Scores Listing for AFTON SATURDAY(08/04/2018-AFton)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 16.073 10.00
2. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 16.326 9.00
3. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 16.430 8.00
4. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 16.557 7.00
5. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 16.578 6.00
6. PARKS, SAMMI MOUNT VERNON 16.607 5.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 17.163 4.00
8. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 17.258 3.00
9. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 17.269 2.00
10. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 17.373 1.00
11. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 17.551 0.00
12. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 17.761 0.00
13. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 17.771 0.00
14. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 17.968 0.00
15. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 18.080 0.00
16. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 19.172 0.00
17. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 21.485 0.00
18. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 21.621 0.00
19. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 21.706 0.00
20. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 22.623 0.00
21. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 23.147 0.00
22. KESTERSON, EMILY TABOR 100.000 0.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 65.0 10.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 3.619 10.00
2. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 3.759 9.00
3. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 5.322 8.00
4. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 5.398 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 12.383 6.00
6. DOOLEY, SHANE ST CHARLES 15.474 5.00
7. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, CADE SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
9. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
10. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
11. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
12. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
13. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
14. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
15. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 11.737 10.00
2. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 14.925 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 15.039 8.00
4. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 15.435 7.00
5. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 15.695 6.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 17.623 5.00
7. FRANK, COLT SIOUX CITY 17.670 4.00
8. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 18.458 3.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 19.851 2.00
10. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 20.713 1.00
11. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 22.396 0.00
12. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 22.537 0.00
13. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
14. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HAGEN, EMMETT DERBY 73.0 10.00
2. SPENCE, BODE CHEROKEE 0.0 0.00
3. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00
4. PATE, DUSTY OTTOSEN, IA 0.0 0.00
5. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 27.136 10.00
2. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 28.782 9.00
3. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 12.161 10.00
2. HOLT, RYAN SIDNEY, IA 12.221 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERSET 13.020 8.00
4. PATE, DUSTY OTTOSEN, IA 14.422 7.00
5. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT INWOOD 15.763 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 16.847 5.00
7. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 22.412 4.00
8. STEPHENS, HYATT PACIFIC JUNCTION 25.069 3.00
9. FAIRCHILD, GRANT HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
10. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
11. BARNES, MASON PETERSON 100.000 0.00
12. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
13. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 5.185 10.00
2. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 18.370 9.00
3. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
4. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
5. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
6. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
7. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
8. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
9. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
10. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
11. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 100.000 0.00
12. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
14. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 8.391 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.306 9.00
3. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 11.340 8.00
4. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 11.353 7.00
5. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 12.866 6.00
6. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 12.916 5.00
7. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 13.295 4.00
8. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 13.372 3.00
9. PARKS, SAMMI MOUNT VERNON 14.452 2.00
10. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 15.864 1.00
11. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 16.190 0.00
12. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 17.151 0.00
13. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 17.676 0.00
14. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 25.952 0.00
15. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
16. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
17. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
18. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 100.000 0.00
19. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
20. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 100.000 0.00
21. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 100.000 0.00
22. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 21.321 10.00
2. DOOLEY, MAGGIE SAINT CHARLES 21.616 9.00
3. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 21.788 8.00
4. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 21.975 7.00
5. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 22.484 6.00
6. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 22.487 5.00
7. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.686 4.00
8. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 22.830 3.00
9. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 23.083 2.00
10. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 23.087 1.00
11. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 23.284 0.00
12. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 24.094 0.00
13. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 24.348 0.00
14. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 25.577 0.00
15. PARKS, SAMMI MOUNT VERNON 25.580 0.00
16. KRAMER, EVELYN ALGONA 27.180 0.00
17. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 27.914 0.00
18. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.832 0.00
19. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 30.586 0.00
20. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 31.361 0.00
21. MILLARD, BREANNA PONCA 33.993 0.00
22. LYMAN, BRAXTIN ALDEN 36.114 0.00
23. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
24. KESTERSON, EMILY TABOR 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, HYATT (HD) PACIFIC JUNCTION 9.759 10.00
2. MAHER, MCKET (HL) HAMBURG 9.759 10.00
3. WENDT, CONNOR (HD) MURDOCK 22.171 9.00
4. DOOLEY, MAGGIE (HL) SAINT CHARLES 22.171 9.00
5. SAMUELSON, ANDREW (HD) WEST BRANCH 24.036 8.00
6. PARKS, SAMMI (HL) MOUNT VERNON 24.036 8.00
7. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTIN (HL) ALDEN 100.000 0.00
9. MASTERS, LAYNI (HD) LEON 100.000 0.00
10. BARNES, MASON (HL) PETERSON 100.000 0.00
11. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
12. LONG, CASSIDY (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
14. EBERLINE, EMMA (HL) BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
15. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
16. JOHNSON, JOELLE (HL) PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
17. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
18. OSTRANDER, TALLY (HL) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
19. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
20. JOHNSON, SYDNEY (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
21. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
22. ARNOLD, MORGAN (HL) CORYDON 100.000 0.00
23. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
24. ORMAN, DALLY (HL) BLAKESBURG 100.000 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, JETT (HD) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
26. SEBETKA, BREANNA (HL) TRAER 100.000 0.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 65.0 10.00
2. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00
3. HAGEN, EMMETT DERBY 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, COLT (HD) SIOUX CITY 19.675 10.00
2. STEPHENS, HYATT (HL) PACIFIC JUNCTION 19.675 10.00
3. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 37.576 9.00
4. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 37.576 9.00
5. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
6. DOOLEY, SHANE (HL) ST CHARLES 100.000 0.00
7. MAHER, MCKET (HD) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
8. EGLAND, CONNOR (HL) RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
9. SMITH, CADE (HD) SIDNEY, IA 100.000 0.00
10. DRAW, TR HEELER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
11. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
12. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN (HL) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
15. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
16. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT (HL) INWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
18. COLLETT, KOY (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
19. SEBETKA, BREANNA (HD) TRAER 100.000 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00