Scores Listing for FT MADISON SATURDAY(09/18/2021-FORT MADISON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 69.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 17.723 10.00
2. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 17.814 9.00
3. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 17.839 8.00
4. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 17.920 7.00
5. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 18.000 6.00
6. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 18.011 5.00
7. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 18.051 4.00
8. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 18.085 3.00
9. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 18.157 2.00
10. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 18.190 1.00
11. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 18.195 0.00
12. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 18.252 0.00
13. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 18.345 0.00
14. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 18.348 0.00
15. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 18.421 0.00
16. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 18.476 0.00
17. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 18.489 0.00
18. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 18.624 0.00
19. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 18.702 0.00
20. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 18.775 0.00
21. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 18.882 0.00
22. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 18.941 0.00
23. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD, IA 19.018 0.00
24. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 19.251 0.00
25. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 19.306 0.00
26. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 19.727 0.00
27. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 19.767 0.00
28. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 19.843 0.00
29. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 19.996 0.00
30. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 20.045 0.00
31. BUENTING, KALIE GOWRIE 20.079 0.00
32. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 20.351 0.00
33. GREGORY, KYLEE STRATFORD 20.409 0.00
34. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 20.470 0.00
35. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 20.573 0.00
36. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 20.920 0.00
37. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 20.973 0.00
38. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 21.207 0.00
39. RICKE, CARMINDEE REMSEN 22.046 0.00
40. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 22.394 0.00
41. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 23.562 0.00
42. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.764 0.00
43. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 23.983 0.00
44. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 24.801 0.00
45. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 24.960 0.00
46. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 27.797 0.00
47. HOWE, LILLIAN THURMAN 27.851 0.00
48. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 28.425 0.00
49. CONNOLLY, MARY STORM LAKE 29.621 0.00
50. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
51. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
52. KREITZINGER, CAMRYN CARLISLE 100.000 0.00
53. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 73.0 10.00
2. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 69.0 9.00
3. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 68.5 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 68.0 7.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 2.822 10.00
2. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 2.945 9.00
3. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 3.001 8.00
4. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 3.075 7.00
5. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 3.143 6.00
6. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 4.017 5.00
7. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 4.253 4.00
8. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 4.996 3.00
9. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 5.587 2.00
10. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 5.799 1.00
11. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 100.000 0.00
12. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. KREITZINGER, CAMRYN CARLISLE 100.000 0.00
14. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
15. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
16. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
17. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
18. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 100.000 0.00
19. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
20. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
21. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 100.000 0.00
22. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 100.000 0.00
23. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
24. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
25. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
26. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
27. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
28. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 100.000 0.00
29. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 100.000 0.00
30. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
31. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
32. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
33. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
34. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 100.000 0.00
35. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
36. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD, IA 100.000 0.00
37. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
38. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
39. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. VICKER, CORBYN CRESTON 63.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 62.0 9.00
3. STOKELY, LANE LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
4. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00
5. KELLEY, GARRETT WOODBINE 0.0 0.00
6. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 10.165 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 11.784 9.00
3. FOUTCH, DRAKE ELDORA 14.320 8.00
4. COLLETT, TRENTON OTTUMWA 18.066 7.00
5. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 19.067 6.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 20.456 5.00
7. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 20.728 4.00
8. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 25.647 3.00
9. MCCABE, COLBY BRONSON 27.519 2.00
10. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 28.239 1.00
11. DAVIS, DAWSON BLOOMFIELD 29.863 0.00
12. SIMONSEN, TATE LYONS 100.000 0.00
13. PAPE, TUCKER PISGAH 100.000 0.00
14. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 100.000 0.00
15. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
16. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
17. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
18. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
19. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
20. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
21. OSTRANDER, KORD GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 72.5 10.00
2. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 72.0 9.00
3. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 71.0 8.00
4. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 69.0 7.00
5. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 66.0 6.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 64.0 5.00
7. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 61.0 4.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 8.553 10.00
2. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 8.596 9.00
3. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 8.629 8.00
4. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 9.254 7.00
5. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 9.886 6.00
6. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 10.008 5.00
7. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 10.421 4.00
8. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 10.711 3.00
9. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 10.808 2.00
10. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 11.276 1.00
11. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 11.589 0.00
12. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 11.934 0.00
13. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 12.216 0.00
14. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 12.772 0.00
15. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 12.961 0.00
16. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 13.084 0.00
17. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 13.950 0.00
18. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 14.196 0.00
19. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 14.955 0.00
20. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 15.134 0.00
21. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 16.334 0.00
22. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 17.378 0.00
23. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 18.088 0.00
24. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 18.466 0.00
25. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 23.015 0.00
26. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 100.000 0.00
27. KREITZINGER, CAMRYN CARLISLE 100.000 0.00
28. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
29. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 100.000 0.00
30. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 100.000 0.00
31. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
32. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
33. HOWE, LILLIAN THURMAN 100.000 0.00
34. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
35. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
36. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 21.704 10.00
2. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 21.771 9.00
3. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 21.902 8.00
4. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 21.950 7.00
5. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 22.533 6.00
6. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 22.891 5.00
7. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD, IA 23.042 4.00
8. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 23.146 3.00
9. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 23.205 2.00
10. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 23.229 1.00
11. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 23.871 0.00
12. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 23.872 0.00
13. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 23.938 0.00
14. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 24.654 0.00
15. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 24.727 0.00
16. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 25.102 0.00
17. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 26.454 0.00
18. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 27.084 0.00
19. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 27.094 0.00
20. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 27.428 0.00
21. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 28.149 0.00
22. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 28.491 0.00
23. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.706 0.00
24. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 28.733 0.00
25. BUENTING, KALIE GOWRIE 29.311 0.00
26. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 29.405 0.00
27. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 30.577 0.00
28. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 31.489 0.00
29. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 31.911 0.00
30. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 32.435 0.00
31. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 32.475 0.00
32. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 32.504 0.00
33. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 32.517 0.00
34. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 32.818 0.00
35. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 35.422 0.00
36. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 35.873 0.00
37. HOWE, LILLIAN THURMAN 36.020 0.00
38. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 38.424 0.00
39. CONNOLLY, MARY STORM LAKE 47.310 0.00
40. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
41. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
42. KREITZINGER, CAMRYN CARLISLE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 73.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 63.0 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
4. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 19.977 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
3. KOPF, CODY MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
4. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
6. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 6.330 10.00
2. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT (HL) INWOOD 6.330 10.00
3. MASTERS, CAUY (HD) LEON 7.540 9.00
4. DAVIS, DAWSON (HL) BLOOMFIELD 7.540 9.00
5. DRAW, TR HEADER (HD) , 9.928 8.00
6. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK, NE 9.928 8.00
7. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE (HD) INWOOD 12.663 7.00
8. FRANK, COLT (HL) SIOUX CITY 12.663 7.00
9. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY, IA 13.458 6.00
10. DRAW, TR HEELER (HL) , 13.458 6.00
11. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 13.532 5.00
12. SCHROEDER, JARON (HL) ODEBOLT 13.532 5.00
13. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 14.622 4.00
14. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 14.622 4.00
15. DRAW, TR HEADER (HD) , 15.173 3.00
16. SAMUELSON, ANDREW (HL) WEST BRANCH 15.173 3.00
17. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 15.471 2.00
18. FRANK, TREY (HL) SIOUX CITY 15.471 2.00
19. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 28.843 1.00
20. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 28.843 1.00
21. MASTERS, LAYNI (HD) LEON 31.753 0.00
22. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 31.753 0.00
23. FOUTCH, DRAKE (HD) ELDORA 100.000 0.00
24. COLLETT, TRENTON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
25. LONG, CASSIDY (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
26. SINNIF, MAKIA (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
27. VAN EGDOM, LOGAN (HD) ROCK VALLEY 100.000 0.00
28. PAPE, TUCKER (HL) PISGAH 100.000 0.00
29. WALZ, KIRSTEN (HD) FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
30. KNAKE, JENNA (HL) AVOCA 100.000 0.00
31. O'DANIEL, HAILEY (HD) ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
32. HOFFMAN, DEVYN (HL) CLIVE 100.000 0.00
33. MAHER, MCKET (HD) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
34. EGLAND, CONNOR (HL) RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
35. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
36. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
37. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERESET, IA 100.000 0.00
38. DRAW, TR2 HEELER (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
39. SIMONSEN, TATE (HD) LYONS 100.000 0.00
40. NIEHAUS, TREVER (HL) LISBON 100.000 0.00
41. OSTRANDER, KORD (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
42. RICKE, EMMA (HL) LAWTON 100.000 0.00
43. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
44. COLLETT, KOY (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
45. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
46. DALY, SAMUEL (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
47. JOHNSTON, DREW (HD) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
48. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
49. SELLIN, AMANDA (HD) NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
50. KOPF, CODY (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00