Scores Listing for FORT MADISON SUNDAY(09/19/2021-FORT MADISON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 67.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 17.619 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 17.632 9.00
3. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 17.760 8.00
4. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 17.860 7.00
5. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 17.959 6.00
6. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 17.968 5.00
7. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 18.137 4.00
8. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 18.140 3.00
9. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 18.193 2.00
10. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 18.210 1.00
11. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 18.249 0.00
12. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 18.347 0.00
13. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 18.430 0.00
14. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 18.523 0.00
15. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 18.632 0.00
16. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 18.692 0.00
17. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 18.880 0.00
18. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 19.408 0.00
19. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 19.505 0.00
20. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 19.530 0.00
21. BUENTING, KALIE GOWRIE 19.540 0.00
22. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 19.553 0.00
23. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 19.950 0.00
24. GREGORY, KYLEE STRATFORD 20.178 0.00
25. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 20.302 0.00
26. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 20.516 0.00
27. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 20.679 0.00
28. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 21.434 0.00
29. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 21.612 0.00
30. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 21.812 0.00
31. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 22.390 0.00
32. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 23.446 0.00
33. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 23.805 0.00
34. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 23.965 0.00
35. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 24.405 0.00
36. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 25.786 0.00
37. CONNOLLY, MARY STORM LAKE 26.918 0.00
38. RICKE, CARMINDEE REMSEN 27.900 0.00
39. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 28.457 0.00
40. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 30.913 0.00
41. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 31.027 0.00
42. HOWE, LILLIAN THURMAN 31.203 0.00
43. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 100.000 0.00
44. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 100.000 0.00
45. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 100.000 0.00
46. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
47. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD, IA 100.000 0.00
48. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
49. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 100.000 0.00
50. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 100.000 0.00
51. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 72.5 10.00
2. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 72.0 9.00
3. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 66.0 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 61.0 7.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 2.050 10.00
2. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 2.491 9.00
3. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 2.565 8.00
4. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 2.660 7.00
5. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 3.095 6.00
6. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 4.306 5.00
7. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 4.793 4.00
8. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 4.911 3.00
9. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 5.008 2.00
10. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 5.025 1.00
11. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 5.449 0.00
12. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 6.385 0.00
13. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 7.227 0.00
14. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
16. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
17. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
18. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
19. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD, IA 100.000 0.00
20. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 100.000 0.00
21. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
22. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 100.000 0.00
23. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
24. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
25. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
26. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
27. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
28. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
29. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
30. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
31. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 100.000 0.00
32. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
33. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 100.000 0.00
34. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 100.000 0.00
35. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
36. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
37. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
38. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 68.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 54.0 9.00
3. KELLEY, GARRETT WOODBINE 0.0 0.00
4. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00
5. VICKER, CORBYN CRESTON 0.0 0.00
6. STOKELY, LANE LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
7. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 9.919 10.00
2. FOUTCH, DRAKE ELDORA 11.494 9.00
3. COLLETT, TRENTON OTTUMWA 13.352 8.00
4. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 15.363 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 15.711 6.00
6. SIMONSEN, TATE LYONS 18.980 5.00
7. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 20.933 4.00
8. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 22.604 3.00
9. OSTRANDER, KORD GLENWOOD 27.804 2.00
10. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIS, DAWSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
12. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
13. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
14. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 100.000 0.00
15. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
16. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
17. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 100.000 0.00
18. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
19. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
20. PAPE, TUCKER PISGAH 100.000 0.00
21. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
22. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
23. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
24. HAUG, JACKSON CHARITON 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 73.0 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 72.5 8.50
3. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 72.5 8.50
4. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 72.0 7.00
5. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 71.0 6.00
6. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 68.0 5.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 8.027 10.00
2. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 9.212 9.00
3. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 9.517 8.00
4. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 9.563 7.00
5. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 9.628 6.00
6. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 10.082 5.00
7. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 10.136 4.00
8. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 10.280 3.00
9. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 10.367 2.00
10. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 10.834 1.00
11. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 10.986 0.00
12. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 11.023 0.00
13. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 11.596 0.00
14. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 11.857 0.00
15. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 11.888 0.00
16. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 12.472 0.00
17. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 12.624 0.00
18. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 12.783 0.00
19. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 14.728 0.00
20. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 14.731 0.00
21. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 14.960 0.00
22. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 15.217 0.00
23. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 15.483 0.00
24. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 17.182 0.00
25. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 17.955 0.00
26. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 18.059 0.00
27. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 19.822 0.00
28. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 20.662 0.00
29. HOWE, LILLIAN THURMAN 23.918 0.00
30. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 28.033 0.00
31. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
32. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
33. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
34. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 100.000 0.00
35. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 21.217 10.00
2. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 21.682 9.00
3. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 21.718 8.00
4. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 21.763 7.00
5. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 21.960 6.00
6. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 22.056 5.00
7. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 22.077 4.00
8. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 22.506 3.00
9. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 23.027 2.00
10. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 23.478 1.00
11. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 23.519 0.00
12. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD, IA 23.541 0.00
13. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 23.833 0.00
14. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 25.038 0.00
15. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 26.219 0.00
16. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 26.398 0.00
17. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 27.127 0.00
18. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 27.365 0.00
19. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 27.477 0.00
20. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 28.198 0.00
21. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.340 0.00
22. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 28.414 0.00
23. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 28.523 0.00
24. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 28.807 0.00
25. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 29.629 0.00
26. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 30.709 0.00
27. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 30.919 0.00
28. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 31.625 0.00
29. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 32.253 0.00
30. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 32.881 0.00
31. HOWE, LILLIAN THURMAN 36.959 0.00
32. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 37.867 0.00
33. CONNOLLY, MARY STORM LAKE 38.330 0.00
34. BUENTING, KALIE GOWRIE 39.121 0.00
35. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 40.110 0.00
36. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 40.210 0.00
37. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 100.000 0.00
38. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
39. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 100.000 0.00
40. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 69.0 10.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 60.0 9.00
3. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 9.340 10.00
2. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 10.783 9.00
3. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 11.989 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 25.355 7.00
5. KOPF, CODY MURDOCK 26.952 6.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
7. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 8.478 10.00
2. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 8.478 10.00
3. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 9.251 9.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 9.251 9.00
5. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 12.735 8.00
6. HAUG, JACKSON (HL) CHARITON 12.735 8.00
7. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 13.962 7.00
8. DALY, SAMUEL (HL) SIDNEY 13.962 7.00
9. SELLIN, AMANDA (HD) NORFOLK 15.874 6.00
10. KOPF, CODY (HL) MURDOCK 15.874 6.00
11. MASTERS, CAUY (HD) LEON 19.724 5.00
12. DAVIS, DAWSON (HL) BLOOMFIELD 19.724 5.00
13. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 20.599 4.00
14. FRANK, TREY (HL) SIOUX CITY 20.599 4.00
15. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 25.152 3.00
16. SCHROEDER, JARON (HL) ODEBOLT 25.152 3.00
17. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE (HD) INWOOD 32.780 2.00
18. FRANK, COLT (HL) SIOUX CITY 32.780 2.00
19. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE (HD) OTTUMWA 37.103 1.00
20. COLLETT, KOY (HL) OTTUMWA 37.103 1.00
21. JOHNSTON, DREW (HD) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
22. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
23. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
24. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT (HL) INWOOD 100.000 0.00
25. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
26. BARRINGER, BRADY (HL) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
27. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
28. SAMUELSON, ANDREW (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
29. OSTRANDER, KORD (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
30. RICKE, EMMA (HL) LAWTON 100.000 0.00
31. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
32. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
33. MASTERS, LAYNI (HD) LEON 100.000 0.00
34. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
35. WALZ, KIRSTEN (HD) FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
36. KNAKE, JENNA (HL) AVOCA 100.000 0.00
37. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
38. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
39. O'DANIEL, HAILEY (HD) ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
40. DRAW, TR HEELER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
41. FOUTCH, DRAKE (HD) ELDORA 100.000 0.00
42. COLLETT, TRENTON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
43. SIMONSEN, TATE (HD) LYONS 100.000 0.00
44. NIEHAUS, TREVER (HL) LISBON 100.000 0.00
45. VAN EGDOM, LOGAN (HD) ROCK VALLEY 100.000 0.00
46. PAPE, TUCKER (HL) PISGAH 100.000 0.00
47. MAHER, MCKET (HD) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
48. EGLAND, CONNOR (HL) RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
49. LONG, CASSIDY (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
50. SINNIF, MAKIA (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00