Event Leaders Listing

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ERIKA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 96.00
2. SHYENNE STEENHOEK DONNELLSON, IA 76.00
3. AUGUSTA WARREN OTTUMWA, IA 63.00
4. ALEXA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 61.00
5. MEREDITH BEAUMONT ALBIA, IA 59.00
6. ASHLEIGH JOCHUM SALIX, IA 47.00
7. MACY SHELTON BEDFORD, IA 45.00
8. TAYLOR SHELTON CONCEPTION JET, MO 40.00
9. LILY STEPHENSON NORWALK, IA 30.00
10. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 28.00
11. MYLER MAHER HAMBURG, IA 15.00
12. MAGGIE HOLTGREW MERRILL, IA 13.00
13. ABBIE NEISEMIER THAYER, IA 12.00
14. HALLE OBRIEN CORYDON, IA 12.00
15. JADA CONRAD MADRID, IA 10.00
16. ASHLYN HAAHR INWOOD, IA 10.00
17. ALEX CLARK MURRAY, IA 9.00
18. ADDISON DOW SHAMBAUGH, IA 6.00
19. TRESSA BECK LENOX, IA 6.00
20. EMERSYN MCCRARY CLYDE, MO 6.00
21. CHARLIE LANDUYT VICTOR, IA 6.00
22. LAUREN IRVIN ROSE CREEK, MN 5.00
23. KASSI SIMONSEN LYONS, NE 2.00
24. EMILY POLSDOFER ALLERTON, IA 1.00
25. GRACIE CLEMENS WINTERSET, IA 1.00
26. KYLEE SANDBULTE SIOUX CENTER, IA 1.00
BB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON CLEMENS WINTERSET, IA 56.00
2. HADLEY HARRIS NEW MARKET, IA 49.00
3. BRODY COWAN CHEROKEE, IA 47.00
4. CHASE OWENS TRUMAN, MN 37.00
5. KANE KUCERA TRAER, IA 17.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORT JONES ALLERTON, IA 86.00
2. REED LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 78.00
3. WILL HAUG CHARITON, IA 66.00
4. BRODY COWAN CHEROKEE, IA 54.00
5. HARRY CROUSE DANA, IA 46.00
6. BRYSON SPROUSE BLOOMFIELD, IA 45.00
7. KREY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 38.00
8. ACE NEISEMIER THAYER, IA 34.00
9. GRADY SPROUSE BLOOMFIELD, IA 26.00
10. JACKSON BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 25.00
11. BRACKEN COLLIER GRAND RIVER, IA 20.00
12. CLAY BINDER GREENVILLE, IA 17.00
13. COLBY KENT NEBRASKA CITY, NE 8.00
14. REESE MCCARTY KIRKSVILLE, MO 7.00
15. NOAH HOWE THURMAN, IA 5.00
16. KANE KUCERA TRAER, IA 4.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DILLON EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 94.50
2. CORT JONES ALLERTON, IA 78.00
3. REED LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 71.00
4. JACKSON BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 61.00
5. ACE NEISEMIER THAYER, IA 58.00
6. BRYSON SPROUSE BLOOMFIELD, IA 52.00
7. COLTON YOUNG OGDEN, IA 47.00
8. BRODY COWAN CHEROKEE, IA 47.00
9. WILL HAUG CHARITON, IA 40.00
10. COOPER DALL DIKE, IA 32.00
11. KREY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 29.50
12. CLAY BINDER GREENVILLE, IA 28.00
13. KANE KUCERA TRAER, IA 15.00
14. HARRY CROUSE DANA, IA 2.00
15. CADE MCCARTY KIRKSVILLE, MO 2.00
16. GRADY SPROUSE BLOOMFIELD, IA 2.00
17. LEVI ALLEN WHITTMORE, IA 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY HARRIS NEW MARKET, IA 97.00
2. CHASE OWENS TRUMAN, MN 30.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTON YOUNG OGDEN, IA 116.00
2. DILLON EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 102.00
3. CADE MCCARTY KIRKSVILLE, MO 49.00
4. LEVI ALLEN WHITTMORE, IA 23.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DILLON EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 101.00
2. BRACKEN COLLIER GRAND RIVER, IA 67.00
3. BRODY COWAN CHEROKEE, IA 64.00
4. JACKSON BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 61.00
5. LEVI ALLEN WHITTMORE, IA 60.00
6. TY VAN HILL GEORGE, IA 54.00
7. KANE KUCERA TRAER, IA 43.00
8. MAVERICK DYMOND BEDFORD, IA 42.00
9. CHASE OWENS TRUMAN, MN 34.00
10. HARRY CROUSE DANA, IA 24.00
11. COY STEENHOEK MAXWELL, IA 24.00
12. HUNTER OHLING GEORGE, IA 15.00
13. NOAH HOWE THURMAN, IA 9.00
14. KREY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 5.00
15. CHASE YOUNG OGDEN, IA 5.00
16. COLBY KENT NEBRASKA CITY, NE 3.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. ERIKA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 76.00
2. ALEXA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 57.00
3. MACY SHELTON BEDFORD, IA 39.00
4. KAYLI HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 26.00
5. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 22.00
6. MEREDITH BEAUMONT ALBIA, IA 20.00
7. AUGUSTA WARREN OTTUMWA, IA 17.00
8. TAYLOR SHELTON CONCEPTION JET, MO 16.00
9. KASSI SIMONSEN LYONS, NE 15.00
10. KINSER KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 9.00
11. ASHLYN TIMMERMAN ROCK RAPIDS, IA 7.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ERIKA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 96.00
2. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 82.00
3. AUGUSTA WARREN OTTUMWA, IA 81.00
4. EMMA POPPENS LARCHWOOD, IA 76.00
5. ALEXA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 75.00
6. ABBIE NEISEMIER THAYER, IA 33.00
7. MEREDITH BEAUMONT ALBIA, IA 30.00
8. LANDI LEEPER LEON, IA 28.00
9. HALLE OBRIEN CORYDON, IA 28.00
10. TEAGAN SOWERS PLATTSBURG, MO 26.00
11. EMILY POLSDOFER ALLERTON, IA 24.50
12. MACY SHELTON BEDFORD, IA 21.50
13. SHYENNE STEENHOEK DONNELLSON, IA 20.00
14. JADA CONRAD MADRID, IA 19.00
15. KINSER KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 6.00
16. ASHLYN TIMMERMAN ROCK RAPIDS, IA 6.00
17. ADDISON DOW SHAMBAUGH, IA 4.00
18. LAUREN IRVIN ROSE CREEK, MN 3.00
19. KASSI SIMONSEN LYONS, NE 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ERIKA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 97.00
2. MACY SHELTON BEDFORD, IA 79.00
3. ALEX CLARK MURRAY, IA 49.50
4. MEREDITH BEAUMONT ALBIA, IA 44.00
5. LILY STEPHENSON NORWALK, IA 40.00
6. HALLE OBRIEN CORYDON, IA 39.00
7. KAYLI HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 36.00
8. ASHLEIGH JOCHUM SALIX, IA 36.00
9. ALEXA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 35.00
10. MYLER MAHER HAMBURG, IA 28.00
11. TAYLOR SHELTON CONCEPTION JET, MO 26.00
12. EMMA POPPENS LARCHWOOD, IA 25.00
13. TRESSA BECK LENOX, IA 23.00
14. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 20.50
15. ADDISON DOW SHAMBAUGH, IA 17.00
16. KINSER KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 11.00
17. ABBIE NEISEMIER THAYER, IA 9.00
18. AUGUSTA WARREN OTTUMWA, IA 8.00
19. FAITH EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 7.00
20. KYLEE SANDBULTE SIOUX CENTER, IA 7.00
21. SHYENNE STEENHOEK DONNELLSON, IA 6.00
22. CARSYN ANDERSON ALLERTON, IA 4.00
23. ASHLYN TIMMERMAN ROCK RAPIDS, IA 4.00
24. LANDI LEEPER LEON, IA 2.00
25. EMILY POLSDOFER ALLERTON, IA 2.00
26. DANIKA AGNEW COIN, IA 2.00
27. JADA CONRAD MADRID, IA 1.00
28. COLBIE HOFFMAN CLIVE, IA 1.00
29. CHARLIE LANDUYT VICTOR, IA 1.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILL HAUG CHARITON, IA 70.00
2. ASHLEIGH JOCHUM SALIX, IA 70.00
3. DILLON EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 67.00
4. FAITH EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 67.00
5. MEREDITH BEAUMONT ALBIA, IA 55.00
6. COLTON YOUNG OGDEN, IA 55.00
7. REED LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 53.00
8. AUGUSTA WARREN OTTUMWA, IA 53.00
9. CORT JONES ALLERTON, IA 46.00
10. MYLER MAHER HAMBURG, IA 46.00
11. TEAGAN SNYDER BLOOMFIELD, IA 45.00
12. BRYSON SPROUSE BLOOMFIELD, IA 45.00
13. ABBIE NEISEMIER THAYER, IA 45.00
14. ACE NEISEMIER THAYER, IA 45.00
15. ERIKA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 42.00
16. KREY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 42.00
17. BRODY COWAN CHEROKEE, IA 33.00
18. EMMA POPPENS LARCHWOOD, IA 33.00
19. ALEX CLARK MURRAY, IA 31.00
20. GRADY SPROUSE BLOOMFIELD, IA 31.00
21. MACY SHELTON BEDFORD, IA 29.00
22. JACKSON BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 29.00
23. CADE MCCARTY KIRKSVILLE, MO 21.00
24. LANDI LEEPER LEON, IA 21.00
25. LEVI ALLEN WHITTMORE, IA 17.00
26. LAUREN IRVIN ROSE CREEK, MN 17.00
27. COOPER DALL DIKE, IA 6.00
28. ALEXA CRUIKSHANK VALLEY, NE 6.00
29. HARRY CROUSE DANA, IA 3.00
30. LILY STEPHENSON NORWALK, IA 3.00
31. EMILY POLSDOFER ALLERTON, IA 3.00
32. REAGAN BLUM WOODBINE, IA 3.00
SB STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY HARRIS NEW MARKET, IA 40.00
2. WESTON CLEMENS WINTERSET, IA 39.00
3. BRODY COWAN CHEROKEE, IA 38.00
4. JOSEPH LINDBERG CAMBRIDGE, MN 9.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORT JONES ALLERTON, IA 81.00
2. BRYSON SPROUSE BLOOMFIELD, IA 81.00
3. REED LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 67.00
4. COLTON YOUNG OGDEN, IA 67.00
5. WILL HAUG CHARITON, IA 55.00
6. CADE MCCARTY KIRKSVILLE, MO 55.00
7. KAYLI HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 35.00
8. REAGAN BLUM WOODBINE, IA 35.00
9. HARRY CROUSE DANA, IA 24.00
10. KASON SCHROEDER ODEBOLT, IA 24.00
11. GRADY SPROUSE BLOOMFIELD, IA 10.00
12. ACE NEISEMIER THAYER, IA 10.00
13. COOPER DALL DIKE, IA 8.00
14. REESE MCCARTY KIRKSVILLE, MO 8.00