Event Leaders Listing

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 96.00
2. BRODIE MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 87.00
3. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 86.00
4. ALLY HAUG CHARITON, IA 68.00
5. MACY SHELTON BEDFORD, IA 43.00
6. MAGGIE DOOLEY SAINT CHARLES, IA 41.00
7. SYDNEY JOHNSON CLARINDA, IA 35.00
8. TALLY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 33.00
9. MEREDITH BEAUMONT ALBIA, IA 32.00
10. BRAXTIN LYMAN ALDEN, IA 24.00
11. BREANNA MILLARD PONCA, NE 23.00
12. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 21.00
13. CAMBRE MILLIKAN SHENANDOAH, IA 6.00
14. BAILEY BARKER MANSON, IA 5.00
15. EVELYN KRAMER ALGONA, IA 3.00
16. KAYLI HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 2.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE LEEPER LEON, IA 109.00
2. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 90.00
3. CADE SMITH SIDNEY, IA 9.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRANT FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 56.00
2. WILL HAUG CHARITON, IA 52.00
3. REED LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 49.00
4. COLT FRANK SIOUX CITY, IA 48.00
5. COLBY MCCABE BRONSON, IA 44.00
6. KOY COLLETT OTTUMWA, IA 36.00
7. COLTON YOUNG OGDEN, IA 28.00
8. MASON BARNES PETERSON, IA 19.00
9. DILLON EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 17.00
10. CARTER LISTON GRUNDY CENTER, IA 16.00
11. MORGAN SHANER FORT CALHOUN, NE 7.00
12. BRODY COWAN CHEROKEE, IA 7.00
13. LUKE BRENNAN MONTEZUMA, IA 6.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 83.00
2. JACKSON HUDNUT OTTUMWA, IA 81.00
3. TY BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 62.00
4. WILL HAUG CHARITON, IA 59.00
5. HYATT STEPHENS PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 54.00
6. WILL HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 50.00
7. DALLAS KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 50.00
8. COLTON YOUNG OGDEN, IA 40.00
9. DILLON EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 31.00
10. CARTER LISTON GRUNDY CENTER, IA 22.00
11. REED LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 21.00
12. MASON BARNES PETERSON, IA 18.00
13. CONNER ESSICK DICKENS, IA 18.00
14. COLBY MCCABE BRONSON, IA 15.00
15. BRODY COWAN CHEROKEE, IA 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE LEEPER LEON, IA 80.00
2. BODE SPENCE CHEROKEE, IA 45.00
3. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 16.00
4. CONNER NELSON NORA SPRINGS, IA 8.00
5. CADE SMITH SIDNEY, IA 7.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACKSON HUDNUT OTTUMWA, IA 86.00
2. HYATT STEPHENS PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 83.00
3. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 77.00
4. CONNOR WENDT MURDOCK, NE 68.00
5. WILL HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 59.00
6. TY BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 33.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 95.00
2. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 93.00
3. CARTER LISTON GRUNDY CENTER, IA 85.00
4. HYATT STEPHENS PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 41.00
5. DILLON EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 39.00
6. GRANT FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 30.00
7. LOGAN BRUXVOORT LEIGHTON, IA 26.00
8. DALLAS KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 8.00
9. JACKSON HUDNUT OTTUMWA, IA 6.00
10. JAKE BATEMAN PLATTSMOUTH, NE 6.00
11. BRAYTON CROUSE DANA, IA 5.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODIE MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 61.00
2. JOELLE JOHNSON PLEASANTVILLE, IA 54.00
3. LIVVIE EISSENS EDDYVILLE, IA 44.00
4. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 37.00
5. CARSYN THARP DAVIS CITY, IA 29.00
6. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 24.00
7. TALLY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 23.00
8. BAILEY BARKER MANSON, IA 21.00
9. JACEY ORMAN LINDEN, IA 21.00
10. BRAXTIN LYMAN ALDEN, IA 20.00
11. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 20.00
12. MAGGIE DOOLEY SAINT CHARLES, IA 17.00
13. LAYLA SAMUELSON WEST BRANCH, IA 10.00
14. CAMBRE MILLIKAN SHENANDOAH, IA 5.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOELLE JOHNSON PLEASANTVILLE, IA 104.00
2. LIVVIE EISSENS EDDYVILLE, IA 79.00
3. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 66.00
4. ALLY HAUG CHARITON, IA 49.00
5. CAMBRE MILLIKAN SHENANDOAH, IA 49.00
6. CARSYN THARP DAVIS CITY, IA 37.00
7. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 36.00
8. TALLY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 35.00
9. LAYLA SAMUELSON WEST BRANCH, IA 29.00
10. BREANNA MILLARD PONCA, NE 28.00
11. BAILEY BARKER MANSON, IA 27.00
12. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 26.00
13. BRAXTIN LYMAN ALDEN, IA 19.00
14. SHYENNE STEENHOEK KEOKUK, IA 9.00
15. AUGUSTA WARREN OTTUMWA, IA 4.00
16. SYDNEY JOHNSON CLARINDA, IA 3.00
17. KARA ROTERT LAVERNE, IA 3.00
18. EVELYN KRAMER ALGONA, IA 1.00
19. MACY SHELTON BEDFORD, IA 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 81.00
2. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 74.00
3. ALLY HAUG CHARITON, IA 73.00
4. KAYLI HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 61.00
5. BRODIE MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 41.00
6. TALLY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 36.00
7. JACEY ORMAN LINDEN, IA 34.00
8. SYDNEY JOHNSON CLARINDA, IA 28.00
9. CAMBRE MILLIKAN SHENANDOAH, IA 25.00
10. BAILEY BARKER MANSON, IA 24.00
11. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 23.00
12. MACY SHELTON BEDFORD, IA 21.00
13. MEREDITH BEAUMONT ALBIA, IA 20.00
14. EVELYN KRAMER ALGONA, IA 11.00
15. JOELLE JOHNSON PLEASANTVILLE, IA 10.00
16. MAGGIE DOOLEY SAINT CHARLES, IA 10.00
17. BREANNA MILLARD PONCA, NE 9.00
18. SHYENNE STEENHOEK KEOKUK, IA 9.00
19. BRAXTIN LYMAN ALDEN, IA 6.00
20. CARLEE ALLEN WHITTEMORE, IA 3.00
21. KARA ROTERT LAVERNE, IA 3.00
22. ADDISON DOW CLARINDA, IA 2.00
23. ANNA KENT NEBRASKA CITY, NE 1.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACKSON HUDNUT OTTUMWA, IA 71.00
2. JOELLE JOHNSON PLEASANTVILLE, IA 71.00
3. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 53.00
4. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 53.00
5. CONNOR WENDT MURDOCK, NE 52.00
6. MAGGIE DOOLEY SAINT CHARLES, IA 52.00
7. HYATT STEPHENS PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 50.00
8. JACEY ORMAN LINDEN, IA 50.00
9. WILL HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 49.00
10. BRAXTIN LYMAN ALDEN, IA 49.00
11. BAILEY BARKER MANSON, IA 44.00
12. COLT FRANK SIOUX CITY, IA 43.00
13. TALLY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 43.00
14. BODE SPENCE CHEROKEE, IA 40.00
15. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 30.00
16. CARTER LISTON GRUNDY CENTER, IA 30.00
17. GRANT FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 26.00
18. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 26.00
19. MEREDITH BEAUMONT ALBIA, IA 25.00
20. LANE LEEPER LEON, IA 22.00
21. BRODIE MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 22.00
22. RR ROPER DRAW , 21.00
23. LIVVIE EISSENS EDDYVILLE, IA 19.00
24. COLBY MCCABE BRONSON, IA 19.00
25. LAYLA SAMUELSON WEST BRANCH, IA 18.00
26. REED LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 18.00
27. ALLY HAUG CHARITON, IA 17.00
28. WILL HAUG CHARITON, IA 17.00
29. CAMBRE MILLIKAN SHENANDOAH, IA 16.00
30. DALLAS KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 16.00
31. BREANNA MILLARD PONCA, NE 14.00
32. TY BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 14.00
33. ADDISON DOW CLARINDA, IA 6.00
34. HARRY CROUSE DANA, IA 6.00
35. RR RUNNER DRAW , 4.00
36. CONNER ESSICK DICKENS, IA 4.00
37. CADE SMITH SIDNEY, IA 2.00
38. SYDNEY JOHNSON CLARINDA, IA 2.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 65.50
2. LANE LEEPER LEON, IA 60.00
3. MASON BARNES PETERSON, IA 9.50
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LIVVIE EISSENS EDDYVILLE, IA 48.00
2. WILL HAUG CHARITON, IA 48.00
3. COLT FRANK SIOUX CITY, IA 36.00
4. HYATT STEPHENS PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 36.00
5. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 27.00
6. CARSYN THARP DAVIS CITY, IA 27.00
7. CONNOR WENDT MURDOCK, NE 20.00
8. GRANT FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 20.00
9. JACEY ORMAN LINDEN, IA 17.00
10. MAGGIE DOOLEY SAINT CHARLES, IA 17.00
11. WILL HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 16.00
12. JACKSON HUDNUT OTTUMWA, IA 16.00
13. DALLAS KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 15.00
14. COLBY MCCABE BRONSON, IA 15.00
15. BRAXTON PLANTS MONTEZUMA, IA 13.00
16. TR HEADER DRAW , 10.00
17. COLTON YOUNG OGDEN, IA 10.00
18. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 8.00
19. KOY COLLETT OTTUMWA, IA 8.00
20. CADE SMITH SIDNEY, IA 8.00
21. REED LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 8.00
22. TR HEELER DRAW , 7.00
23. TY BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 6.00
24. DILLON EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 6.00
25. LUKE BRENNAN MONTEZUMA, IA 6.00