Scores Listing for AFTON SATURDAY(08/03/2019-AFTON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 17.574 10.00
2. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 17.581 9.00
3. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 17.872 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 17.944 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.994 6.00
6. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 18.023 5.00
7. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 18.115 4.00
8. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 18.230 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 18.576 2.00
10. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 18.698 1.00
11. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 18.907 0.00
12. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 19.092 0.00
13. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 20.435 0.00
14. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 20.681 0.00
15. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 23.984 0.00
16. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
17. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
18. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
19. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 100.000 0.00
20. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 66.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 60.0 9.00
3. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 5.236 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 6.551 9.00
3. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 13.514 8.00
4. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
5. BRENNAN, LUKE MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
6. PLANTS, BRAXTON MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
7. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
9. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
10. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 100.000 0.00
11. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
12. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
13. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 14.396 10.00
2. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 15.002 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 15.770 8.00
4. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 15.887 7.00
5. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 15.971 6.00
6. HAUG, WILL CHARITON 16.643 5.00
7. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 16.839 4.00
8. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 16.959 3.00
9. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 17.112 2.00
10. LAUDERMAN, REED BRIGHTON 17.674 1.00
11. YOUNG, COLTON OGDEN 19.025 0.00
12. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 19.976 0.00
13. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 20.000 0.00
14. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 58.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
3. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 16.884 10.00
2. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 17.209 9.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 18.747 8.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 22.561 7.00
5. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 40.028 6.00
6. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EBERLINE, DILLON BRISTOW 6.749 10.00
2. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 8.936 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 13.894 8.00
4. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 21.714 7.00
5. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
6. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
7. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 3.018 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 3.614 9.00
3. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 4.032 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 5.105 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 5.192 6.00
6. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
7. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
8. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
9. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
10. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
11. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
12. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
13. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
14. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
15. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
17. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 10.165 10.00
2. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 12.626 9.00
3. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 14.399 8.00
4. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 15.284 7.00
5. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 15.959 6.00
6. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 16.299 5.00
7. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 16.913 4.00
8. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 18.594 3.00
9. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 19.743 2.00
10. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 21.192 1.00
11. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 26.112 0.00
12. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
13. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
14. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
16. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
17. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
18. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
19. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
20. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 22.836 10.00
2. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 23.191 9.00
3. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 23.469 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 23.472 7.00
5. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 24.425 6.00
6. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 24.736 5.00
7. HINCK, KAYLI LIME SPRINGS 24.837 4.00
8. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 25.280 3.00
9. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH ALBIA 26.219 2.00
10. SHELTON, MACY BEDFORD 28.000 1.00
11. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 29.766 0.00
12. STEENHOEK, SHYENNE KEOKUK 29.968 0.00
13. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 29.993 0.00
14. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 31.292 0.00
15. SNYDER, TEAGAN BLOOMFIELD 31.817 0.00
16. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 36.933 0.00
17. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
18. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
19. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
20. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
21. ROTERT, KARA LAVERNE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 9.027 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 9.027 10.00
3. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 9.080 9.00
4. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 9.080 9.00
5. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 9.602 8.00
6. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 9.602 8.00
7. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 11.707 7.00
8. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 11.707 7.00
9. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 12.507 6.00
10. SNYDER, TEAGAN (HL) BLOOMFIELD 12.507 6.00
11. DRAW, RR ROPER (HD) , 12.659 5.00
12. BEAUMONT, MEREDITH (HL) ALBIA, IA 12.659 5.00
13. BARKER, BAILEY (HD) MANSON, IA 13.649 4.00
14. DRAW, RR RUNNER (HL) , 13.649 4.00
15. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HD) LARCHWOOD 14.757 3.00
16. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE (HL) SHENANDOAH 14.757 3.00
17. HAUG, WILL (HD) CHARITON 29.098 2.00
18. HAUG, ALLY (HL) CHARITON 29.098 2.00
19. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
20. MILLARD, BREANNA (HL) PONCA 100.000 0.00
21. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
22. LEEPER, LANE (HL) LEON 100.000 0.00
23. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
24. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
25. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
26. SAMUELSON, LAYLA (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
27. STUVA, CARLI (HD) FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
28. LISTON, CARTER (HL) GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
29. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
30. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
31. ESSICK, CONNER (HD) DICKENS 100.000 0.00
32. DRAW, RR RUNNER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
33. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
34. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
35. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
36. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
3. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00
3. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
5. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HD) SAINT CHARLES 100.000 0.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
7. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HD) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
8. HINCK, KAYLI (HL) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
9. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
10. EBERLINE, DILLON (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
11. BRENNAN, LUKE (HD) MONTEZUMA 100.000 0.00
12. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
13. COLLETT, KOY (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
14. SMITH, CADE (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
15. LAUDERMAN, REED (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
17. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. HAUG, WILL (HL) CHARITON 100.000 0.00
19. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
20. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
21. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
22. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
23. PLANTS, BRAXTON (HD) MONTEZUMA, IA 100.000 0.00
24. DRAW, TR HEELER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
25. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
26. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00