores Listing for AFTON SUNDAY(08/04/2019-AFTON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 18.192 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 18.378 9.00
3. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 18.556 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 18.769 7.00
5. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 18.778 6.00
6. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.961 5.00
7. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 19.107 4.00
8. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 19.329 3.00
9. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 19.331 2.00
10. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 19.369 1.00
11. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 19.920 0.00
12. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 20.514 0.00
13. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 21.754 0.00
14. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 22.212 0.00
15. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 23.457 0.00
16. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 26.003 0.00
17. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
18. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 100.000 0.00
19. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
20. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
21. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 67.0 10.00
2. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 54.0 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 53.0 8.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 2.804 10.00
2. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 4.249 9.00
3. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 4.758 8.00
4. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 6.741 7.00
5. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 12.995 6.00
6. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 13.194 5.00
7. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
9. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
10. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
11. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
13. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 12.313 10.00
2. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 14.023 9.00
3. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 14.371 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 14.415 7.00
5. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 15.178 6.00
6. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 15.924 5.00
7. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 16.146 4.00
8. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 16.799 3.00
9. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 17.406 2.00
10. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 18.386 1.00
11. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 19.870 0.00
12. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 19.881 0.00
13. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 21.623 0.00
14. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 67.0 10.00
2. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 12.210 10.00
2. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 28.400 9.00
3. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 49.272 8.00
4. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 53.859 7.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 4.371 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 7.523 9.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 10.027 8.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 17.475 7.00
5. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
6. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
7. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 3.127 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 4.647 9.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 5.229 8.00
4. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 5.326 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 5.347 6.00
6. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 11.715 5.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 12.893 4.00
8. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 13.919 3.00
9. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
10. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
11. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
12. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
13. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
14. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
15. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
16. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
17. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 9.959 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 10.149 9.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 12.593 8.00
4. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 13.445 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 15.832 6.00
6. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 16.853 5.00
7. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 18.196 4.00
8. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 18.856 3.00
9. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 18.924 2.00
10. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 26.894 1.00
11. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
12. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
13. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 100.000 0.00
14. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
15. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
16. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
17. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
19. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
20. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 22.709 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 22.716 9.00
3. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 23.605 8.00
4. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 23.922 7.00
5. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 24.160 6.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 24.484 5.00
7. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 25.562 4.00
8. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 25.574 3.00
9. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 27.830 2.00
10. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 29.399 1.00
11. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 29.637 0.00
12. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 30.078 0.00
13. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 31.910 0.00
14. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 32.090 0.00
15. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 32.871 0.00
16. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 34.940 0.00
17. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 36.010 0.00
18. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 37.750 0.00
19. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
20. DOW, ADDISON CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
21. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 7.908 10.00
2. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 7.908 10.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 10.142 9.00
4. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 10.142 9.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 12.561 8.00
6. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 12.561 8.00
7. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 13.225 7.00
8. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 13.225 7.00
9. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 14.486 6.00
10. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 14.486 6.00
11. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 15.080 5.00
12. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 15.080 5.00
13. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 16.666 4.00
14. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 16.666 4.00
15. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 16.692 3.00
16. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 16.692 3.00
17. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 22.993 2.00
18. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 22.993 2.00
19. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
20. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
21. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
22. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
23. DRAW, RR ROPER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
24. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA, IA 100.000 0.00
25. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
26. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
27. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
28. DRAW, RR2 RUNNER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
29. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
30. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
31. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
32. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 100.000 0.00
33. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
34. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
35. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON, IA 100.000 0.00
36. DRAW, RR RUNNER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 58.0 10.00
2. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
3. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 11.166 10.00
2. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 11.166 10.00
3. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 13.674 9.00
4. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 13.674 9.00
5. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 22.565 8.00
6. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 22.565 8.00
7. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA, IA 24.178 7.00
8. DRAW, TR HEELER (HL) , 24.178 7.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 32.094 6.00
10. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 32.094 6.00
11. BRENNAN, LUKE (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
12. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
13. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
14. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
15. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
16. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
17. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
18. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
19. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
20. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
21. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
23. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
24. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
25. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
26. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00